2019-01-19
Tractive Winter Rally
Official final
After SS 3
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
72 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:29,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
5:08,0 | 6:54,2 | 11:27,5 |
|
2 |
76 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
23:32,9 |
3,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:03,9 | 6:53,6 | 11:35,4 |
|
3 |
73 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:37,1 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Olof Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
5:03,1 | 6:59,3 | 11:34,7 |
|
4 |
74 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
24:57,8 |
1:28,1
|
1:28,1
|
1:20,7
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
5:17,7 | 7:51,7 | 11:48,4 |
|
5 |
83 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:09,2 |
1:39,5
|
1:36,3
|
11,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:28,8 | 7:22,7 | 12:17,7 |
|
6 |
78 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
25:12,0 |
1:42,3
|
1:39,1
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
5:26,8 | 7:25,7 | 12:19,5 |
|
7 |
91 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
25:12,6 |
1:42,9
|
1:39,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:28,4 | 7:23,9 | 12:20,3 |
|
8 |
53 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
25:12,8 |
1:43,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
5:22,5 | 7:24,9 | 12:25,4 |
|
9 |
81 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
25:15,4 |
1:45,7
|
1:42,5
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
5:30,8 | 7:26,4 | 12:18,2 |
|
10 |
69 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
25:18,5 |
1:48,8
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens Motorklubb |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
5:30,4 | 7:27,4 | 12:20,7 |
|
11 |
75 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:19,3 |
1:49,6
|
1:49,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:41,5 | 7:20,7 | 12:17,1 |
|
12 |
65 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
25:19,9 |
1:50,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:28,5 | 7:29,8 | 12:21,6 |
|
13 |
66 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Med noter |
|
Volvo |
25:20,3 |
1:50,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Helsingland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:26,2 | 7:22,4 | 12:31,7 |
|
14 |
67 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
25:37,9 |
2:08,2
|
19,4
|
17,6
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:35,7 | 7:31,4 | 12:30,8 |
|
15 |
84 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:39,1 |
2:09,4
|
2:06,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,5 | 7:27,7 | 12:39,9 |
|
16 |
60 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Med noter |
|
Volvo |
25:49,2 |
2:19,5
|
28,9
|
10,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:39,2 | 7:41,8 | 12:28,2 |
|
17 |
82 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:51,7 |
2:22,0
|
2:18,8
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
5:43,6 | 7:37,5 | 12:30,6 |
|
18 |
64 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
25:55,6 |
2:25,9
|
35,7
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
5:44,0 | 7:41,8 | 12:29,8 |
|
19 |
92 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
26:02,9 |
2:33,2
|
2:30,0
|
7,3
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
5:40,0 | 7:36,6 | 12:46,3 |
|
20 |
61 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
26:07,4 |
2:37,7
|
47,5
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:38,1 | 7:39,7 | 12:49,6 |
|
21 |
5 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:08,0 |
2:38,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
5:36,1 | 7:33,3 | 12:58,6 |
|
22 |
41 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
26:19,0 |
2:49,3
|
|
11,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:44,6 | 7:44,5 | 12:49,9 |
|
23 |
96 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
26:23,5 |
2:53,8
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:45,9 | 7:49,8 | 12:47,8 |
|
24 |
62 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
26:32,3 |
3:02,6
|
1:12,4
|
8,8
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
5:53,2 | 7:56,9 | 12:42,2 |
|
25 |
49 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
26:36,3 |
3:06,6
|
1:23,5
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:49,1 | 7:51,4 | 12:55,8 |
|
26 |
98 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
26:44,2 |
3:14,5
|
|
7,9
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: MaxSport Sweden |
5:48,0 | 7:47,9 | 13:08,3 |
|
27 |
94 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Peugeot |
26:48,4 |
3:18,7
|
24,9
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Åbunda |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
5:47,4 | 7:50,2 | 13:10,8 |
|
28 |
59 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
26:54,0 |
3:24,3
|
1:34,1
|
5,6
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
5:59,7 | 8:01,8 | 12:52,5 |
|
29 |
4 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:06,8 |
3:37,1
|
58,8
|
12,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
5:54,7 | 7:56,0 | 13:16,1 |
|
30 |
80 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
27:07,0 |
3:37,3
|
3:34,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
5:51,7 | 7:57,1 | 13:18,2 |
|
31 |
11 |
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:08,7 |
3:39,0
|
1:00,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TrafikCenter i Dalarna AB |
5:57,7 | 7:59,8 | 13:11,2 |
|
31 |
50 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
27:08,7 |
3:39,0
|
1:55,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 7:51,7 | 13:23,9 |
|
33 |
9 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:12,6 |
3:42,9
|
1:04,6
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
5:54,5 | 8:08,8 | 13:09,3 |
|
34 |
48 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
27:26,2 |
3:56,5
|
2:13,4
|
13,6
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:58,4 | 8:06,4 | 13:21,4 |
|
35 |
38 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
27:29,3 |
3:59,6
|
1:10,3
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 8:03,3 | 13:32,9 |
|
36 |
95 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
27:40,5 |
4:10,8
|
1:17,0
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:01,5 | 8:06,2 | 13:32,8 |
|
37 |
99 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:45,9 |
4:16,2
|
1:01,7
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:07,0 | 8:14,4 | 13:24,5 |
|
38 |
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
27:47,8 |
4:18,1
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:01,1 | 8:15,9 | 13:30,8 |
|
39 |
105 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
27:51,4 |
4:21,7
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:56,0 | 7:56,2 | 13:59,2 |
|
40 |
31 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
27:57,9 |
4:28,2
|
10,1
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
6:05,1 | 8:09,9 | 13:42,9 |
|
41 |
68 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
27:58,2 |
4:28,5
|
2:39,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
5:44,3 | 7:51,2 | 14:22,7 |
|
42 |
13 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:59,4 |
4:29,7
|
1:51,4
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
6:10,9 | 8:17,6 | 13:10,9 |
|
43 |
40 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Ford |
28:14,9 |
4:45,2
|
1:55,9
|
15,5
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
6:07,1 | 8:15,5 | 13:52,3 |
|
44 |
56 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
28:15,3 |
4:45,6
|
2:55,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
6:06,7 | 8:20,5 | 13:48,1 |
|
45 |
39 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
28:21,2 |
4:51,5
|
2:02,2
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:19,1 | 8:24,5 | 13:37,6 |
|
46 |
90 |
|
Morgan Hedqvist |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
28:24,6 |
4:54,9
|
4:51,7
|
3,4
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Aho |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Manta B 2.4 |
|
|
|
5:56,5 | 8:12,1 | 14:16,0 |
|
47 |
25 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
28:34,1 |
5:04,4
|
|
9,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
6:04,9 | 8:22,0 | 14:07,2 |
|
48 |
12 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:37,3 |
5:07,6
|
2:29,3
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6:12,3 | 8:28,9 | 13:56,1 |
|
49 |
110 |
|
Johan Berglund |
SMK Hedemora |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
29:04,6 |
5:34,9
|
|
27,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Asplund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:17,3 | 8:29,3 | 14:18,0 |
|
50 |
54 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
29:05,5 |
5:35,8
|
3:45,6
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:30,9 | 8:31,1 | 14:03,5 |
|
51 |
100 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
29:11,8 |
5:42,1
|
2:27,6
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:17,0 | 8:29,7 | 14:25,1 |
|
52 |
111 |
|
Tobias Oravamäki |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
29:16,5 |
5:46,8
|
11,9
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:29,9 | 8:34,3 | 14:12,3 |
|
53 |
46 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
29:20,6 |
5:50,9
|
4:07,8
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
6:27,6 | 8:26,3 | 14:26,7 |
|
54 |
43 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
29:23,8 |
5:54,1
|
4:11,0
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
6:25,1 | 8:38,1 | 14:20,6 |
|
55 |
108 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
29:27,5 |
5:57,8
|
22,9
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Rättvik RK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
6:23,7 | 8:41,4 | 14:22,4 |
|
56 |
102 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
29:28,9 |
5:59,2
|
2:44,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
6:57,3 | 8:38,7 | 13:52,9 |
|
57 |
109 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
29:30,2 |
6:00,5
|
25,6
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:23,1 | 8:29,3 | 14:37,8 |
|
58 |
19 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
29:32,7 |
6:03,0
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:17,6 | 8:36,9 | 14:38,2 |
|
58 |
28 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29:32,7 |
6:03,0
|
1:44,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:39,0 | 8:40,0 | 14:13,7 |
|
60 |
104 |
|
Janne Vikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
30:04,1 |
6:34,4
|
2:12,7
|
31,4
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Hessel |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
6:30,4 | 8:43,3 | 14:50,4 |
|
61 |
36 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
30:05,3 |
6:35,6
|
3:46,3
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6:31,4 | 8:35,8 | 14:58,1 |
|
61 |
101 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
30:05,3 |
6:35,6
|
3:21,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Pelle Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
6:31,5 | 8:32,4 | 14:01,4 |
|
63 |
15 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
30:07,5 |
6:37,8
|
3:59,5
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
6:40,4 | 9:00,9 | 14:26,2 |
|
64 |
97 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
30:27,6 |
6:57,9
|
4:04,1
|
20,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Oskarsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:24,5 | 8:32,9 | 15:30,2 |
|
65 |
26 |
|
Lars Graff |
ÖMCK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
30:34,5 |
7:04,8
|
2:46,7
|
6,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:29,5 | 8:57,8 | 15:07,2 |
|
66 |
24 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
30:40,2 |
7:10,5
|
2:06,1
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
6:52,6 | 8:54,6 | 14:53,0 |
|
67 |
1 |
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hamre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
30:41,5 |
7:11,8
|
2:50,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Gauffin |
Hamré MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:55,6 | 8:39,9 | 15:06,0 |
|
68 |
45 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
30:50,0 |
7:20,3
|
5:37,2
|
8,5
|
7 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
6:37,7 | 9:07,5 | 15:04,8 |
|
69 |
23 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
31:00,3 |
7:30,6
|
2:26,2
|
10,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Bawèr |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO aluminium trailer AB |
6:23,9 | 9:03,5 | 15:32,9 |
|
70 |
18 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
31:01,4 |
7:31,7
|
1:28,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:41,8 | 8:51,7 | 15:27,9 |
|
71 |
32 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
31:19,2 |
7:49,5
|
5:00,2
|
17,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
96 2t |
|
|
|
6:31,7 | 9:24,4 | 15:23,1 |
|
72 |
35 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
31:31,0 |
8:01,3
|
5:12,0
|
11,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Lundgren |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:52,6 | 9:09,4 | 15:29,0 |
|
73 |
16 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:41,7 |
8:12,0
|
5:33,7
|
10,7
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
|
6:52,3 | 9:17,6 | 15:31,8 |
|
74 |
8 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:47,7 |
8:18,0
|
5:39,7
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
6:55,4 | 9:27,4 | 15:24,9 |
|
75 |
34 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
31:58,7 |
8:29,0
|
5:39,7
|
11,0
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
6:54,7 | 9:08,5 | 15:55,5 |
|
76 |
14 |
|
Michael Hedberg Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:04,9 |
8:35,2
|
5:56,9
|
6,2
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
1300 GTI |
|
|
|
7:18,2 | 9:24,2 | 15:22,5 |
|
77 |
3 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
34:40,7 |
11:11,0
|
|
2:35,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
6:22,9 | 8:17,8 | 20:00,0 |
|
78 |
33 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
34:48,1 |
11:18,4
|
8:29,1
|
7,4
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa gård Konferens o Event |
7:25,2 | 9:36,8 | 17:46,1 |
|
79 |
22 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
42:35,7 |
19:06,0
|
14:01,6
|
7:47,6
|
4 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
6:35,4 | 20:40,2 | 15:20,1 |
|
80 |
70 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
43:33,6 |
20:03,9
|
17:14,6
|
57,9
|
10 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
9:13,0 | 12:20,6 | 21:30,0 |
|
81 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
45:39,1 |
22:09,4
|
17:05,0
|
2:05,5
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
7:17,0 | 22:14,1 | 16:08,0 |
|
82 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
46:04,8 |
22:35,1
|
19:56,8
|
25,7
|
11 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:04,5 | 25:40,2 | 14:20,1 |
|
83 |
77 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:01:17,2 |
37:47,5
|
37:44,3
|
15:12,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:08,8 | 7:12,0 | 48:56,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|