2019-07-27
Gurlitta / Sunneracet
Official final
After SS 1
28 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
33 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:15,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Rolf Grybb |
Hässleholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Citroën |
1:18,0 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Sundgren |
MK Ratten |
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:18,2 |
2,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
19 |
|
Lars M Berntsen |
NMK Hadeland |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:18,5 |
2,6
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Trond H Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
20 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:22,7 |
6,8
|
4,5
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Hans Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:22,9 |
7,0
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
24 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:23,3 |
7,4
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Sundman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
17 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Eslövs MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:23,6 |
7,7
|
5,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Jönsson |
Eslövs MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
21 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
Åmåls MK |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:23,9 |
8,0
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Sofia Bäck |
Åmåls MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
27 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:23,9 |
8,0
|
5,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
91 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:24,8 |
8,9
|
6,6
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Madelene Gustafsson |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
23 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:26,7 |
10,8
|
8,5
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
25 |
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:27,1 |
11,2
|
8,9
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Fredric Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:28,3 |
12,4
|
10,1
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Emma Bäckström |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:29,1 |
13,2
|
10,9
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Bosse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:31,1 |
15,2
|
12,9
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Per-Eric Eriksson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Munkfors Bil AB |
|
|
17 |
26 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,6 |
16,7
|
14,4
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Pierre Jildermark |
Kullings MS |
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:35,1 |
19,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
13 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:35,7 |
19,8
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
9 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:37,0 |
21,1
|
1,9
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:37,1 |
21,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
12 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:39,9 |
24,0
|
4,8
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Nathalie Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
7 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:40,7 |
24,8
|
5,6
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
1:42,2 |
26,3
|
5,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Ronny Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:42,5 |
26,6
|
5,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
8 |
|
Anders Boström |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Saab |
1:44,7 |
28,8
|
9,6
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
6 |
|
Lennart Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:47,0 |
31,1
|
9,9
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
1:47,8 |
31,9
|
10,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|