2020-02-01
Trötängasprinten
Official final
After SS 2
35 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 35 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 6:40,4
1   Olle Björk Borlänge MK Evo 7  
3:20,1 3:20,3 
 
2 36 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 6:42,0 1,6 1,6 1,6
2   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Evo 8  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:17,8 3:24,2 
 
3 34 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4WD Skoda 6:44,8 4,4 4,4 2,8
3   Christer Johansson Flens MS Fabia R5  
3:23,4 3:21,4 
 
4 32 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2wd Saab 6:48,6 8,2 3,8
1   Ebba Batory Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 3:23,6 3:25,0 
 
5 33 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Toyota 6:53,1 12,7 4,5 4,5
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB 3:28,8 3:24,3 
 
6 15 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 7:10,2 29,8 17,1
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK Golf  
3:33,4 3:36,8 
 
7 27 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS BC - 2wd Opel 7:13,4 33,0 3,2
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 3:37,7 3:35,7 
 
8 31 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Volvo 7:18,5 38,1 29,9 5,1
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering AB 3:35,4 3:43,1 
 
9 20 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Ford 7:19,4 39,0 6,0 0,9
2   Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport 3:40,5 3:38,9 
 
10 26 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK BC - 2wd Volvo 7:20,3 39,9 6,9 0,9
3   Erika Söderman Mora MK 240  
3:40,2 3:40,1 
 
11 19 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 7:23,3 42,9 3,0
1   Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Golf 2  
3:41,0 3:42,3 
 
12 13 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:26,7 46,3 16,5 3,4
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 242  
3:43,5 3:43,2 
 
13 24 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Opel 7:27,4 47,0 14,0 0,7
4   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Corsa  
3:43,4 3:44,0 
 
14 2 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E VW 7:28,2 47,8 0,8
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Golf Mk4  
3:43,4 3:44,8 
 
15 11 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 7:29,1 48,7 0,9
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK Golf GTI  
3:43,5 3:45,6 
 
16 14 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 7:30,0 49,6 19,8 0,9
3   Pontus Hoff Jmk Golf GTI 16v  
3:44,5 3:45,5 
 
17 12 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 7:31,9 51,5 21,7 1,9
4   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo 3:46,5 3:45,4 
 
18 18 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 7:32,7 52,3 9,4 0,8
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK 544  
3:45,3 3:47,4 
 
19 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4WD Audi 7:33,4 53,0 53,0 0,7
4   Sofia Gälliner 90 Quattro  
3:46,3 3:47,1 
 
20 25 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK BC - 2wd Volvo 7:35,9 55,5 22,5 2,5
5   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge 242  
3:48,2 3:47,7 
 
21 10 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:36,9 56,5 7,8 1,0
2   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge 240  
3:47,6 3:49,3 
 
22 23 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK BC - 2wd Ford 7:40,9 1:00,5 27,5 4,0
6   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK Escort Mk 2  
3:53,6 3:47,3 
 
23 22 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Citroën 7:43,4 1:03,0 30,0 2,5
7   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara VTS  
3:51,2 3:52,2 
 
24 21 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Honda 7:44,8 1:04,4 31,4 1,4
8   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge Civic  
Entrant: Micke Svenssons AB 3:52,6 3:52,2 
 
25 101 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Grupp E BMW 7:51,3 1:10,9 23,1 6,5
2   Caroline Palm Flens MS 318  
Entrant: Team Palm 3:56,5 3:54,8 
 
26 8 Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:51,8 1:11,4 22,7 0,5
3   Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK 240  
3:56,9 3:54,9 
 
27 7 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:53,3 1:12,9 24,2 1,5
4   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK 240  
3:54,3 3:59,0 
 
28 16 Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 7:54,8 1:14,4 31,5 1,5
3   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS Golf GTI  
3:59,8 3:55,0 
 
29 9 Per Söder Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:01,0 1:20,6 6,2
5   Tony Hanses Woxnadalens MK 242  
4:00,1 4:00,9 
 
30 4 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 8:01,3 1:20,9 33,1 0,3
3   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS Astra G  
3:55,3 4:06,0 
 
31 102 Urban Hallberg Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 8:08,6 1:28,2 45,3 7,3
4   Robert Bergvik 142  
3:49,6 4:19,0 
 
32 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E Volkswagen 8:09,5 1:29,1 41,3 0,9
4   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf  
4:04,6 4:04,9 
 
32 5 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:09,5 1:29,1 40,4
6   Lars Ling 240  
4:01,7 4:07,8 
 
34 6 Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:13,5 1:33,1 44,4 4,0
7   Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK 240  
4:04,4 4:09,1 
 
35 1 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Ungdomsrally Opel 9:05,7 2:25,3 52,2
1   Jana Solsten Härjedalens AK Ascona B  
4:32,4 4:33,3