2020-02-01
Trötängasprinten
Official final
After SS 3
34 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 35 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 9:58,2
1   Olle Björk Borlänge MK Evo 7  
3:20,1 3:20,3 3:17,8 
 
2 34 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4WD Skoda 10:02,2 4,0 4,0 4,0
2   Christer Johansson Flens MS Fabia R5  
3:23,4 3:21,4 3:17,4 
 
3 36 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 10:03,4 5,2 5,2 1,2
3   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Evo 8  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB 3:17,8 3:24,2 3:21,4 
 
4 32 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2wd Saab 10:12,9 14,7 9,5
1   Ebba Batory Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 3:23,6 3:25,0 3:24,3 
 
5 33 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Toyota 10:16,7 18,5 3,8 3,8
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB 3:28,8 3:24,3 3:23,6 
 
6 15 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 10:47,0 48,8 30,3
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK Golf  
3:33,4 3:36,8 3:36,8 
 
7 27 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS BC - 2wd Opel 10:49,7 51,5 2,7
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg 3:37,7 3:35,7 3:36,3 
 
8 31 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Volvo 10:52,4 54,2 39,5 2,7
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering AB 3:35,4 3:43,1 3:33,9 
 
9 26 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK BC - 2wd Volvo 11:00,2 1:02,0 10,5 7,8
2   Erika Söderman Mora MK 240  
3:40,2 3:40,1 3:39,9 
 
10 19 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 11:01,0 1:02,8 0,8
1   Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Golf 2  
3:41,0 3:42,3 3:37,7 
 
11 24 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Opel 11:08,3 1:10,1 18,6 7,3
3   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Corsa  
3:43,4 3:44,0 3:40,9 
 
12 13 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:09,7 1:11,5 22,7 1,4
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 242  
3:43,5 3:43,2 3:43,0 
 
13 20 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Ford 11:10,7 1:12,5 21,0 1,0
4   Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals MS Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport 3:40,5 3:38,9 3:51,3 
 
14 11 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 11:13,6 1:15,4 2,9
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK Golf GTI  
3:43,5 3:45,6 3:44,5 
 
15 12 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 11:14,4 1:16,2 27,4 0,8
3   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo 3:46,5 3:45,4 3:42,5 
 
16 2 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E VW 11:14,9 1:16,7 0,5
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Golf Mk4  
3:43,4 3:44,8 3:46,7 
 
17 14 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 11:15,5 1:17,3 28,5 0,6
4   Pontus Hoff Jmk Golf GTI 16v  
3:44,5 3:45,5 3:45,5 
 
18 25 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK BC - 2wd Volvo 11:17,0 1:18,8 27,3 1,5
5   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge 242  
3:48,2 3:47,7 3:41,1 
 
19 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4WD Audi 11:22,7 1:24,5 1:24,5 5,7
4   Sofia Gälliner 90 Quattro  
3:46,3 3:47,1 3:49,3 
 
20 18 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 11:23,5 1:25,3 22,5 0,8
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK 544  
3:45,3 3:47,4 3:50,8 
 
21 10 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:27,5 1:29,3 13,9 4,0
2   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge 240  
3:47,6 3:49,3 3:50,6 
 
22 23 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK BC - 2wd Ford 11:27,9 1:29,7 38,2 0,4
6   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK Escort Mk 2  
3:53,6 3:47,3 3:47,0 
 
23 22 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Citroën 11:34,3 1:36,1 44,6 6,4
7   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara VTS  
3:51,2 3:52,2 3:50,9 
 
24 21 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Honda 11:37,4 1:39,2 47,7 3,1
8   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge Civic  
Entrant: Micke Svenssons AB 3:52,6 3:52,2 3:52,6 
 
25 101 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Grupp E BMW 11:42,2 1:44,0 27,3 4,8
2   Caroline Palm Flens MS 318  
Entrant: Team Palm 3:56,5 3:54,8 3:50,9 
 
26 8 Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:45,9 1:47,7 32,3 3,7
3   Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK 240  
3:56,9 3:54,9 3:54,1 
 
27 7 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:50,1 1:51,9 36,5 4,2
4   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK 240  
3:54,3 3:59,0 3:56,8 
 
28 16 Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 11:53,2 1:55,0 52,2 3,1
3   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS Golf GTI  
3:59,8 3:55,0 3:58,4 
 
29 4 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 11:58,8 2:00,6 43,9 5,6
3   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS Astra G  
3:55,3 4:06,0 3:57,5 
 
30 102 Urban Hallberg Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 12:01,5 2:03,3 1:00,5 2,7
4   Robert Bergvik 142  
3:49,6 4:19,0 3:52,9 
 
31 5 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:05,4 2:07,2 51,8 3,9
5   Lars Ling 240  
4:01,7 4:07,8 3:55,9 
 
32 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E Volkswagen 12:11,8 2:13,6 56,9 6,4
4   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf  
4:04,6 4:04,9 4:02,3 
 
33 6 Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:16,4 2:18,2 1:02,8 4,6
6   Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK 240  
4:04,4 4:09,1 4:02,9 
 
34 1 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Ungdomsrally Opel 13:31,4 3:33,2 1:15,0
1   Jana Solsten Härjedalens AK Ascona B  
4:32,4 4:33,3 4:25,7