2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 5
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
51 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
43:30,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
10:51,6 | 9:30,2 | 5:31,9 | 17:37,1 |
|
2 |
53 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:52,4 |
1:21,6
|
1:21,6
|
1:21,6
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
11:01,9 | 9:37,0 | 5:42,3 | 18:31,2 |
|
3 |
52 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
44:59,1 |
1:28,3
|
1:28,3
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
11:18,4 | 9:41,8 | 5:52,6 | 18:06,3 |
|
4 |
60 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
45:16,4 |
1:45,6
|
|
17,3
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
11:24,4 | 9:43,5 | 5:52,4 | 18:16,1 |
|
5 |
54 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
45:34,5 |
2:03,7
|
18,1
|
18,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta R2t |
|
|
|
11:22,4 | 9:49,0 | 5:56,1 | 18:27,0 |
|
6 |
61 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
47:37,1 |
4:06,3
|
2:20,7
|
2:02,6
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
11:42,4 | 10:19,5 | 6:15,1 | 19:20,1 |
|
7 |
58 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
47:45,2 |
4:14,4
|
2:28,8
|
8,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:59,1 | 10:22,4 | 6:17,4 | 19:06,3 |
|
8 |
64 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
48:15,9 |
4:45,1
|
2:59,5
|
30,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering ab |
12:01,6 | 10:19,6 | 6:15,7 | 19:39,0 |
|
9 |
55 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
48:50,3 |
5:19,5
|
3:33,9
|
34,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
12:46,5 | 10:22,2 | 6:13,6 | 19:28,0 |
|
10 |
62 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
48:58,9 |
5:28,1
|
3:42,5
|
8,6
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
11:56,4 | 10:57,6 | 6:19,4 | 19:45,5 |
|
11 |
65 |
|
Pär Åke Wernerson |
SMK Söderhamn |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
49:38,6 |
6:07,8
|
4:22,2
|
39,7
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Östlund |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:26,6 | 10:44,4 | 6:30,3 | 19:57,3 |
|
12 |
63 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
49:53,1 |
6:22,3
|
4:36,7
|
14,5
|
9 |
|
|
Acke Larsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
12:42,2 | 10:33,6 | 6:33,4 | 20:03,9 |
|
13 |
2 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
50:08,4 |
6:37,6
|
|
15,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Westman |
MK Tierp |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
12:31,6 | 10:42,2 | 6:27,5 | 20:27,1 |
|
14 |
36 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
50:14,7 |
6:43,9
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
12:42,7 | 10:45,0 | 6:25,5 | 20:21,5 |
|
15 |
46 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Suzuki |
50:21,8 |
6:51,0
|
|
7,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
12:33,9 | 10:51,4 | 6:32,9 | 20:23,6 |
|
16 |
90 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:39,2 |
7:08,4
|
|
17,4
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:23,3 | 11:07,0 | 6:24,1 | 20:44,8 |
|
17 |
27 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
50:43,2 |
7:12,4
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
12:29,8 | 11:30,0 | 6:22,8 | 20:20,6 |
|
18 |
77 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
51:16,1 |
7:45,3
|
|
32,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
Golf V5 |
|
|
|
12:47,2 | 11:20,5 | 6:38,8 | 20:29,6 |
|
19 |
24 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
52:03,6 |
8:32,8
|
1:20,4
|
47,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Norberg |
SMK Hedemora |
|
142 |
|
|
|
13:05,2 | 11:06,8 | 6:39,4 | 21:12,2 |
|
20 |
34 |
|
Kenneth Andresson |
Pite MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
52:04,5 |
8:33,7
|
1:49,8
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
13:03,9 | 11:22,4 | 6:42,6 | 20:55,6 |
|
21 |
89 |
|
Ander Wimark |
SMK Söderhman |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
52:12,6 |
8:41,8
|
1:33,4
|
8,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:57,3 | 11:29,3 | 6:43,7 | 21:02,3 |
|
22 |
102 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
52:13,8 |
8:43,0
|
8:43,0
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
18:36,4 | 9:41,2 | 5:45,3 | 18:10,9 |
|
23 |
38 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
52:32,9 |
9:02,1
|
|
19,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
12:58,6 | 11:07,3 | 6:39,0 | 21:48,0 |
|
24 |
84 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
52:33,9 |
9:03,1
|
1:54,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
13:05,3 | 11:36,5 | 6:37,3 | 21:14,8 |
|
25 |
26 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
BMW |
52:37,2 |
9:06,4
|
1:54,0
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
13:27,9 | 11:20,0 | 6:42,8 | 21:06,5 |
|
26 |
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
52:53,5 |
9:22,7
|
2:38,8
|
16,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
13:17,3 | 11:31,6 | 6:42,3 | 21:22,3 |
|
27 |
83 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
53:29,0 |
9:58,2
|
2:49,8
|
35,5
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:13,8 | 11:35,3 | 6:50,8 | 21:49,1 |
|
28 |
30 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
53:33,6 |
10:02,8
|
3:18,9
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
13:19,4 | 11:26,3 | 6:54,2 | 21:53,7 |
|
29 |
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
53:39,2 |
10:08,4
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
13:05,1 | 11:33,5 | 6:51,2 | 22:09,4 |
|
30 |
67 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
53:40,2 |
10:09,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
13:06,9 | 11:34,3 | 6:57,1 | 22:01,9 |
|
31 |
47 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Lancia |
53:50,9 |
10:20,1
|
3:29,1
|
10,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
13:14,8 | 11:25,3 | 7:10,0 | 22:00,8 |
|
32 |
29 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
53:54,9 |
10:24,1
|
3:40,2
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
13:31,2 | 11:34,3 | 6:46,7 | 22:02,7 |
|
33 |
28 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
54:00,3 |
10:29,5
|
3:45,6
|
5,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
13:24,5 | 11:29,3 | 6:55,1 | 22:11,4 |
|
34 |
19 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
54:04,0 |
10:33,2
|
24,8
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
13:32,3 | 11:36,1 | 6:52,7 | 22:02,9 |
|
35 |
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
54:08,2 |
10:37,4
|
3:59,8
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:47,2 | 11:54,8 | 6:55,1 | 21:31,1 |
|
36 |
86 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:25,0 |
10:54,2
|
3:45,8
|
16,8
|
5 |
|
|
Maja Holmström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:15,9 | 11:48,8 | 7:00,4 | 22:19,9 |
|
37 |
70 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
54:35,9 |
11:05,1
|
55,7
|
10,9
|
2 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Xsara VTS |
|
|
|
13:47,9 | 11:49,2 | 7:01,2 | 21:57,6 |
|
38 |
88 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:38,4 |
11:07,6
|
3:59,2
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:32,5 | 11:52,9 | 6:59,0 | 22:14,0 |
|
39 |
78 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
54:59,6 |
11:28,8
|
3:43,5
|
21,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo |
13:54,9 | 12:08,0 | 7:06,9 | 21:49,8 |
|
40 |
40 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
55:02,3 |
11:31,5
|
2:29,4
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
13:49,5 | 11:55,1 | 7:03,1 | 22:14,6 |
|
41 |
73 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
55:05,6 |
11:34,8
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:53,7 | 11:45,4 | 7:00,0 | 22:26,5 |
|
42 |
101 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
55:30,3 |
11:59,5
|
4:47,1
|
24,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholm MK |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
13:46,3 | 11:49,0 | 7:03,6 | 22:51,4 |
|
43 |
91 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:43,1 |
12:12,3
|
5:03,9
|
12,8
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RUMPLER |
13:47,6 | 12:06,6 | 7:06,7 | 22:42,2 |
|
44 |
82 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:49,1 |
12:18,3
|
5:09,9
|
6,0
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:00,2 | 12:35,3 | 7:11,5 | 22:02,1 |
|
45 |
13 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
55:50,2 |
12:19,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
14:13,1 | 11:57,8 | 7:04,6 | 22:34,7 |
|
46 |
79 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
55:54,7 |
12:23,9
|
4:38,6
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:07,2 | 12:39,6 | 7:10,4 | 21:57,5 |
|
47 |
5 |
|
Lukas Iseborn |
SMK Söderhamn |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
56:04,6 |
12:33,8
|
5:56,2
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:38,4 | 12:09,1 | 7:15,5 | 22:01,6 |
|
48 |
39 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Opel |
56:18,5 |
12:47,7
|
3:45,6
|
13,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
14:24,9 | 11:56,2 | 7:07,3 | 22:50,1 |
|
49 |
1 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
56:42,8 |
13:12,0
|
6:34,4
|
24,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB |
14:40,5 | 12:16,8 | 7:08,6 | 22:36,9 |
|
50 |
41 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Ford |
57:36,8 |
14:06,0
|
5:03,9
|
54,0
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
14:52,9 | 12:17,7 | 7:14,3 | 23:11,9 |
|
51 |
92 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
57:51,1 |
14:20,3
|
|
14,3
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
13:53,7 | 12:24,6 | 7:15,8 | 23:17,0 |
|
52 |
17 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Ford |
58:02,8 |
14:32,0
|
4:23,6
|
11,7
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
14:14,3 | 12:11,2 | 7:27,5 | 23:59,8 |
|
53 |
31 |
|
Christer Asköf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
58:02,9 |
14:32,1
|
7:48,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
15:04,5 | 12:32,2 | 7:10,5 | 22:35,7 |
|
54 |
7 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
58:12,9 |
14:42,1
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
|
|
2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
14:22,5 | 12:20,9 | 7:19,3 | 24:10,2 |
|
55 |
8 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
58:21,1 |
14:50,3
|
8,2
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
14:36,7 | 12:38,8 | 7:29,1 | 23:36,5 |
|
56 |
74 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
59:33,0 |
16:02,2
|
4:27,4
|
1:11,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
15:22,4 | 12:46,5 | 7:54,3 | 23:29,8 |
|
57 |
72 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:00:05,6 |
16:34,8
|
5:00,0
|
32,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:53,5 | 12:38,4 | 7:41,0 | 23:52,7 |
|
58 |
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
1:00:36,7 |
17:05,9
|
9:53,5
|
31,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
14:59,6 | 12:41,5 | 7:35,0 | 25:20,6 |
|
59 |
80 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:00:39,7 |
17:08,9
|
10:00,5
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Felicia Ling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:38,4 | 13:11,0 | 7:42,3 | 24:08,0 |
|
60 |
14 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
1:01:04,3 |
17:33,5
|
7:25,1
|
24,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15:23,3 | 13:11,1 | 7:52,6 | 24:37,3 |
|
61 |
93 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:01:26,6 |
17:55,8
|
3:35,5
|
22,3
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MS |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
15:21,7 | 13:46,6 | 7:56,4 | 24:21,9 |
|
62 |
15 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
1:02:17,2 |
18:46,4
|
8:38,0
|
50,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
16:19,0 | 12:59,4 | 8:00,2 | 24:58,6 |
|
63 |
11 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
1:03:22,4 |
19:51,6
|
7:32,2
|
1:05,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
16:05,7 | 13:30,1 | 7:59,2 | 25:47,4 |
|
64 |
10 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
1:04:44,7 |
21:13,9
|
8:54,5
|
1:22,3
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
16:15,6 | 14:09,6 | 8:11,3 | 26:08,2 |
|
65 |
49 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Opel |
1:11:30,9 |
28:00,1
|
21:09,1
|
6:46,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
12:53,1 | 10:58,1 | 6:32,1 | 41:07,6 |
|
66 |
16 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
1:24:43,3 |
41:12,5
|
31:04,1
|
13:12,4
|
6 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Adler |
Linköpings MS |
|
PV Sport |
|
|
|
14:05,3 | 12:03,0 | 8:18,4 | 47:56,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|