2019-11-09
Privatbostäders Rallysprint
Official final
After SP 1
36 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
5 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
3:48,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
MK Väst |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:08,1 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
20,0
|
2 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:15,7 |
27,6
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Diana Öhrberg |
Sotenäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust schakt |
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:16,5 |
28,4
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Graeme McInally |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:21,4 |
33,3
|
33,3
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
36 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:22,8 |
34,7
|
34,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Bucklakungen AB |
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:23,7 |
35,6
|
35,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:24,6 |
36,5
|
36,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Gustafsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:27,5 |
39,4
|
11,8
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
17 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:27,8 |
39,7
|
12,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
21 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,6 |
43,5
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Linn Fernblad |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
9 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:34,4 |
46,3
|
18,7
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
42 |
|
Pär Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:37,0 |
48,9
|
5,4
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:38,1 |
50,0
|
22,4
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
20 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:38,4 |
50,3
|
6,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
11 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:38,5 |
50,4
|
22,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Gunilla Isaksson |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
17 |
23 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:40,7 |
52,6
|
9,1
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:44,2 |
56,1
|
28,5
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
33 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
4:44,5 |
56,4
|
12,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
|
Glen Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:48,7 |
1:00,6
|
17,1
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Beine Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
19 |
|
Anders Ericson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:49,7 |
1:01,6
|
18,1
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Julia Ericson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
30 |
|
Mattias Karlsson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:50,1 |
1:02,0
|
18,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Brycke |
Orust BSK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
26 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:50,2 |
1:02,1
|
18,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
34 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:52,7 |
1:04,6
|
21,1
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Kullings MS |
|
850 GLT |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:53,6 |
1:05,5
|
22,0
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
16 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:54,2 |
1:06,1
|
38,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
37 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:54,2 |
1:06,1
|
22,6
|
|
12 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:58,3 |
1:10,2
|
42,6
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
39 |
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:00,2 |
1:12,1
|
28,6
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
29 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:05,5 |
1:17,4
|
33,9
|
5,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: funonwheels.se |
|
|
31 |
35 |
|
Roy Andersson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
5:06,6 |
1:18,5
|
35,0
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Matias Thorsson |
Orust BSK |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
38 |
|
Patrik Malmberg |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:11,4 |
1:23,3
|
39,8
|
4,8
|
16 |
|
|
Frida Malmberg |
Orust BSK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
22 |
|
Anders Boström |
MK Team Westom |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
5:14,3 |
1:26,2
|
42,7
|
2,9
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Grönwall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Coupe |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
40 |
|
Peter Müller |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:14,5 |
1:26,4
|
42,9
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
Skara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
5:21,5 |
1:33,4
|
49,9
|
7,0
|
19 |
|
|
Emma Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
43 |
|
Sixten Berglund |
Torslanda MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:30,8 |
1:42,7
|
59,2
|
9,3
|
20 |
|
|
David Karlsson |
Torslanda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|