2019-11-09
Privatbostäders Rallysprint
Official final
After SP 2
35 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
5 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:14,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
3:48,1 | 4:26,0 |
|
2 |
6 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
MK Väst |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
8:18,0 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
4:08,1 | 4:09,9 |
|
3 |
8 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:33,0 |
18,9
|
|
15,0
|
1 |
|
|
Diana Öhrberg |
Sotenäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust schakt |
4:15,7 | 4:17,3 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
8:36,3 |
22,2
|
22,2
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:21,4 | 4:14,9 |
|
5 |
2 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:40,5 |
26,4
|
26,4
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:23,7 | 4:16,8 |
|
6 |
36 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:44,6 |
30,5
|
30,5
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Bucklakungen AB |
4:22,8 | 4:21,8 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:44,8 |
30,7
|
30,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Gustafsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:24,6 | 4:20,2 |
|
8 |
17 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Saab |
8:51,9 |
37,8
|
18,9
|
7,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
4:27,8 | 4:24,1 |
|
9 |
41 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:54,6 |
40,5
|
21,6
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Graeme McInally |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:16,5 | 4:38,1 |
|
10 |
14 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:55,1 |
41,0
|
22,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 4:27,6 |
|
11 |
21 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:59,7 |
45,6
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Linn Fernblad |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:31,6 | 4:28,1 |
|
12 |
10 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:02,2 |
48,1
|
29,2
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:38,1 | 4:24,1 |
|
13 |
9 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:05,8 |
51,7
|
32,8
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:34,4 | 4:31,4 |
|
14 |
11 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:10,3 |
56,2
|
37,3
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Gunilla Isaksson |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
4:38,5 | 4:31,8 |
|
15 |
42 |
|
Pär Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:12,1 |
58,0
|
12,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:37,0 | 4:35,1 |
|
16 |
23 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:13,4 |
59,3
|
13,7
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:40,7 | 4:32,7 |
|
17 |
12 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:21,7 |
1:07,6
|
48,7
|
8,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:44,2 | 4:37,5 |
|
18 |
33 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
9:23,0 |
1:08,9
|
23,3
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:44,5 | 4:38,5 |
|
19 |
37 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:26,8 |
1:12,7
|
27,1
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:54,2 | 4:32,6 |
|
20 |
24 |
|
Glen Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:32,2 |
1:18,1
|
32,5
|
5,4
|
6 |
|
|
Beine Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:48,7 | 4:43,5 |
|
21 |
25 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:33,3 |
1:19,2
|
33,6
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
4:53,6 | 4:39,7 |
|
22 |
16 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:36,5 |
1:22,4
|
1:03,5
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:54,2 | 4:42,3 |
|
23 |
26 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:36,8 |
1:22,7
|
37,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:50,2 | 4:46,6 |
|
24 |
19 |
|
Anders Ericson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:44,1 |
1:30,0
|
44,4
|
7,3
|
9 |
|
|
Julia Ericson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:49,7 | 4:54,4 |
|
25 |
15 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:49,7 |
1:35,6
|
1:16,7
|
5,6
|
10 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:58,3 | 4:51,4 |
|
26 |
34 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:59,6 |
1:45,5
|
59,9
|
9,9
|
10 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Kullings MS |
|
850 GLT |
|
|
|
4:52,7 | 5:06,9 |
|
27 |
35 |
|
Roy Andersson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
10:06,2 |
1:52,1
|
1:06,5
|
6,6
|
11 |
|
|
Matias Thorsson |
Orust BSK |
|
90 |
|
|
|
5:06,6 | 4:59,6 |
|
28 |
22 |
|
Anders Boström |
MK Team Westom |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
10:06,5 |
1:52,4
|
1:06,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Grönwall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Coupe |
|
|
|
5:14,3 | 4:52,2 |
|
29 |
40 |
|
Peter Müller |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:29,1 |
2:15,0
|
1:29,4
|
22,6
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
Skara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:14,5 | 5:14,6 |
|
30 |
29 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:38,2 |
2:24,1
|
1:38,5
|
9,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: funonwheels.se |
5:05,5 | 5:32,7 |
|
31 |
30 |
|
Mattias Karlsson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:50,1 |
2:36,0
|
1:50,4
|
11,9
|
15 |
|
|
Stefan Brycke |
Orust BSK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
4:50,1 | 6:00,0 |
|
32 |
31 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
10:53,4 |
2:39,3
|
1:53,7
|
3,3
|
16 |
|
|
Emma Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
5:21,5 | 5:31,9 |
|
33 |
43 |
|
Sixten Berglund |
Torslanda MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:57,2 |
2:43,1
|
1:57,5
|
3,8
|
17 |
|
|
David Karlsson |
Torslanda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:30,8 | 5:26,4 |
|
34 |
39 |
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:00,2 |
2:46,1
|
2:00,5
|
3,0
|
18 |
|
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:00,2 | 6:00,0 |
|
35 |
38 |
|
Patrik Malmberg |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:11,4 |
2:57,3
|
2:11,7
|
11,2
|
19 |
|
|
Frida Malmberg |
Orust BSK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:11,4 | 6:00,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|