2019-11-09
Privatbostäders Rallysprint
Official final
After SP 4
33 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
5 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
13:29,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
3:48,1 | 4:26,0 | 2:33,6 | 2:41,5 |
|
2 |
6 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
MK Väst |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
13:41,6 |
12,4
|
12,4
|
12,4
|
2 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
4:08,1 | 4:09,9 | 2:41,9 | 2:41,7 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
14:09,3 |
40,1
|
40,1
|
27,7
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:21,4 | 4:14,9 | 2:48,2 | 2:44,8 |
|
4 |
8 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:14,8 |
45,6
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Diana Öhrberg |
Sotenäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust schakt |
4:15,7 | 4:17,3 | 2:47,2 | 2:54,6 |
|
5 |
2 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:16,5 |
47,3
|
47,3
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:23,7 | 4:16,8 | 2:49,3 | 2:46,7 |
|
6 |
36 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:26,6 |
57,4
|
57,4
|
10,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Bucklakungen AB |
4:22,8 | 4:21,8 | 2:50,4 | 2:51,6 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:32,4 |
1:03,2
|
1:03,2
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Gustafsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:24,6 | 4:20,2 | 2:52,8 | 2:54,8 |
|
8 |
17 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Saab |
14:47,6 |
1:18,4
|
32,8
|
15,2
|
2 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
4:27,8 | 4:24,1 | 2:56,8 | 2:58,9 |
|
9 |
14 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:48,4 |
1:19,2
|
33,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 4:27,6 | 2:58,5 | 2:54,8 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:52,1 |
1:22,9
|
37,3
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:38,1 | 4:24,1 | 2:54,2 | 2:55,7 |
|
11 |
21 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:54,4 |
1:25,2
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Linn Fernblad |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:31,6 | 4:28,1 | 2:55,8 | 2:58,9 |
|
12 |
9 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:02,1 |
1:32,9
|
47,3
|
7,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:34,4 | 4:31,4 | 2:57,5 | 2:58,8 |
|
13 |
23 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:07,3 |
1:38,1
|
12,9
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:40,7 | 4:32,7 | 2:55,2 | 2:58,7 |
|
14 |
11 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:14,8 |
1:45,6
|
1:00,0
|
7,5
|
6 |
|
|
Gunilla Isaksson |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
4:38,5 | 4:31,8 | 3:02,9 | 3:01,6 |
|
15 |
42 |
|
Pär Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:20,8 |
1:51,6
|
26,4
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:37,0 | 4:35,1 | 3:05,4 | 3:03,3 |
|
16 |
37 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:27,7 |
1:58,5
|
33,3
|
6,9
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:54,2 | 4:32,6 | 3:01,6 | 2:59,3 |
|
17 |
33 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
15:34,9 |
2:05,7
|
40,5
|
7,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Mäsak |
Orust BSK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:44,5 | 4:38,5 | 3:06,6 | 3:05,3 |
|
18 |
24 |
|
Glen Johansson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:43,0 |
2:13,8
|
48,6
|
8,1
|
6 |
|
|
Beine Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:48,7 | 4:43,5 | 3:06,6 | 3:04,2 |
|
19 |
25 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:43,4 |
2:14,2
|
49,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
4:53,6 | 4:39,7 | 3:04,7 | 3:05,4 |
|
20 |
16 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:46,3 |
2:17,1
|
1:31,5
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:54,2 | 4:42,3 | 3:05,6 | 3:04,2 |
|
21 |
12 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
15:49,5 |
2:20,3
|
1:34,7
|
3,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:44,2 | 4:37,5 | 3:02,5 | 3:25,3 |
|
22 |
19 |
|
Anders Ericson |
Toarps MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:55,7 |
2:26,5
|
1:01,3
|
6,2
|
8 |
|
|
Julia Ericson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:49,7 | 4:54,4 | 3:08,2 | 3:03,4 |
|
23 |
26 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:56,8 |
2:27,6
|
1:02,4
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:50,2 | 4:46,6 | 3:10,7 | 3:09,3 |
|
24 |
15 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
BMW |
16:16,1 |
2:46,9
|
2:01,3
|
19,3
|
9 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:58,3 | 4:51,4 | 3:12,4 | 3:14,0 |
|
25 |
34 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:24,4 |
2:55,2
|
1:30,0
|
8,3
|
10 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Kullings MS |
|
850 GLT |
|
|
|
4:52,7 | 5:06,9 | 3:11,9 | 3:12,9 |
|
26 |
35 |
|
Roy Andersson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
16:38,3 |
3:09,1
|
1:43,9
|
13,9
|
11 |
|
|
Matias Thorsson |
Orust BSK |
|
90 |
|
|
|
5:06,6 | 4:59,6 | 3:15,7 | 3:16,4 |
|
27 |
22 |
|
Anders Boström |
MK Team Westom |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Saab |
16:38,8 |
3:09,6
|
1:44,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Grönwall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Coupe |
|
|
|
5:14,3 | 4:52,2 | 3:17,4 | 3:14,9 |
|
28 |
29 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:11,4 |
3:42,2
|
2:17,0
|
32,6
|
13 |
|
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: funonwheels.se |
5:05,5 | 5:32,7 | 3:14,5 | 3:18,7 |
|
29 |
40 |
|
Peter Müller |
Kullings MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:17,5 |
3:48,3
|
2:23,1
|
6,1
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
Skara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:14,5 | 5:14,6 | 3:28,8 | 3:19,6 |
|
30 |
30 |
|
Mattias Karlsson |
Orust BSK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:39,0 |
4:09,8
|
2:44,6
|
21,5
|
15 |
|
|
Stefan Brycke |
Orust BSK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
4:50,1 | 6:00,0 | 3:26,3 | 3:22,6 |
|
31 |
39 |
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:39,5 |
4:10,3
|
2:45,1
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:00,2 | 6:00,0 | 3:21,5 | 3:17,8 |
|
32 |
31 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
VW |
17:50,1 |
4:20,9
|
2:55,7
|
10,6
|
17 |
|
|
Emma Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
5:21,5 | 5:31,9 | 3:28,2 | 3:28,5 |
|
33 |
43 |
|
Sixten Berglund |
Torslanda MK |
Otrimmat 1 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:13,9 |
4:44,7
|
3:19,5
|
23,8
|
18 |
|
|
David Karlsson |
Torslanda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:30,8 | 5:26,4 | 3:41,0 | 3:35,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|