2021-10-02
Rikspokalen 2021
Official final
After SS 2
121 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
95 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
17:29,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt AB |
12:08,1 | 5:21,7 |
|
2 |
96 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
T UA |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
17:41,5 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
11,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
12:12,0 | 5:29,5 |
|
3 |
203 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
17:51,3 |
21,5
|
21,5
|
9,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
A1 |
|
|
|
12:20,4 | 5:30,9 |
|
4 |
94 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:25,5 |
55,7
|
55,7
|
34,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
12:36,3 | 5:49,2 |
|
5 |
91 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:25,7 |
55,9
|
55,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
12:47,2 | 5:38,5 |
|
6 |
92 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
18:31,6 |
1:01,8
|
1:01,8
|
5,9
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
12:54,6 | 5:37,0 |
|
7 |
99 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
18:32,4 |
1:02,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
12:50,6 | 5:41,8 |
|
8 |
98 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:39,9 |
1:10,1
|
7,5
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:01,3 | 5:38,6 |
|
9 |
127 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
18:43,6 |
1:13,8
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
13:00,9 | 5:42,7 |
|
10 |
111 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
18:45,7 |
1:15,9
|
13,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Martine Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
208 |
|
|
|
13:02,8 | 5:42,9 |
|
11 |
128 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:50,8 |
1:21,0
|
7,2
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:07,2 | 5:43,6 |
|
12 |
126 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
18:57,9 |
1:28,1
|
14,3
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
13:10,0 | 5:47,9 |
|
13 |
89 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:03,8 |
1:34,0
|
1:34,0
|
5,9
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
13:16,7 | 5:47,1 |
|
14 |
103 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:06,6 |
1:36,8
|
34,2
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:14,4 | 5:52,2 |
|
15 |
110 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:09,7 |
1:39,9
|
37,3
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:14,2 | 5:55,5 |
|
16 |
134 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:09,9 |
1:40,1
|
26,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:17,6 | 5:52,3 |
|
17 |
93 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
19:17,2 |
1:47,4
|
44,8
|
7,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
13:23,1 | 5:54,1 |
|
18 |
104 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:24,4 |
1:54,6
|
52,0
|
7,2
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
13:30,4 | 5:54,0 |
|
19 |
124 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:28,2 |
1:58,4
|
44,6
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:34,0 | 5:54,2 |
|
20 |
142 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:33,8 |
2:04,0
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
13:36,1 | 5:57,7 |
|
21 |
101 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:37,2 |
2:07,4
|
1:04,8
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Hilidingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
13:14,9 | 6:22,3 |
|
22 |
138 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
C - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
19:38,1 |
2:08,3
|
4,3
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
MK Tierp |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
13:42,8 | 5:55,3 |
|
23 |
112 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:46,0 |
2:16,2
|
1:13,6
|
7,9
|
9 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:41,5 | 6:04,5 |
|
24 |
70 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:48,3 |
2:18,5
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
13:41,9 | 6:06,4 |
|
24 |
109 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:48,3 |
2:18,5
|
1:15,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:44,4 | 6:03,9 |
|
26 |
115 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:49,1 |
2:19,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:53,3 | 5:55,8 |
|
27 |
107 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:49,3 |
2:19,5
|
1:16,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:44,6 | 6:04,7 |
|
28 |
105 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:51,9 |
2:22,1
|
1:19,5
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
740 |
|
|
|
13:49,5 | 6:02,4 |
|
29 |
66 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:54,5 |
2:24,7
|
6,2
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:49,9 | 6:04,6 |
|
30 |
5 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:58,7 |
2:28,9
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
13:56,4 | 6:02,3 |
|
31 |
106 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:59,2 |
2:29,4
|
1:26,8
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
13:52,5 | 6:06,7 |
|
32 |
118 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:03,3 |
2:33,5
|
14,2
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
13:58,9 | 6:04,4 |
|
33 |
125 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
20:04,6 |
2:34,8
|
1:21,0
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
14:00,4 | 6:04,2 |
|
34 |
116 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:05,2 |
2:35,4
|
16,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
14:01,9 | 6:03,3 |
|
35 |
65 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:08,1 |
2:38,3
|
19,8
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:02,0 | 6:06,1 |
|
36 |
60 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:08,2 |
2:38,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:00,6 | 6:07,6 |
|
37 |
11 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:13,1 |
2:43,3
|
14,4
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mekonomen Bilverkstad I Ludvika |
14:02,3 | 6:10,8 |
|
38 |
64 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:13,7 |
2:43,9
|
25,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:06,6 | 6:07,1 |
|
39 |
53 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Porsche |
20:15,9 |
2:46,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RSR |
|
|
|
14:02,8 | 6:13,1 |
|
40 |
202 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:17,2 |
2:47,4
|
28,9
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:01,6 | 6:15,6 |
|
41 |
130 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:18,1 |
2:48,3
|
1:34,5
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:12,0 | 6:06,1 |
|
42 |
71 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:18,5 |
2:48,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:04,4 | 6:14,1 |
|
43 |
75 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:20,1 |
2:50,3
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:07,0 | 6:13,1 |
|
44 |
1 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:22,2 |
2:52,4
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Amberg |
SMK Eda |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
14:12,8 | 6:09,4 |
|
45 |
68 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:25,5 |
2:55,7
|
37,2
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:05,9 | 6:19,6 |
|
46 |
62 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:27,7 |
2:57,9
|
19,5
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:12,5 | 6:15,2 |
|
47 |
49 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
20:33,1 |
3:03,3
|
17,2
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
14:17,5 | 6:15,6 |
|
48 |
108 |
|
Johan Peterson |
Finspångs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
20:33,7 |
3:03,9
|
2:01,3
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
325 |
|
|
|
14:20,2 | 6:13,5 |
|
49 |
145 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
20:36,9 |
3:07,1
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
14:22,8 | 6:14,1 |
|
50 |
119 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:37,6 |
3:07,8
|
49,3
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:26,9 | 6:10,7 |
|
51 |
4 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:43,7 |
3:13,9
|
21,5
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Thapper |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:21,2 | 6:22,5 |
|
52 |
59 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
20:44,1 |
3:14,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
14:24,1 | 6:20,0 |
|
53 |
77 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:45,2 |
3:15,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:27,9 | 6:17,3 |
|
54 |
143 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
20:45,3 |
3:15,5
|
1:11,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
14:30,1 | 6:15,2 |
|
55 |
39 |
|
Thomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
20:46,4 |
3:16,6
|
30,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-åke Heimer |
Åmål MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
14:25,5 | 6:20,9 |
|
55 |
48 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
20:46,4 |
3:16,6
|
30,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
14:27,7 | 6:18,7 |
|
57 |
78 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:49,7 |
3:19,9
|
4,5
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors Mmc |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:31,5 | 6:18,2 |
|
58 |
73 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:51,1 |
3:21,3
|
32,6
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:30,1 | 6:21,0 |
|
59 |
38 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
20:51,2 |
3:21,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14:34,4 | 6:16,8 |
|
60 |
2 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:53,2 |
3:23,4
|
31,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
14:30,3 | 6:22,9 |
|
61 |
79 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:56,7 |
3:26,9
|
11,5
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:37,8 | 6:18,9 |
|
62 |
51 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
20:57,7 |
3:27,9
|
41,8
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14:37,1 | 6:20,6 |
|
62 |
120 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:57,7 |
3:27,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
14:36,0 | 6:21,7 |
|
64 |
44 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
21:00,8 |
3:31,0
|
44,9
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
14:41,6 | 6:19,2 |
|
65 |
80 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:03,3 |
3:33,5
|
18,1
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:37,1 | 6:26,2 |
|
66 |
72 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:04,1 |
3:34,3
|
45,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
14:40,1 | 6:24,0 |
|
67 |
67 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:05,9 |
3:36,1
|
1:17,6
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:42,6 | 6:23,3 |
|
68 |
81 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:07,8 |
3:38,0
|
22,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholm MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:39,9 | 6:27,9 |
|
69 |
135 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
21:09,3 |
3:39,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
14:42,5 | 6:26,8 |
|
70 |
7 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:09,5 |
3:39,7
|
1:10,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mike Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
14:46,8 | 6:22,7 |
|
71 |
139 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandviken MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:11,0 |
3:41,2
|
1:37,2
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Greis |
Borlänge Drc Klubb |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
14:44,9 | 6:26,1 |
|
72 |
40 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Porsche |
21:11,5 |
3:41,7
|
55,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö Bilkubb |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: A2 Plåt & Lack AB |
14:49,0 | 6:22,5 |
|
73 |
54 |
|
Sture Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:15,3 |
3:45,5
|
31,2
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14:43,4 | 6:31,9 |
|
74 |
136 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
21:20,3 |
3:50,5
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Björn |
Hofors MS |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
14:51,8 | 6:28,5 |
|
75 |
100 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:20,9 |
3:51,1
|
2:48,5
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
14:58,0 | 6:22,9 |
|
76 |
121 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:23,2 |
3:53,4
|
25,5
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
15:00,9 | 6:22,3 |
|
77 |
8 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:30,2 |
4:00,4
|
1:31,5
|
7,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
15:04,7 | 6:25,5 |
|
78 |
146 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:30,3 |
4:00,5
|
53,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
850 |
|
|
|
15:04,2 | 6:26,1 |
|
79 |
85 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:30,6 |
4:00,8
|
45,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:02,3 | 6:28,3 |
|
80 |
31 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
21:32,5 |
4:02,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
15:00,2 | 6:32,3 |
|
81 |
58 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
21:36,3 |
4:06,5
|
52,2
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
15:08,5 | 6:27,8 |
|
82 |
33 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
21:36,4 |
4:06,6
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15:02,5 | 6:33,9 |
|
83 |
144 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:39,6 |
4:09,8
|
1:02,7
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
15:02,7 | 6:36,9 |
|
84 |
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:39,9 |
4:10,1
|
1:17,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:04,6 | 6:35,3 |
|
85 |
83 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:41,1 |
4:11,3
|
55,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:03,8 | 6:37,3 |
|
86 |
45 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
21:41,6 |
4:11,8
|
1:25,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammar MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
15:10,4 | 6:31,2 |
|
87 |
32 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
21:43,5 |
4:13,7
|
11,0
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Bosse Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15:07,7 | 6:35,8 |
|
88 |
25 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
21:43,8 |
4:14,0
|
11,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15:06,0 | 6:37,8 |
|
89 |
34 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
21:47,0 |
4:17,2
|
14,5
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15:12,5 | 6:34,5 |
|
90 |
149 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:50,1 |
4:20,3
|
1:13,2
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:12,5 | 6:37,6 |
|
91 |
82 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:51,4 |
4:21,6
|
1:06,2
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:13,2 | 6:38,2 |
|
92 |
56 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:58,4 |
4:28,6
|
1:14,3
|
7,0
|
4 |
|
|
Ronnie Karsson |
Hamre MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
15:14,0 | 6:44,4 |
|
93 |
10 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:03,3 |
4:33,5
|
2:04,6
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
15:27,2 | 6:36,1 |
|
94 |
21 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
22:08,1 |
4:38,3
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
15:28,7 | 6:39,4 |
|
95 |
24 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1301-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
22:12,6 |
4:42,8
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
15:22,3 | 6:50,3 |
|
96 |
117 |
|
Öystein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
22:15,8 |
4:46,0
|
2:26,7
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
SMK Eda |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
15:32,5 | 6:43,3 |
|
97 |
148 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
22:18,8 |
4:49,0
|
1:41,9
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
306 |
|
|
|
15:39,0 | 6:39,8 |
|
98 |
76 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:19,8 |
4:50,0
|
2:01,3
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:30,6 | 6:49,2 |
|
99 |
36 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
22:20,4 |
4:50,6
|
1:29,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
15:36,2 | 6:44,2 |
|
100 |
20 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
22:26,2 |
4:56,4
|
18,1
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknic MC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
15:36,9 | 6:49,3 |
|
101 |
6 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:26,6 |
4:56,8
|
2:27,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
15:45,8 | 6:40,8 |
|
102 |
137 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
22:26,9 |
4:57,1
|
1:06,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:42,4 | 6:44,5 |
|
103 |
113 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
A - Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
22:27,4 |
4:57,6
|
2:38,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
15:45,5 | 6:41,9 |
|
104 |
12 |
|
Per Henrik Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:28,2 |
4:58,4
|
2:29,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
15:35,7 | 6:52,5 |
|
105 |
28 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:30,9 |
5:01,1
|
58,4
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15:40,6 | 6:50,3 |
|
106 |
141 |
|
Tomas Erik Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
22:31,1 |
5:01,3
|
2:57,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT |
13:53,2 | 8:37,9 |
|
107 |
17 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
22:33,5 |
5:03,7
|
25,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
15:47,9 | 6:45,6 |
|
108 |
37 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
22:41,3 |
5:11,5
|
1:50,1
|
7,8
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Heggeblad |
Östgöta Bilspotförening |
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
15:52,3 | 6:49,0 |
|
109 |
87 |
|
Niklas Ridde |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:46,8 |
5:17,0
|
2:01,6
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Rotevatn |
Munkfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:55,1 | 6:51,7 |
|
110 |
30 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:47,4 |
5:17,6
|
1:14,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rally Team |
15:52,2 | 6:55,2 |
|
111 |
19 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
22:54,9 |
5:25,1
|
46,8
|
7,5
|
4 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
15:59,8 | 6:55,1 |
|
112 |
9 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:04,2 |
5:34,4
|
3:05,5
|
9,3
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:06,3 | 6:57,9 |
|
113 |
46 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
23:10,7 |
5:40,9
|
2:54,8
|
6,5
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
142 |
|
|
|
16:02,4 | 7:08,3 |
|
114 |
18 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
23:14,2 |
5:44,4
|
1:06,1
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
16:14,6 | 6:59,6 |
|
115 |
150 |
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:23,1 |
5:53,3
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Palmkvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
16:27,1 | 6:56,0 |
|
116 |
14 |
|
Magnus Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
BMC |
23:25,1 |
5:55,3
|
1:17,0
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Cooper |
|
|
|
16:21,1 | 7:04,0 |
|
117 |
15 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
23:50,1 |
6:20,3
|
1:42,0
|
25,0
|
7 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
16:34,7 | 7:15,4 |
|
118 |
35 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
24:08,7 |
6:38,9
|
3:17,5
|
18,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Forsberg |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
16:56,0 | 7:12,7 |
|
119 |
22 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1301-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
24:40,0 |
7:10,2
|
2:27,4
|
31,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
17:19,1 | 7:20,9 |
|
120 |
26 |
|
Lars Fredriksson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
24:46,4 |
7:16,6
|
3:13,9
|
6,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Andersson |
RHK |
|
122S |
|
|
|
17:19,2 | 7:27,2 |
|
121 |
13 |
|
Arne Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
BMC |
24:56,6 |
7:26,8
|
2:48,5
|
10,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Ågren |
SMK Örebro |
|
Cooper |
|
|
|
17:20,1 | 7:36,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|