2022-06-11
Noratrofén
Official final
After SS 2
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
42 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A -2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:56,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:41,0 | 4:15,1 |
|
2 |
37 |
|
David Forslund |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
19:30,3 |
34,2
|
|
34,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
14:54,9 | 4:15,4 |
|
3 |
44 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A -2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:36,7 |
40,6
|
40,6
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
15:17,6 | 4:19,1 |
|
4 |
43 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
19:43,4 |
47,3
|
47,3
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
15:21,3 | 4:22,1 |
|
5 |
57 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:44,5 |
48,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:24,3 | 4:20,2 |
|
6 |
51 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:54,1 |
58,0
|
|
9,6
|
1 |
|
|
Madelene Ljung |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:28,2 | 4:25,9 |
|
7 |
100 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:56,2 |
1:00,1
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:31,7 | 4:24,5 |
|
8 |
26 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:59,7 |
1:03,6
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:32,9 | 4:26,8 |
|
9 |
15 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:02,3 |
1:06,2
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:31,5 | 4:30,8 |
|
10 |
68 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:07,5 |
1:11,4
|
7,8
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:36,1 | 4:31,4 |
|
11 |
18 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:09,2 |
1:13,1
|
9,5
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:38,0 | 4:31,2 |
|
12 |
50 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
20:13,5 |
1:17,4
|
19,4
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
15:43,6 | 4:29,9 |
|
13 |
14 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:15,3 |
1:19,2
|
13,0
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:44,2 | 4:31,1 |
|
14 |
27 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:20,4 |
1:24,3
|
20,7
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Grankvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:45,7 | 4:34,7 |
|
15 |
16 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:21,5 |
1:25,4
|
19,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:48,4 | 4:33,1 |
|
16 |
19 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:21,9 |
1:25,8
|
22,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:50,8 | 4:31,1 |
|
17 |
17 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:28,8 |
1:32,7
|
26,5
|
6,9
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:57,0 | 4:31,8 |
|
18 |
28 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:29,4 |
1:33,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:59,1 | 4:30,3 |
|
19 |
20 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:31,6 |
1:35,5
|
31,9
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
15:57,9 | 4:33,7 |
|
20 |
54 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:35,0 |
1:38,9
|
40,9
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Krikke Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:01,1 | 4:33,9 |
|
21 |
25 |
|
Mikael Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:35,8 |
1:39,7
|
36,1
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:59,3 | 4:36,5 |
|
22 |
45 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:36,4 |
1:40,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
16:01,0 | 4:35,4 |
|
23 |
40 |
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
20:41,3 |
1:45,2
|
1:45,2
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:08,9 | 4:32,4 |
|
24 |
31 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:41,6 |
1:45,5
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:07,1 | 4:34,5 |
|
25 |
6 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:46,7 |
1:50,6
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:12,7 | 4:34,0 |
|
26 |
12 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:49,4 |
1:53,3
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
16:11,7 | 4:37,7 |
|
27 |
34 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:50,8 |
1:54,7
|
21,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Falk |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:56,4 | 4:54,4 |
|
28 |
24 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:54,4 |
1:58,3
|
54,7
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:21,1 | 4:33,3 |
|
29 |
69 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:55,0 |
1:58,9
|
55,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
16:17,4 | 4:37,6 |
|
30 |
56 |
|
Jörgen Gustafves |
Borlänge MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:56,6 |
2:00,5
|
1:12,1
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosèn |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:21,3 | 4:35,3 |
|
31 |
39 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
21:06,4 |
2:10,3
|
1:36,1
|
9,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Björnberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
15:54,2 | 4:32,2 |
|
32 |
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:16,9 |
2:20,8
|
30,2
|
10,5
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
16:34,3 | 4:42,6 |
|
33 |
9 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:25,2 |
2:29,1
|
38,5
|
8,3
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:33,7 | 4:51,5 |
|
34 |
38 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:31,6 |
2:35,5
|
2:01,3
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
16:02,8 | 4:28,8 |
|
35 |
33 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:33,0 |
2:36,9
|
1:03,6
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:47,4 | 4:45,6 |
|
36 |
3 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:34,9 |
2:38,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:49,4 | 4:45,5 |
|
37 |
46 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Opel |
21:48,4 |
2:52,3
|
1:12,0
|
13,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
16:59,6 | 4:48,8 |
|
38 |
8 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:50,7 |
2:54,6
|
1:04,0
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
17:06,5 | 4:44,2 |
|
39 |
21 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:58,8 |
3:02,7
|
1:59,1
|
8,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
17:09,1 | 4:49,7 |
|
40 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:08,7 |
3:12,6
|
1:22,0
|
9,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
17:13,3 | 4:55,4 |
|
40 |
32 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:08,7 |
3:12,6
|
1:39,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:15,4 | 4:53,3 |
|
42 |
59 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - 1WD |
|
Volvo |
22:11,0 |
3:14,9
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
17:22,3 | 4:48,7 |
|
43 |
10 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:17,9 |
3:21,8
|
1:31,2
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
17:21,1 | 4:56,8 |
|
44 |
58 |
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
C - 2 WD |
|
Saab |
22:27,0 |
3:30,9
|
2:42,5
|
9,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
17:30,5 | 4:56,5 |
|
45 |
48 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:25,2 |
4:29,1
|
2:48,8
|
58,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:20,9 | 5:04,3 |
|
46 |
29 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:25,3 |
6:29,2
|
4:55,9
|
2:00,1
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
20:50,4 | 4:34,9 |
|
47 |
13 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
28:50,7 |
9:54,6
|
8:48,4
|
3:25,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:50,2 | 13:00,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|