2022-06-11
Noratrofén
Official final
After SS 3
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
42 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A -2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:57,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:41,0 | 4:15,1 | 5:01,2 |
|
2 |
37 |
|
David Forslund |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
24:36,9 |
39,6
|
|
39,6
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
14:54,9 | 4:15,4 | 5:06,6 |
|
3 |
44 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A -2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:45,9 |
48,6
|
48,6
|
9,0
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
15:17,6 | 4:19,1 | 5:09,2 |
|
4 |
43 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
24:57,9 |
1:00,6
|
1:00,6
|
12,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
15:21,3 | 4:22,1 | 5:14,5 |
|
5 |
57 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:58,8 |
1:01,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:24,3 | 4:20,2 | 5:14,3 |
|
6 |
51 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:02,8 |
1:05,5
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Madelene Ljung |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:28,2 | 4:25,9 | 5:08,7 |
|
7 |
100 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:11,3 |
1:14,0
|
8,5
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:31,7 | 4:24,5 | 5:15,1 |
|
8 |
26 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:17,2 |
1:19,9
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:32,9 | 4:26,8 | 5:17,5 |
|
9 |
15 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:24,9 |
1:27,6
|
|
7,7
|
1 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:31,5 | 4:30,8 | 5:22,6 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:27,4 |
1:30,1
|
10,2
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:38,0 | 4:31,2 | 5:18,2 |
|
11 |
68 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:30,1 |
1:32,8
|
12,9
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:36,1 | 4:31,4 | 5:22,6 |
|
12 |
14 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:33,1 |
1:35,8
|
8,2
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:44,2 | 4:31,1 | 5:17,8 |
|
13 |
50 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
25:40,4 |
1:43,1
|
37,6
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
15:43,6 | 4:29,9 | 5:26,9 |
|
14 |
27 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:43,6 |
1:46,3
|
26,4
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Grankvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:45,7 | 4:34,7 | 5:23,2 |
|
15 |
19 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:44,1 |
1:46,8
|
26,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:50,8 | 4:31,1 | 5:22,2 |
|
16 |
16 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:45,5 |
1:48,2
|
20,6
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:48,4 | 4:33,1 | 5:24,0 |
|
17 |
17 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:51,1 |
1:53,8
|
26,2
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:57,0 | 4:31,8 | 5:22,3 |
|
18 |
45 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Ford |
25:54,4 |
1:57,1
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
16:01,0 | 4:35,4 | 5:18,0 |
|
19 |
28 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:55,9 |
1:58,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:59,1 | 4:30,3 | 5:26,5 |
|
20 |
20 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:57,2 |
1:59,9
|
40,0
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
15:57,9 | 4:33,7 | 5:25,6 |
|
21 |
54 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:57,9 |
2:00,6
|
55,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Krikke Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:01,1 | 4:33,9 | 5:22,9 |
|
22 |
40 |
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
A -2 WD |
|
Ford |
25:59,4 |
2:02,1
|
2:02,1
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:08,9 | 4:32,4 | 5:18,1 |
|
23 |
25 |
|
Mikael Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:00,8 |
2:03,5
|
43,6
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:59,3 | 4:36,5 | 5:25,0 |
|
24 |
6 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:16,1 |
2:18,8
|
|
15,3
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:12,7 | 4:34,0 | 5:29,4 |
|
25 |
31 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:17,9 |
2:20,6
|
22,0
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:07,1 | 4:34,5 | 5:36,3 |
|
26 |
24 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:18,2 |
2:20,9
|
1:01,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:21,1 | 4:33,3 | 5:23,8 |
|
27 |
12 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:18,7 |
2:21,4
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
16:11,7 | 4:37,7 | 5:29,3 |
|
28 |
69 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:24,2 |
2:26,9
|
1:07,0
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
16:17,4 | 4:37,6 | 5:29,2 |
|
29 |
39 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
26:25,9 |
2:28,6
|
1:49,0
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Björnberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
15:54,2 | 4:32,2 | 5:19,5 |
|
30 |
56 |
|
Jörgen Gustafves |
Borlänge MK |
C - 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
26:26,3 |
2:29,0
|
1:27,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosèn |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:21,3 | 4:35,3 | 5:29,7 |
|
31 |
34 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:43,2 |
2:45,9
|
47,3
|
16,9
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Falk |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:56,4 | 4:54,4 | 5:52,4 |
|
32 |
38 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
26:51,0 |
2:53,7
|
2:14,1
|
7,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
16:02,8 | 4:28,8 | 5:19,4 |
|
33 |
3 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:09,8 |
3:12,5
|
|
18,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:49,4 | 4:45,5 | 5:34,9 |
|
34 |
9 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:12,0 |
3:14,7
|
55,9
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:33,7 | 4:51,5 | 5:46,8 |
|
35 |
33 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:17,5 |
3:20,2
|
1:21,6
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:47,4 | 4:45,6 | 5:44,5 |
|
36 |
8 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:27,0 |
3:29,7
|
1:10,9
|
9,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
17:06,5 | 4:44,2 | 5:36,3 |
|
37 |
46 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Opel |
27:35,6 |
3:38,3
|
1:41,2
|
8,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
16:59,6 | 4:48,8 | 5:47,2 |
|
38 |
21 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:43,4 |
3:46,1
|
2:26,2
|
7,8
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
17:09,1 | 4:49,7 | 5:44,6 |
|
39 |
32 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:56,2 |
3:58,9
|
2:00,3
|
12,8
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:15,4 | 4:53,3 | 5:47,5 |
|
40 |
59 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - 1WD |
|
Volvo |
27:59,3 |
4:02,0
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
17:22,3 | 4:48,7 | 5:48,3 |
|
41 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:59,4 |
4:02,1
|
1:43,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
17:13,3 | 4:55,4 | 5:50,7 |
|
42 |
10 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:10,4 |
4:13,1
|
1:54,3
|
11,0
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
17:21,1 | 4:56,8 | 5:52,5 |
|
43 |
58 |
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
C - 2 WD |
|
Saab |
28:18,2 |
4:20,9
|
3:19,4
|
7,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
17:30,5 | 4:56,5 | 5:51,2 |
|
44 |
48 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
A-B-C Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
29:29,4 |
5:32,1
|
3:35,0
|
1:11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:20,9 | 5:04,3 | 6:04,2 |
|
45 |
29 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
30:48,6 |
6:51,3
|
4:52,7
|
1:19,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
20:50,4 | 4:34,9 | 5:23,3 |
|
46 |
13 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
34:18,0 |
10:20,7
|
8:53,1
|
3:29,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:50,2 | 13:00,5 | 5:27,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|