2022-09-03
Västrallyt Inbjudningsklass
Official final
After SS 5
23 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
303 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:44,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:50,6 | 3:10,1 | 7:06,1 | 2:58,3 | 9:38,9 |
|
2 |
304 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:00,7 |
16,7
|
|
16,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:58,1 | 3:10,2 | 7:06,8 | 2:59,0 | 9:46,6 |
|
3 |
319 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:06,0 |
22,0
|
22,0
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,4 | 3:12,1 | 7:13,1 | 3:01,0 | 9:45,4 |
|
4 |
318 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:11,8 |
27,8
|
27,8
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,0 | 3:14,4 | 7:13,8 | 3:01,9 | 9:46,7 |
|
5 |
306 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:22,7 |
38,7
|
22,0
|
10,9
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
1:54,9 | 3:15,1 | 7:14,0 | 3:02,0 | 9:56,7 |
|
6 |
305 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:28,7 |
44,7
|
28,0
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,1 | 3:15,7 | 7:17,4 | 3:06,4 | 9:55,1 |
|
7 |
302 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:32,0 |
48,0
|
48,0
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,9 | 3:16,1 | 7:19,2 | 3:04,9 | 9:54,9 |
|
8 |
321 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:35,2 |
51,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:00,7 | 3:13,4 | 7:18,3 | 3:03,7 | 9:59,1 |
|
9 |
320 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:36,6 |
52,6
|
35,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:57,2 | 3:17,9 | 7:19,5 | 3:03,2 | 9:58,8 |
|
10 |
312 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:47,0 |
1:03,0
|
11,8
|
10,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,8 | 3:16,3 | 7:21,8 | 3:03,1 | 10:10,0 |
|
11 |
323 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:05,0 |
1:21,0
|
1:04,3
|
18,0
|
5 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:58,4 | 3:18,7 | 7:25,3 | 3:05,5 | 10:17,1 |
|
12 |
309 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:07,0 |
1:23,0
|
1:06,3
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,7 | 3:17,0 | 7:29,2 | 3:08,0 | 10:12,1 |
|
13 |
313 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:11,3 |
1:27,3
|
36,1
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:58,4 | 3:20,0 | 7:33,0 | 3:08,9 | 10:11,0 |
|
14 |
310 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:26,1 |
1:42,1
|
1:25,4
|
14,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:18,0 | 7:38,5 | 3:07,4 | 10:23,3 |
|
15 |
308 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:36,0 |
1:52,0
|
1:35,3
|
9,9
|
8 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
2:02,5 | 3:20,8 | 7:37,4 | 3:16,2 | 10:19,1 |
|
16 |
311 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:44,1 |
2:00,1
|
1:43,4
|
8,1
|
9 |
|
|
Malin Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
1:57,4 | 3:23,2 | 7:35,6 | 3:09,6 | 10:38,3 |
|
17 |
301 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:17,4 |
2:33,4
|
|
33,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:01,7 | 3:27,1 | 7:46,7 | 3:22,0 | 10:39,9 |
|
18 |
316 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:29,0 |
2:45,0
|
1:53,8
|
11,6
|
4 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:09,5 | 3:28,4 | 7:49,0 | 3:19,3 | 10:42,8 |
|
19 |
322 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:30,0 |
2:46,0
|
1:54,8
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:06,8 | 3:30,3 | 7:48,6 | 3:18,6 | 10:45,7 |
|
20 |
307 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:35,5 |
2:51,5
|
2:34,8
|
5,5
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
2:06,6 | 3:26,7 | 7:58,2 | 3:20,3 | 10:43,7 |
|
21 |
315 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:48,1 |
3:04,1
|
2:12,9
|
12,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:05,9 | 3:30,8 | 7:57,3 | 3:22,7 | 10:51,4 |
|
22 |
314 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:57,4 |
3:13,4
|
2:22,2
|
9,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:04,9 | 3:32,3 | 8:03,2 | 3:20,3 | 10:56,7 |
|
23 |
317 |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
29:31,8 |
4:47,8
|
3:56,6
|
1:34,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Lindqvist |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:14,3 | 3:46,5 | 8:21,3 | 3:29,3 | 11:40,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|