2024-01-20
SIGDALSRALLY
Official final
After SS 1
84 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
1 |
|
Frank Tore Larsen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 2 |
|
VW |
6:14,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars- Håkon Lundgreen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
Polo GTI R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Anders Grøndal |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
6:33,7 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
19,3
|
2 |
|
|
Veronica Engan |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Marius Bermingrud |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 2 |
|
Ford |
6:43,5 |
29,1
|
29,1
|
9,8
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Turvoll Lien |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Henning Solberg |
KNA |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
6:44,6 |
30,2
|
30,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ilka Minor |
KNA |
|
R5 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Henning Solberg v/Top cars rallyteam |
|
|
5 |
10 |
|
Lukasz Kotarba |
Automobilklub Galicyjski |
Klasse 2 |
|
Citroën |
6:52,3 |
37,9
|
37,9
|
7,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tomasz Kotarba |
Automobilklub Galicyjski |
|
C3 Rally2 |
|
|
Applicant: BTH Import Stal Rally Team |
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
Thomas Kvam |
Grenland Motorsport Klubb |
Klasse 2 |
|
Citroën |
6:58,2 |
43,8
|
43,8
|
5,9
|
6 |
|
|
Stian Johnsen |
Grenland Motorsport Klubb |
|
C3 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Sindre Backe |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
7:03,4 |
49,0
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mads Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Steve Røkland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
7:05,1 |
50,7
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jørgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
30 |
|
Petter Sæves Waskaas |
NMK Grenland |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:06,1 |
51,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Ø. Johannessen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
|
Ole Gunnar Skogli |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:07,0 |
52,6
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Nygård |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
|
Ib Vegard Andersen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:08,7 |
54,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kari Anne Ramstad |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Roger Rustand |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
7:10,1 |
55,7
|
55,7
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anita Hvambsahl |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
35 |
|
Anders Kjær |
NMK Larvik |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
7:10,3 |
55,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gøril Undebakke |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
41 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Toyota |
7:13,3 |
58,9
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
Jens Hvaal |
NMK Grenland |
Klasse 2 |
|
Ford |
7:14,2 |
59,8
|
59,8
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Johannes Rafoss |
NMK Grenland |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
57 |
|
Kristian Lauvlid |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:15,0 |
1:00,6
|
6,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Aleksander Hamre |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
31 |
|
Kristian Hvambsal |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:16,5 |
1:02,1
|
7,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Hvambsal |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
14 |
|
Marius Holtet |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Ford |
7:16,6 |
1:02,2
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Berg Raaen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
34 |
|
Heine Rudi |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Peugeot |
7:16,6 |
1:02,2
|
6,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sunniva Rudi |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
206 Evo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
55 |
|
Jørgen Solberg |
Åmli Nissedal MK |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:18,2 |
1:03,8
|
12,1
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Granheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
STi |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
32 |
|
Christian Sagli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:19,4 |
1:05,0
|
10,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Raymond Braathen |
NMK Aurskog og Holand |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
43 |
|
Stein- Erik Brynildsen |
NMK Gardermoen |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:19,8 |
1:05,4
|
13,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Vemund Leivestad |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
Evo-r4 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
40 |
|
Jakob Hvambsahl |
NMK Komgsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:19,9 |
1:05,5
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Odd Arild Midtgard |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
7 |
|
Herman Lie- Nilsen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
7:21,5 |
1:07,1
|
18,1
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Vegard Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
54 |
|
Morten Karlsen- Haugen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:22,8 |
1:08,4
|
16,7
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ronald Haug |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
47 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:28,4 |
1:14,0
|
19,7
|
5,6
|
6 |
|
|
Thea Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
53 |
|
Thomas André Imingen |
NMK Asker |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:28,9 |
1:14,5
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kent Magne Løvlund |
KNA Oslo og Omeng |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
17 |
|
Marius Solberg Hansen |
Asker og Bærum |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
7:29,5 |
1:15,1
|
26,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Storø |
NMK Sande |
|
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
21 |
|
Vidar Nordbø |
KAK Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
7:31,0 |
1:16,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ole Andreas Langård |
KAK Motorsport |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
44 |
|
Fredrik Magnussen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:31,3 |
1:16,9
|
25,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Truls Briskelund |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
51 |
|
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:32,3 |
1:17,9
|
23,6
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Kai Roger Børjesson |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
61 |
|
Jørgen Bondal |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:33,3 |
1:18,9
|
24,6
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Mathias Rustand |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
60 |
|
Amund Lund Reistad |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:34,2 |
1:19,8
|
25,5
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Oddmund Westby |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
42 |
|
Morten Gravermoen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:34,3 |
1:19,9
|
28,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marius Fuglerud |
NMK Drammen |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
64 |
|
Daniel Løvlien |
NMK Solør |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
7:36,8 |
1:22,4
|
30,7
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Helene Lund |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: Løvlien Motorsport |
|
|
36 |
20 |
|
Olav Fredriksen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
7:37,4 |
1:23,0
|
6,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Harald Faugstad |
NMK Larvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
15 |
|
Markus Bakken |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Citroën |
7:40,2 |
1:25,8
|
36,8
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Hedda Turvoll Lien |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
C2R2 Max |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
49 |
|
Stian Håre |
NMK Modum&sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:42,5 |
1:28,1
|
33,8
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Vilde Fjulsrud |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
24 |
|
Birger Gundersen |
A&b MS |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
7:43,3 |
1:28,9
|
12,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Morten Høgberg |
A&b MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
69 |
|
Arne Martin Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:43,3 |
1:28,9
|
34,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
16 |
|
Sivert Granheim |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 5 |
|
Renault |
7:43,8 |
1:29,4
|
40,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Simen Solheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
38 |
|
Jarle Lippert |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
BMW |
7:48,8 |
1:34,4
|
38,5
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Erling Dyre Fredriksen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
E36 Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
22 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
7:50,1 |
1:35,7
|
19,1
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50 |
|
Vegard Gjellum |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
7:53,7 |
1:39,3
|
45,0
|
3,6
|
12 |
|
|
Camilla Gjellum |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
18 |
|
Ingrid Maria Fulsås |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
7:56,9 |
1:42,5
|
53,5
|
3,2
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Lien |
NMK Hamar |
|
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
902 |
|
Ask Levorsen Jacosben |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
7:59,2 |
1:44,8
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Knut Sigurd Brekke |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
70 |
|
Ole Thomas Westby |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Peugeot |
7:59,4 |
1:45,0
|
49,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Suren |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
|
Torbjørn Eidså |
Kristiansand AK |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:00,9 |
1:46,5
|
52,2
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Fredrik Bonden |
Kristiansand AK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
62 |
|
Kjell Runar Bakken |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
M-B 2,5 16 V |
8:01,4 |
1:47,0
|
52,7
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Lasse Bakken |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
190 E 16 V |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
45 |
|
Tom Heitmann |
NMK Sandefjord |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
8:05,3 |
1:50,9
|
59,2
|
3,9
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Mølstad |
NMK Sande |
|
STi |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
63 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 12: Gr. H maks 1600 cm³ |
|
Lada |
8:06,7 |
1:52,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars- Petter Solberg |
Spydeberg MK |
|
1200 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
77 |
|
Asbjørn Strøm |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
8:07,1 |
1:52,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Moholdt |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
65 |
|
Håkon Olaf Johannessen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:07,4 |
1:53,0
|
58,7
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Kristoffer Bringebøen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
78 |
|
Gøran Spetland |
KAK Motorsport |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
8:10,0 |
1:55,6
|
2,9
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Øystein Spetland |
KAK Motorsport |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
56 |
|
Åge Roar Hansen |
NMK Gardermoen |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:17,5 |
2:03,1
|
1:11,4
|
7,5
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Hofsløkken |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
66 |
|
Håvard Bondal |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:17,7 |
2:03,3
|
1:09,0
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Morten Bjørkesett |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
85 |
|
Fredrik Hanserud |
NMK Gardermoen |
Debutant |
|
Nissan |
8:24,9 |
2:10,5
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Frank Tore Bekkåsen |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
52 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
NMK Asker |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Nissan |
8:26,6 |
2:12,2
|
1:16,3
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tine Tangen |
NMK Asker |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
903 |
|
Linnea Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Nissan |
8:29,0 |
2:14,6
|
29,8
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tor Helge Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
72 |
|
Joakim Skalstad |
NMK Bø |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Honda |
8:30,2 |
2:15,8
|
1:19,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Elise Brekke |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
82 |
|
Steffen Restad |
NMK Melhus |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
8:36,0 |
2:21,6
|
11,1
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NMK Aremark |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
68 |
|
Marius Evjen |
NMK Drammen |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:37,2 |
2:22,8
|
1:28,5
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Tom Karlsen |
NMK Sande |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
26 |
|
Terje Hakkim |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
VW |
8:38,7 |
2:24,3
|
1:07,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Sigurd Worum |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
|
Golf 2 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
73 |
|
Sondre Furuseth |
Oslo Motorsport |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
8:39,7 |
2:25,3
|
1:29,4
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Mina Korntorp |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
86 |
|
Kristian Haugård |
NMK Hadeland |
Debutant |
|
Nissan |
8:40,2 |
2:25,8
|
15,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mathilde Hanserud |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
29 |
|
Lars H. Lie |
KNA Drammen |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Ford |
8:46,6 |
2:32,2
|
1:15,6
|
6,4
|
6 |
|
|
Marianne Lie |
KNA Oslo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
71 |
|
Thomas Paulsen |
Hrn |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
8:46,7 |
2:32,3
|
1:36,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Paulsen |
KNA Indre Ytre |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
83 |
|
Bjørn Levorsen Jacobsen |
Nore og Uvdal |
Debutant |
|
Peugot~ |
8:55,2 |
2:40,8
|
30,3
|
8,5
|
4 |
|
|
Oda Jacobsen |
Nore og Uvdal |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
81 |
|
Peter E. Lie |
KNA Drammen |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
8:58,3 |
2:43,9
|
51,2
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Trond Brørby |
KNA Fjellregionen |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
75 |
|
André Hulbakk |
NMK Sande |
Klasse 12: Gr. H maks 1600 cm³ |
|
Toyota |
9:12,3 |
2:57,9
|
1:05,6
|
14,0
|
2 |
|
|
Nina Haugen Hulbakk |
NMK Sande |
|
Corolla GTI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
28 |
|
Ole Øyvind Tveiten |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
9:13,6 |
2:59,2
|
1:42,6
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Tveiten |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
88 |
|
Henrik Thaulow |
NMK Hadeland |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
9:27,9 |
3:13,5
|
1:03,0
|
14,3
|
5 |
|
|
Iver Morstad |
NMK Krabyskogen |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
13 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 5 |
|
Renault |
9:43,4 |
3:29,0
|
2:40,0
|
15,5
|
9 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
91 |
|
Dan Rene Larsen |
KNA Halden |
Debutant |
|
Toyota |
9:45,0 |
3:30,6
|
1:20,1
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Sigbjørn Mæhlum |
NMK Rudskogen |
|
Aygo |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
89 |
|
Andreas Tveter Østby |
NMK Aremark |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
9:47,9 |
3:33,5
|
1:23,0
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mathias Minge |
NMK Aremark |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
33 |
|
Kim Åvar Meland |
NMK Konsmo |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
BMW |
9:51,0 |
3:36,6
|
2:42,3
|
3,1
|
18 |
|
|
Mariell Meland |
NMK Konsmo |
|
E36 M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
80 |
|
Endre Granum |
NMK Nedre Hallingdal |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
9:55,7 |
3:41,3
|
1:48,6
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Granum |
NMK Nedre Hallingdal |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
19 |
|
Trond Lyseng |
NMK Hønefoss |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
10:31,1 |
4:16,7
|
3:00,1
|
35,4
|
8 |
|
|
Pål Iversen |
Asker og Bærum |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
904 |
|
Maren Fulsås |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
10:44,2 |
4:29,8
|
2:45,0
|
13,1
|
3 |
|
|
Knut Løvstuen |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
90 |
|
Kjetil Kristiansen |
NMK Drammen |
Debutant |
|
Citroën |
10:50,2 |
4:35,8
|
2:25,3
|
6,0
|
8 |
|
|
Pål Eide |
NMK Drammen |
|
C1 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
87 |
|
Kent Robin Johansen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
10:55,6 |
4:41,2
|
2:30,7
|
5,4
|
9 |
|
|
Aleksander Engedahl |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
25 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Toyota |
13:36,1 |
7:21,7
|
6:05,1
|
2:40,5
|
9 |
|
|
Ole Andresen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
74 |
|
Bartlomiej Glos |
Automobilklub Lubelski |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Renault |
16:31,7 |
10:17,3
|
9:21,4
|
2:55,6
|
10 |
|
|
Lukasz Michorczyk |
Auto Moto Klub Limanowa |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
46 |
|
Jim Roger Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:00,9 |
15:46,5
|
|
5:29,2
|
12 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|