2024-01-20
SIGDALSRALLY
Official final
After SS 2
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
1 |
|
Frank Tore Larsen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 2 |
|
VW |
7:36,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars- Håkon Lundgreen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
Polo GTI R5 |
|
|
|
6:14,4 | 1:21,9 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Anders Grøndal |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
7:56,7 |
20,4
|
20,4
|
20,4
|
2 |
|
|
Veronica Engan |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
6:33,7 | 1:23,0 |
|
3 |
9 |
|
Marius Bermingrud |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 2 |
|
Ford |
8:03,1 |
26,8
|
26,8
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Turvoll Lien |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
6:43,5 | 1:19,6 |
|
4 |
92 |
|
Henning Solberg |
KNA |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
8:03,3 |
27,0
|
27,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ilka Minor |
KNA |
|
R5 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Henning Solberg v/Top cars rallyteam |
6:44,6 | 1:18,7 |
|
5 |
10 |
|
Lukasz Kotarba |
Automobilklub Galicyjski |
Klasse 2 |
|
Citroën |
8:13,0 |
36,7
|
36,7
|
9,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tomasz Kotarba |
Automobilklub Galicyjski |
|
C3 Rally2 |
|
|
Applicant: BTH Import Stal Rally Team |
6:52,3 | 1:20,7 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
Thomas Kvam |
Grenland Motorsport Klubb |
Klasse 2 |
|
Citroën |
8:21,6 |
45,3
|
45,3
|
8,6
|
6 |
|
|
Stian Johnsen |
Grenland Motorsport Klubb |
|
C3 R5 |
|
|
|
6:58,2 | 1:23,4 |
|
7 |
30 |
|
Petter Sæves Waskaas |
NMK Grenland |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
8:29,2 |
52,9
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Ø. Johannessen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:06,1 | 1:23,1 |
|
8 |
36 |
|
Ole Gunnar Skogli |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
8:31,3 |
55,0
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Nygård |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
7:07,0 | 1:24,3 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Sindre Backe |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
8:32,0 |
55,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mads Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
7:03,4 | 1:28,6 |
|
10 |
4 |
|
Steve Røkland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
8:34,8 |
58,5
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jørgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
7:05,1 | 1:29,7 |
|
11 |
11 |
|
Jens Hvaal |
NMK Grenland |
Klasse 2 |
|
Ford |
8:37,2 |
1:00,9
|
1:00,9
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johannes Rafoss |
NMK Grenland |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:14,2 | 1:23,0 |
|
12 |
35 |
|
Anders Kjær |
NMK Larvik |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
8:39,0 |
1:02,7
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Gøril Undebakke |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:10,3 | 1:28,7 |
|
12 |
37 |
|
Ib Vegard Andersen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:39,0 |
1:02,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kari Anne Ramstad |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:08,7 | 1:30,3 |
|
14 |
3 |
|
Roger Rustand |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
8:40,1 |
1:03,8
|
1:03,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Anita Hvambsahl |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
|
7:10,1 | 1:30,0 |
|
15 |
41 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Toyota |
8:43,0 |
1:06,7
|
4,0
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:13,3 | 1:29,7 |
|
16 |
57 |
|
Kristian Lauvlid |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:43,4 |
1:07,1
|
4,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Aleksander Hamre |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:15,0 | 1:28,4 |
|
17 |
34 |
|
Heine Rudi |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Peugeot |
8:45,5 |
1:09,2
|
6,5
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sunniva Rudi |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
206 Evo 2 |
|
|
|
7:16,6 | 1:28,9 |
|
18 |
43 |
|
Stein- Erik Brynildsen |
NMK Gardermoen |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:45,8 |
1:09,5
|
16,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Vemund Leivestad |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
Evo-r4 |
|
|
|
7:19,8 | 1:26,0 |
|
18 |
55 |
|
Jørgen Solberg |
Åmli Nissedal MK |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
8:45,8 |
1:09,5
|
16,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Granheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
STi |
|
|
|
7:18,2 | 1:27,6 |
|
20 |
14 |
|
Marius Holtet |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Ford |
8:47,0 |
1:10,7
|
15,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Berg Raaen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
|
7:16,6 | 1:30,4 |
|
21 |
31 |
|
Kristian Hvambsal |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:47,1 |
1:10,8
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Hvambsal |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:16,5 | 1:30,6 |
|
22 |
32 |
|
Christian Sagli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:48,4 |
1:12,1
|
9,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Raymond Braathen |
NMK Aurskog og Holand |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:19,4 | 1:29,0 |
|
23 |
40 |
|
Jakob Hvambsahl |
NMK Komgsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:48,8 |
1:12,5
|
9,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Odd Arild Midtgard |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:19,9 | 1:28,9 |
|
24 |
54 |
|
Morten Karlsen- Haugen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
8:55,4 |
1:19,1
|
26,2
|
6,6
|
5 |
|
|
Ronald Haug |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:22,8 | 1:32,6 |
|
25 |
7 |
|
Herman Lie- Nilsen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
8:56,2 |
1:19,9
|
24,2
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Vegard Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
|
7:21,5 | 1:34,7 |
|
25 |
53 |
|
Thomas André Imingen |
NMK Asker |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
8:56,2 |
1:19,9
|
27,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kent Magne Løvlund |
KNA Oslo og Omeng |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:28,9 | 1:27,3 |
|
27 |
44 |
|
Fredrik Magnussen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
8:57,9 |
1:21,6
|
28,7
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Truls Briskelund |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
7:31,3 | 1:26,6 |
|
28 |
47 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
8:58,0 |
1:21,7
|
19,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Thea Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:28,4 | 1:29,6 |
|
29 |
17 |
|
Marius Solberg Hansen |
Asker og Bærum |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
9:00,9 |
1:24,6
|
28,9
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Storø |
NMK Sande |
|
208 |
|
|
|
7:29,5 | 1:31,4 |
|
30 |
51 |
|
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:02,6 |
1:26,3
|
23,6
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kai Roger Børjesson |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:32,3 | 1:30,3 |
|
31 |
42 |
|
Morten Gravermoen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
9:03,1 |
1:26,8
|
33,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Marius Fuglerud |
NMK Drammen |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:34,3 | 1:28,8 |
|
32 |
60 |
|
Amund Lund Reistad |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:04,7 |
1:28,4
|
25,7
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Oddmund Westby |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:34,2 | 1:30,5 |
|
33 |
61 |
|
Jørgen Bondal |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:07,2 |
1:30,9
|
28,2
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mathias Rustand |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:33,3 | 1:33,9 |
|
34 |
64 |
|
Daniel Løvlien |
NMK Solør |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
9:07,4 |
1:31,1
|
38,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Helene Lund |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: Løvlien Motorsport |
7:36,8 | 1:30,6 |
|
35 |
20 |
|
Olav Fredriksen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
9:09,1 |
1:32,8
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Harald Faugstad |
NMK Larvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:37,4 | 1:31,7 |
|
36 |
21 |
|
Vidar Nordbø |
KAK Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
9:10,0 |
1:33,7
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Andreas Langård |
KAK Motorsport |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:31,0 | 1:39,0 |
|
37 |
15 |
|
Markus Bakken |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Citroën |
9:10,6 |
1:34,3
|
38,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Hedda Turvoll Lien |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
C2R2 Max |
|
|
|
7:40,2 | 1:30,4 |
|
38 |
69 |
|
Arne Martin Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:12,3 |
1:36,0
|
33,3
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:43,3 | 1:29,0 |
|
39 |
49 |
|
Stian Håre |
NMK Modum&sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:14,8 |
1:38,5
|
35,8
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Vilde Fjulsrud |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:42,5 | 1:32,3 |
|
40 |
24 |
|
Birger Gundersen |
A&b MS |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
9:15,7 |
1:39,4
|
6,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Morten Høgberg |
A&b MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
7:43,3 | 1:32,4 |
|
41 |
16 |
|
Sivert Granheim |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 5 |
|
Renault |
9:18,9 |
1:42,6
|
46,9
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Simen Solheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
7:43,8 | 1:35,1 |
|
42 |
38 |
|
Jarle Lippert |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
BMW |
9:21,2 |
1:44,9
|
42,2
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Erling Dyre Fredriksen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
E36 Compact |
|
|
|
7:48,8 | 1:32,4 |
|
43 |
50 |
|
Vegard Gjellum |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:24,7 |
1:48,4
|
45,7
|
3,5
|
12 |
|
|
Camilla Gjellum |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:53,7 | 1:31,0 |
|
44 |
22 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
9:26,8 |
1:50,5
|
17,7
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
7:50,1 | 1:36,7 |
|
45 |
70 |
|
Ole Thomas Westby |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Peugeot |
9:30,1 |
1:53,8
|
51,1
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Suren |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
306 |
|
|
|
7:59,4 | 1:30,7 |
|
46 |
18 |
|
Ingrid Maria Fulsås |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
9:32,1 |
1:55,8
|
1:00,1
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Lien |
NMK Hamar |
|
208 |
|
|
|
7:56,9 | 1:35,2 |
|
47 |
902 |
|
Ask Levorsen Jacosben |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
9:34,2 |
1:57,9
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Knut Sigurd Brekke |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
306 |
|
|
|
7:59,2 | 1:35,0 |
|
48 |
48 |
|
Torbjørn Eidså |
Kristiansand AK |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:35,1 |
1:58,8
|
56,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Fredrik Bonden |
Kristiansand AK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:00,9 | 1:34,2 |
|
49 |
45 |
|
Tom Heitmann |
NMK Sandefjord |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
9:36,2 |
1:59,9
|
1:07,0
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Mølstad |
NMK Sande |
|
STi |
|
|
|
8:05,3 | 1:30,9 |
|
50 |
62 |
|
Kjell Runar Bakken |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
M-B 2,5 16 V |
9:36,6 |
2:00,3
|
57,6
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Lasse Bakken |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
190 E 16 V |
|
|
|
8:01,4 | 1:35,2 |
|
51 |
63 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 12: Gr. H maks 1600 cm³ |
|
Lada |
9:41,3 |
2:05,0
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars- Petter Solberg |
Spydeberg MK |
|
1200 |
|
|
|
8:06,7 | 1:34,6 |
|
52 |
77 |
|
Asbjørn Strøm |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
9:44,4 |
2:08,1
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Moholdt |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:07,1 | 1:37,3 |
|
53 |
65 |
|
Håkon Olaf Johannessen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:47,1 |
2:10,8
|
1:08,1
|
2,7
|
15 |
|
|
Kristoffer Bringebøen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:07,4 | 1:39,7 |
|
54 |
78 |
|
Gøran Spetland |
KAK Motorsport |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
9:48,8 |
2:12,5
|
4,4
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Øystein Spetland |
KAK Motorsport |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:10,0 | 1:38,8 |
|
55 |
56 |
|
Åge Roar Hansen |
NMK Gardermoen |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:50,5 |
2:14,2
|
1:21,3
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Hofsløkken |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:17,5 | 1:33,0 |
|
56 |
66 |
|
Håvard Bondal |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
9:54,4 |
2:18,1
|
1:15,4
|
3,9
|
16 |
|
|
Morten Bjørkesett |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:17,7 | 1:36,7 |
|
57 |
85 |
|
Fredrik Hanserud |
NMK Gardermoen |
Debutant |
|
Nissan |
10:04,5 |
2:28,2
|
|
10,1
|
1 |
|
|
Frank Tore Bekkåsen |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:24,9 | 1:39,6 |
|
58 |
72 |
|
Joakim Skalstad |
NMK Bø |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Honda |
10:05,4 |
2:29,1
|
1:26,4
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Elise Brekke |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
8:30,2 | 1:35,2 |
|
59 |
52 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
NMK Asker |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Nissan |
10:06,4 |
2:30,1
|
1:27,4
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Tine Tangen |
NMK Asker |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:26,6 | 1:39,8 |
|
60 |
903 |
|
Linnea Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Nissan |
10:12,5 |
2:36,2
|
38,3
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tor Helge Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:29,0 | 1:43,5 |
|
61 |
82 |
|
Steffen Restad |
NMK Melhus |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
10:15,9 |
2:39,6
|
11,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NMK Aremark |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:36,0 | 1:39,9 |
|
62 |
26 |
|
Terje Hakkim |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
VW |
10:20,9 |
2:44,6
|
1:11,8
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Sigurd Worum |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
|
Golf 2 GTI |
|
|
|
8:38,7 | 1:42,2 |
|
62 |
86 |
|
Kristian Haugård |
NMK Hadeland |
Debutant |
|
Nissan |
10:20,9 |
2:44,6
|
16,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mathilde Hanserud |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:40,2 | 1:40,7 |
|
64 |
71 |
|
Thomas Paulsen |
Hrn |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
10:21,8 |
2:45,5
|
1:42,8
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Paulsen |
KNA Indre Ytre |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8:46,7 | 1:35,1 |
|
65 |
73 |
|
Sondre Furuseth |
Oslo Motorsport |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
10:24,0 |
2:47,7
|
1:45,0
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Mina Korntorp |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
8:39,7 | 1:44,3 |
|
66 |
68 |
|
Marius Evjen |
NMK Drammen |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
10:24,3 |
2:48,0
|
1:45,3
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Tom Karlsen |
NMK Sande |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:37,2 | 1:47,1 |
|
67 |
29 |
|
Lars H. Lie |
KNA Drammen |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Ford |
10:29,0 |
2:52,7
|
1:19,9
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Marianne Lie |
KNA Oslo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
8:46,6 | 1:42,4 |
|
68 |
83 |
|
Bjørn Levorsen Jacobsen |
Nore og Uvdal |
Debutant |
|
Peugot~ |
10:38,9 |
3:02,6
|
34,4
|
9,9
|
4 |
|
|
Oda Jacobsen |
Nore og Uvdal |
|
306 |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 1:43,7 |
|
69 |
81 |
|
Peter E. Lie |
KNA Drammen |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
10:41,5 |
3:05,2
|
57,1
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Trond Brørby |
KNA Fjellregionen |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:58,3 | 1:43,2 |
|
70 |
75 |
|
André Hulbakk |
NMK Sande |
Klasse 12: Gr. H maks 1600 cm³ |
|
Toyota |
10:59,3 |
3:23,0
|
1:18,0
|
17,8
|
2 |
|
|
Nina Haugen Hulbakk |
NMK Sande |
|
Corolla GTI 16v |
|
|
|
9:12,3 | 1:47,0 |
|
71 |
88 |
|
Henrik Thaulow |
NMK Hadeland |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
11:15,7 |
3:39,4
|
1:11,2
|
16,4
|
5 |
|
|
Iver Morstad |
NMK Krabyskogen |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:27,9 | 1:47,8 |
|
72 |
13 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 5 |
|
Renault |
11:16,6 |
3:40,3
|
2:44,6
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 Evo |
|
|
|
7:43,4 | 1:33,2 Penalties 26 |
|
73 |
33 |
|
Kim Åvar Meland |
NMK Konsmo |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
BMW |
11:23,7 |
3:47,4
|
2:44,7
|
7,1
|
18 |
|
|
Mariell Meland |
NMK Konsmo |
|
E36 M3 |
|
|
|
9:51,0 | 1:32,7 |
|
74 |
89 |
|
Andreas Tveter Østby |
NMK Aremark |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
11:30,7 |
3:54,4
|
1:26,2
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mathias Minge |
NMK Aremark |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,9 | 1:42,8 |
|
75 |
80 |
|
Endre Granum |
NMK Nedre Hallingdal |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
11:44,2 |
4:07,9
|
1:59,8
|
13,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Granum |
NMK Nedre Hallingdal |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:55,7 | 1:48,5 |
|
76 |
19 |
|
Trond Lyseng |
NMK Hønefoss |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
12:03,5 |
4:27,2
|
2:54,4
|
19,3
|
7 |
|
|
Pål Iversen |
Asker og Bærum |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:31,1 | 1:32,4 |
|
77 |
90 |
|
Kjetil Kristiansen |
NMK Drammen |
Debutant |
|
Citroën |
12:44,4 |
5:08,1
|
2:39,9
|
40,9
|
7 |
|
|
Pål Eide |
NMK Drammen |
|
C1 |
|
|
|
10:50,2 | 1:54,2 |
|
78 |
28 |
|
Ole Øyvind Tveiten |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
12:50,1 |
5:13,8
|
3:41,0
|
5,7
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Tveiten |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:33,6 | 3:36,5 |
|
79 |
87 |
|
Kent Robin Johansen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
12:57,1 |
5:20,8
|
2:52,6
|
7,0
|
8 |
|
|
Aleksander Engedahl |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
740 |
|
|
|
10:55,6 | 2:01,5 |
|
80 |
91 |
|
Dan Rene Larsen |
KNA Halden |
Debutant |
|
Toyota |
13:32,3 |
5:56,0
|
3:27,8
|
35,2
|
9 |
|
|
Sigbjørn Mæhlum |
NMK Rudskogen |
|
Aygo |
|
|
|
9:45,0 | 1:47,3 |
|
81 |
25 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Toyota |
17:12,6? |
9:36,3
|
8:03,5
|
3:40,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ole Andresen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
13:36,1 | 1:46,5? |
|
82 |
74 |
|
Bartlomiej Glos |
Automobilklub Lubelski |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Renault |
18:12,8? |
10:36,5
|
9:33,8
|
1:00,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lukasz Michorczyk |
Auto Moto Klub Limanowa |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
16:31,7 | 1:41,1? |
|
83 |
46 |
|
Jim Roger Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:41,8 |
16:05,5
|
|
5:29,0
|
12 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
22:00,9 | 1:40,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|