2024-01-20
SIGDALSRALLY
Official final
After SS 8
65 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
1 |
|
Frank Tore Larsen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 2 |
|
VW |
45:21,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars- Håkon Lundgreen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
Polo GTI R5 |
|
|
|
6:14,4 | 1:21,9 | 4:20,4 | 9:17,2 | 4:57,0 | 4:25,3 | 9:34,1 | 5:11,1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Anders Grøndal |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
46:24,3 |
1:02,9
|
1:02,9
|
1:02,9
|
2 |
|
|
Veronica Engan |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
6:33,7 | 1:23,0 | 4:24,7 | 9:24,2 | 5:03,0 | 4:31,5 | 9:46,1 | 5:18,1 |
|
3 |
92 |
|
Henning Solberg |
KNA |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
47:08,0 |
1:46,6
|
1:46,6
|
43,7
|
3 |
|
|
Ilka Minor |
KNA |
|
R5 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Henning Solberg v/Top cars rallyteam |
6:44,6 | 1:18,7 | 4:27,5 | 9:38,2 | 5:11,0 | 4:39,1 | 9:41,6 | 5:27,3 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
Thomas Kvam |
Grenland Motorsport Klubb |
Klasse 2 |
|
Citroën |
49:13,3 |
3:51,9
|
3:51,9
|
2:05,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stian Johnsen |
Grenland Motorsport Klubb |
|
C3 R5 |
|
|
|
6:58,2 | 1:23,4 | 4:41,4 | 10:07,4 | 5:28,0 | 4:42,0 | 10:11,8 | 5:41,1 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
Marius Bermingrud |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 2 |
|
Ford |
49:16,4 |
3:55,0
|
3:55,0
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Thea Turvoll Lien |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
6:43,5 | 1:19,6 | 4:57,6 | 10:04,0 | 5:27,0 | 4:48,5 | 10:14,0 | 5:42,2 |
|
6 |
4 |
|
Steve Røkland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
50:05,2 |
4:43,8
|
|
48,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jørgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
7:05,1 | 1:29,7 | 4:47,2 | 10:08,4 | 5:28,0 | 4:55,1 | 10:31,9 | 5:39,8 |
|
7 |
30 |
|
Petter Sæves Waskaas |
NMK Grenland |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
50:08,6 |
4:47,2
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Ø. Johannessen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:06,1 | 1:23,1 | 4:47,4 | 10:17,9 | 5:36,0 | 4:47,3 | 10:37,1 | 5:33,7 |
|
8 |
3 |
|
Roger Rustand |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 2 |
|
Škoda |
50:39,8 |
5:18,4
|
5:18,4
|
31,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anita Hvambsahl |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
|
7:10,1 | 1:30,0 | 4:57,8 | 10:30,2 | 5:31,0 | 4:53,1 | 10:27,0 | 5:40,6 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Sindre Backe |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
50:46,8 |
5:25,4
|
41,6
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mads Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
7:03,4 | 1:28,6 | 4:57,9 | 10:36,2 | 5:38,0 | 4:49,9 | 10:26,7 | 5:46,1 |
|
10 |
35 |
|
Anders Kjær |
NMK Larvik |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
50:52,2 |
5:30,8
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Gøril Undebakke |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:10,3 | 1:28,7 | 4:54,3 | 10:33,5 | 5:44,0 | 4:46,2 | 10:24,1 | 5:51,1 |
|
11 |
36 |
|
Ole Gunnar Skogli |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
51:08,5 |
5:47,1
|
59,9
|
16,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Nygård |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
7:07,0 | 1:24,3 | 4:52,5 | 10:30,5 | 5:57,0 | 4:51,2 | 10:35,1 | 5:50,9 |
|
12 |
41 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Toyota |
51:32,3 |
6:10,9
|
40,1
|
23,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:13,3 | 1:29,7 | 4:58,5 | 10:39,4 | 5:42,0 | 4:55,3 | 10:50,4 | 5:43,7 |
|
13 |
11 |
|
Jens Hvaal |
NMK Grenland |
Klasse 2 |
|
Ford |
51:51,4 |
6:30,0
|
6:30,0
|
19,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johannes Rafoss |
NMK Grenland |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:14,2 | 1:23,0 | 4:57,2 | 10:36,2 | 5:56,0 | 4:55,6 | 10:47,1 | 6:02,1 |
|
14 |
7 |
|
Herman Lie- Nilsen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
52:03,6 |
6:42,2
|
1:58,4
|
12,2
|
3 |
|
|
Vegard Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
|
7:21,5 | 1:34,7 | 5:01,2 | 10:43,4 | 5:39,0 | 4:59,4 | 10:53,9 | 5:50,5 |
|
15 |
14 |
|
Marius Holtet |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Ford |
52:05,7 |
6:44,3
|
2:00,5
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jon Berg Raaen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
|
7:16,6 | 1:30,4 | 5:00,8 | 10:38,6 | 5:36,0 | 5:14,6 | 10:53,3 | 5:55,4 |
|
16 |
32 |
|
Christian Sagli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
52:29,6 |
7:08,2
|
|
23,9
|
1 |
|
|
Raymond Braathen |
NMK Aurskog og Holand |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:19,4 | 1:29,0 | 5:07,7 | 10:45,8 | 5:49,0 | 5:01,1 | 10:59,2 | 5:58,4 |
|
17 |
37 |
|
Ib Vegard Andersen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
52:30,5 |
7:09,1
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kari Anne Ramstad |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:08,7 | 1:30,3 | 5:04,4 | 10:55,7 | 5:48,0 | 5:02,7 | 11:00,1 | 6:00,6 |
|
18 |
55 |
|
Jørgen Solberg |
Åmli Nissedal MK |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
52:33,3 |
7:11,9
|
2:24,7
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Granheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
STi |
|
|
|
7:18,2 | 1:27,6 | 5:00,6 | 10:59,3 | 5:55,0 | 4:59,5 | 10:53,4 | 5:59,7 |
|
19 |
15 |
|
Markus Bakken |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 5 |
|
Citroën |
52:54,0 |
7:32,6
|
2:48,8
|
20,7
|
5 |
|
|
Hedda Turvoll Lien |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
C2R2 Max |
|
|
|
7:40,2 | 1:30,4 | 5:07,2 | 10:54,3 | 5:51,0 | 5:06,6 | 10:50,1 | 5:54,2 |
|
20 |
42 |
|
Morten Gravermoen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
53:07,9 |
7:46,5
|
2:59,3
|
13,9
|
4 |
|
|
Marius Fuglerud |
NMK Drammen |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
7:34,3 | 1:28,8 | 5:05,8 | 11:03,3 | 6:03,0 | 5:01,8 | 10:57,0 | 5:53,9 |
|
21 |
40 |
|
Jakob Hvambsahl |
NMK Komgsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
53:19,0 |
7:57,6
|
49,4
|
11,1
|
3 |
|
|
Odd Arild Midtgard |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:19,9 | 1:28,9 | 5:02,8 | 10:47,7 | 5:48,0 | 5:03,3 | 11:07,6 | 6:30,8 |
|
22 |
17 |
|
Marius Solberg Hansen |
Asker og Bærum |
Klasse 5 |
|
Peugeot |
53:35,9 |
8:14,5
|
3:30,7
|
16,9
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Storø |
NMK Sande |
|
208 |
|
|
|
7:29,5 | 1:31,4 | 5:12,3 | 11:00,6 | 5:53,0 | 5:05,4 | 11:15,5 | 6:08,2 |
|
23 |
47 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
53:53,1 |
8:31,7
|
1:23,5
|
17,2
|
4 |
|
|
Thea Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:28,4 | 1:29,6 | 5:11,9 | 11:15,3 | 5:59,0 | 5:04,8 | 11:19,1 | 6:05,0 |
|
24 |
34 |
|
Heine Rudi |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Peugeot |
54:05,0 |
8:43,6
|
3:12,8
|
11,9
|
3 |
|
|
Sunniva Rudi |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
206 Evo 2 |
|
|
|
7:16,6 | 1:28,9 | 5:06,4 | 10:46,3 | 5:46,0 | 5:03,4 | 10:40,1 | 7:57,3 |
|
25 |
50 |
|
Vegard Gjellum |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
54:27,4 |
9:06,0
|
1:57,8
|
22,4
|
5 |
|
|
Camilla Gjellum |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:53,7 | 1:31,0 | 5:23,4 | 11:10,5 | 6:06,0 | 5:09,0 | 11:01,9 | 6:11,9 |
|
26 |
20 |
|
Olav Fredriksen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
54:37,9 |
9:16,5
|
|
10,5
|
1 |
|
|
Harald Faugstad |
NMK Larvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:37,4 | 1:31,7 | 5:13,2 | 11:02,8 | 5:58,0 | 5:18,4 | 11:29,7 | 6:26,7 |
|
27 |
61 |
|
Jørgen Bondal |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
54:40,7 |
9:19,3
|
2:11,1
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Mathias Rustand |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:33,3 | 1:33,9 | 5:26,3 | 11:21,8 | 6:04,0 | 5:15,8 | 11:16,6 | 6:09,0 |
|
28 |
45 |
|
Tom Heitmann |
NMK Sandefjord |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
54:55,4 |
9:34,0
|
4:46,8
|
14,7
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Mølstad |
NMK Sande |
|
STi |
|
|
|
8:05,3 | 1:30,9 | 5:17,9 | 11:13,7 | 6:01,0 | 5:15,0 | 11:14,8 | 6:16,8 |
|
29 |
24 |
|
Birger Gundersen |
A&b MS |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
54:59,6 |
9:38,2
|
21,7
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Høgberg |
A&b MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
7:43,3 | 1:32,4 | 5:14,9 | 11:15,9 | 6:05,0 | 5:09,7 | 11:36,4 | 6:22,0 |
|
30 |
51 |
|
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
55:25,5 |
10:04,1
|
2:55,9
|
25,9
|
7 |
|
|
Kai Roger Børjesson |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:32,3 | 1:30,3 | 5:16,2 | 11:04,4 | 7:03,0 | 5:08,1 | 11:22,4 | 6:28,8 |
|
31 |
13 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 5 |
|
Renault |
55:35,4 |
10:14,0
|
5:30,2
|
9,9
|
7 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 Evo |
|
|
|
7:43,4 | 1:33,2 | 5:18,7 | 10:58,4 | 5:53,0 | 5:05,6 | 11:01,6 | 6:01,5 |
|
32 |
33 |
|
Kim Åvar Meland |
NMK Konsmo |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
BMW |
56:09,3? |
10:47,9
|
3:39,7
|
33,9
|
8 |
|
|
Mariell Meland |
NMK Konsmo |
|
E36 M3 |
|
|
|
9:51,0 | 1:32,7 | 5:10,6 | 11:05,7 | 6:02,0? | 5:04,8 | 11:04,6 | 6:17,9 |
|
33 |
48 |
|
Torbjørn Eidså |
Kristiansand AK |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
56:40,2 |
11:18,8
|
4:10,6
|
30,9
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Fredrik Bonden |
Kristiansand AK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:00,9 | 1:34,2 | 5:30,0 | 11:38,0 | 6:25,0 | 5:19,2 | 11:38,8 | 6:34,1 |
|
34 |
22 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
56:53,8 |
11:32,4
|
2:15,9
|
13,6
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
7:50,1 | 1:36,7 | 5:27,7 | 11:35,7 | 6:19,0 | 5:29,0 | 11:50,7 | 6:44,9 |
|
35 |
65 |
|
Håkon Olaf Johannessen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
57:08,6 |
11:47,2
|
4:39,0
|
14,8
|
10 |
|
|
Kristoffer Bringebøen |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:07,4 | 1:39,7 | 5:37,5 | 11:48,4 | 6:10,0 | 5:35,9 | 11:50,0 | 6:09,7 |
|
36 |
19 |
|
Trond Lyseng |
NMK Hønefoss |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
57:16,8 |
11:55,4
|
2:38,9
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Pål Iversen |
Asker og Bærum |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:31,1 | 1:32,4 | 5:11,6 | 11:00,1 | 6:18,0 | 5:13,8 | 11:16,5 | 6:13,3 |
|
37 |
62 |
|
Kjell Runar Bakken |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
M-B 2,5 16 V |
57:52,6 |
12:31,2
|
5:23,0
|
35,8
|
11 |
|
|
Lasse Bakken |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
190 E 16 V |
|
|
|
8:01,4 | 1:35,2 | 5:32,5 | 11:45,5 | 6:25,0 | 5:21,4 | 11:38,3 | 7:33,3 |
|
38 |
21 |
|
Vidar Nordbø |
KAK Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Volvo |
57:57,3 |
12:35,9
|
3:19,4
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ole Andreas Langård |
KAK Motorsport |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:31,0 | 1:39,0 | 7:59,5 | 11:31,2 | 6:10,0 | 5:09,4 | 11:29,2 | 6:28,0 |
|
39 |
78 |
|
Gøran Spetland |
KAK Motorsport |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
59:10,6 |
13:49,2
|
|
1:13,3
|
1 |
|
|
Øystein Spetland |
KAK Motorsport |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:10,0 | 1:38,8 | 5:38,8 | 12:03,7 | 6:28,0 | 5:44,0 | 12:47,2 | 6:40,1 |
|
40 |
77 |
|
Asbjørn Strøm |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
59:24,0 |
14:02,6
|
13,4
|
13,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Moholdt |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:07,1 | 1:37,3 | 5:50,1 | 12:18,9 | 6:21,0 | 5:53,1 | 12:54,4 | 6:22,1 |
|
41 |
64 |
|
Daniel Løvlien |
NMK Solør |
Klasse 13 |
|
Subaru |
59:57,0 |
14:35,6
|
9:48,4
|
33,0
|
6 |
|
|
Helene Lund |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: Løvlien Motorsport |
7:36,8 | 1:30,6 | 5:14,1 | 11:18,1 | 6:01,0 | 5:06,9 | 16:45,8 | 6:23,7 |
|
42 |
82 |
|
Steffen Restad |
NMK Melhus |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
1:00:16,8 |
14:55,4
|
|
19,8
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NMK Aremark |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:36,0 | 1:39,9 | 5:53,1 | 12:20,5 | 6:33,0 | 5:47,1 | 12:39,2 | 6:48,0 |
|
43 |
52 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
NMK Asker |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Nissan |
1:00:33,5 |
15:12,1
|
9:41,3
|
16,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tine Tangen |
NMK Asker |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:26,6 | 1:39,8 | 5:52,9 | 12:34,7 | 6:44,0 | 5:47,2 | 12:28,0 | 7:00,3 |
|
44 |
56 |
|
Åge Roar Hansen |
NMK Gardermoen |
Klasse 13 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:00:35,1 |
15:13,7
|
10:26,5
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Hofsløkken |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:17,5 | 1:33,0 | 5:51,9 | 12:33,7 | 6:57,0 | 5:42,2 | 12:34,5 | 7:05,3 |
|
45 |
72 |
|
Joakim Skalstad |
NMK Bø |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Honda |
1:00:53,4 |
15:32,0
|
10:01,2
|
18,3
|
5 |
|
|
Elise Brekke |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
8:30,2 | 1:35,2 | 5:42,0 | 12:32,7 | 6:40,0 | 5:54,0 | 13:04,4 | 6:54,9 |
|
46 |
85 |
|
Fredrik Hanserud |
NMK Gardermoen |
Debutant |
|
Nissan |
1:01:10,6 |
15:49,2
|
53,8
|
17,2
|
2 |
|
|
Frank Tore Bekkåsen |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:24,9 | 1:39,6 | 5:50,5 | 12:18,6 | 6:35,0 | 5:41,4 | 12:31,4 | 6:39,2 |
|
47 |
86 |
|
Kristian Haugård |
NMK Hadeland |
Debutant |
|
Nissan |
1:01:30,2 |
16:08,8
|
1:13,4
|
19,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mathilde Hanserud |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:40,2 | 1:40,7 | 5:51,3 | 12:40,6 | 6:56,0 | 5:52,8 | 12:45,8 | 7:02,8 |
|
48 |
71 |
|
Thomas Paulsen |
Hrn |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
1:01:39,0 |
16:17,6
|
10:46,8
|
8,8
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Paulsen |
KNA Indre Ytre |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8:46,7 | 1:35,1 | 5:58,9 | 12:40,1 | 6:53,0 | 5:53,5 | 12:49,0 | 7:02,7 |
|
49 |
73 |
|
Sondre Furuseth |
Oslo Motorsport |
Klasse 11: Gr. H 1601-2000 cm³ |
|
Ford |
1:01:45,9 |
16:24,5
|
10:53,7
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mina Korntorp |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
8:39,7 | 1:44,3 | 6:06,0 | 12:34,7 | 6:32,0 | 5:43,0 | 12:15,2 | 8:11,0 |
|
50 |
29 |
|
Lars H. Lie |
KNA Drammen |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Ford |
1:01:53,1 |
16:31,7
|
7:15,2
|
7,2
|
6 |
|
|
Marianne Lie |
KNA Oslo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
8:46,6 | 1:42,4 | 5:52,8 | 12:26,4 | 6:56,0 | 5:54,9 | 13:06,5 | 7:07,5 |
|
51 |
69 |
|
Arne Martin Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
1:02:23,1 |
17:01,7
|
9:53,5
|
30,0
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:43,3 | 1:29,0 | 5:15,7 | 11:26,6 | 6:01,0 | 5:14,3 | 16:58,6 | 8:14,6 |
|
52 |
68 |
|
Marius Evjen |
NMK Drammen |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
1:02:43,6 |
17:22,2
|
10:14,0
|
20,5
|
13 |
|
|
Tom Karlsen |
NMK Sande |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:37,2 | 1:47,1 | 5:58,2 | 12:25,5 | 7:01,0 | 6:09,5 | 13:36,0 | 7:09,1 |
|
53 |
81 |
|
Peter E. Lie |
KNA Drammen |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
1:03:09,0 |
17:47,6
|
3:58,4
|
25,4
|
3 |
|
|
Trond Brørby |
KNA Fjellregionen |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:58,3 | 1:43,2 | 5:53,7 | 13:01,8 | 6:58,0 | 5:56,3 | 13:20,9 | 7:16,8 |
|
54 |
903 |
|
Linnea Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Nissan |
1:03:21,1 |
17:59,7
|
|
12,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tor Helge Halland |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:29,0 | 1:43,5 | 6:19,4 | 13:08,9 | 7:20,0 | 6:07,0 | 12:48,4 | 7:24,9 |
|
55 |
49 |
|
Stian Håre |
NMK Modum&sigdal |
Klasse 10: Gr. H over 2000 cm³ |
|
Volvo |
1:04:30,1 |
19:08,7
|
12:00,5
|
1:09,0
|
14 |
|
|
Vilde Fjulsrud |
NMK Modum & Sigdal |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:42,5 | 1:32,3 | 5:12,4 | 21:13,5 | 6:12,0 | 5:11,3 | 11:13,4 | 6:12,7 |
|
56 |
80 |
|
Endre Granum |
NMK Nedre Hallingdal |
Klasse 17: Volvo original |
|
Volvo |
1:05:08,9 |
19:47,5
|
5:58,3
|
38,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Granum |
NMK Nedre Hallingdal |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:55,7 | 1:48,5 | 6:30,2 | 13:07,3 | 7:05,0 | 6:18,3 | 13:11,0 | 7:12,9 |
|
57 |
89 |
|
Andreas Tveter Østby |
NMK Aremark |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
1:05:11,0 |
19:49,6
|
4:54,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Minge |
NMK Aremark |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,9 | 1:42,8 | 6:22,8 | 12:49,2 | 6:50,0 | 5:58,3 | 12:53,7 | 8:46,3 |
|
58 |
28 |
|
Ole Øyvind Tveiten |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Opel |
1:05:15,4 |
19:54,0
|
10:37,5
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Tveiten |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:33,6 | 3:36,5 | 5:47,9 | 12:42,1 | 6:39,0 | 6:54,0 | 13:09,7 | 7:12,6 |
|
59 |
88 |
|
Henrik Thaulow |
NMK Hadeland |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
1:05:38,7 |
20:17,3
|
5:21,9
|
23,3
|
5 |
|
|
Iver Morstad |
NMK Krabyskogen |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:27,9 | 1:47,8 | 6:23,0 | 13:26,5 | 7:11,0 | 6:17,1 | 13:40,3 | 7:25,1 |
|
60 |
75 |
|
André Hulbakk |
NMK Sande |
Klasse 12: Gr. H maks 1600 cm³ |
|
Toyota |
1:07:42,2 |
22:20,8
|
|
2:03,5
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Haugen Hulbakk |
NMK Sande |
|
Corolla GTI 16v |
|
|
|
9:12,3 | 1:47,0 | 6:24,6 | 13:36,1 | 7:24,0 | 6:29,8 | 14:36,2 | 8:12,2 |
|
61 |
16 |
|
Sivert Granheim |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 5 |
|
Renault |
1:07:50,2 |
22:28,8
|
17:45,0
|
8,0
|
8 |
|
|
Simen Solheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
7:43,8 | 1:35,1 | 5:19,4 | 11:06,4 | 5:55,0 | 5:27,5 | 24:11,1 | 6:31,9 |
|
62 |
25 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klasse 15 Appendix K Tom. periode J2 (1990) |
|
Toyota |
1:08:07,9? |
22:46,5
|
13:30,0
|
17,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ole Andresen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
13:36,1 | 1:46,5? | 5:59,5 | 12:38,5 | 6:52,0 | 5:57,9 | 12:29,0 | 6:58,4 |
|
63 |
83 |
|
Bjørn Levorsen Jacobsen |
Nore og Uvdal |
Debutant |
|
Peugot~ |
1:08:37,4 |
23:16,0
|
8:20,6
|
29,5
|
6 |
|
|
Oda Jacobsen |
Nore og Uvdal |
|
306 |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 1:43,7 | 5:46,8 | 12:42,6 | 6:39,0 | 6:00,0 | 19:06,6 | 7:43,5 |
|
64 |
90 |
|
Kjetil Kristiansen |
NMK Drammen |
Debutant |
|
Citroën |
1:10:56,4 |
25:35,0
|
10:39,6
|
2:19,0
|
7 |
|
|
Pål Eide |
NMK Drammen |
|
C1 |
|
|
|
10:50,2 | 1:54,2 | 7:09,2 | 15:10,1 | 7:47,0 | 7:08,1 | 13:03,3 | 7:54,3 |
|
65 |
87 |
|
Kent Robin Johansen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Debutant |
|
Volvo |
1:15:03,1 |
29:41,7
|
14:46,3
|
4:06,7
|
8 |
|
|
Aleksander Engedahl |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
740 |
|
|
|
10:55,6 | 2:01,5 | 7:22,9 | 15:43,3 | 8:09,0 | 7:00,2 | 15:24,3 | 8:26,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|