2024-06-01
Rally Uppland 30/5-1/6
Official final
After SS 7
85 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
1 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
38:41,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
5:57,6 | 3:36,7 | 4:30,0 | 7:48,6 | 4:20,4 | 6:02,3 | 6:25,4 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
38:44,5 |
3,5
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
5:58,7 | 3:35,7 | 4:34,5 | 7:53,3 | 4:18,0 | 5:58,6 | 6:25,7 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
38:47,7 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: JC RACETEKNIK |
5:56,7 | 3:34,9 | 4:37,6 | 7:53,0 | 4:21,1 | 6:00,2 | 6:24,2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
38:49,9 |
8,9
|
8,9
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
6:00,5 | 3:37,3 | 4:32,6 | 7:50,1 | 4:20,9 | 6:00,5 | 6:28,0 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Karlstads MC |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
39:01,3 |
20,3
|
20,3
|
11,4
|
5 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
6:01,8 | 3:36,3 | 4:36,3 | 7:56,7 | 4:19,8 | 6:02,7 | 6:27,7 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
39:23,2 |
42,2
|
42,2
|
21,9
|
6 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
6:06,0 | 3:37,4 | 4:36,2 | 8:00,6 | 4:24,3 | 6:06,6 | 6:32,1 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
39:45,7 |
1:04,7
|
1:04,7
|
22,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
6:08,3 | 3:39,9 | 4:38,0* | 8:11,1 | 4:29,4 | 6:05,3 | 6:33,7 |
|
8 |
11 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
40:22,4 |
1:41,4
|
1:41,4
|
36,7
|
8 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
|
6:09,8 | 3:39,5 | 4:39,0* | 8:17,6 | 4:36,0 | 6:17,2 | 6:43,3 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Kim Nydén |
SMK Linde |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:49,3 |
2:08,3
|
|
26,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Wedesport AB |
6:18,5 | 3:46,6 | 4:49,0 | 8:20,3 | 4:35,0 | 6:14,6 | 6:45,3 |
|
10 |
39 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
40:53,2 |
2:12,2
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sunniva Rudi |
NMK Nore & Uvdal |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:18,8 | 3:50,3 | 4:46,7 | 8:16,4 | 4:37,3 | 6:17,7 | 6:46,0 |
|
11 |
28 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
41:09,3 |
2:28,3
|
16,1
|
16,1
|
2 |
JSM |
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
6:25,5 | 3:51,4 | 4:47,6 | 8:15,5 | 4:39,4 | 6:24,2 | 6:45,7 |
|
12 |
32 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
41:16,6 |
2:35,6
|
23,4
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
6:21,6 | 3:50,9 | 4:49,0 | 8:18,7 | 4:40,2 | 6:24,3 | 6:51,9 |
|
13 |
34 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
41:22,4 |
2:41,4
|
29,2
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
6:26,8 | 3:47,2 | 4:52,6 | 8:25,7 | 4:41,6 | 6:19,7 | 6:48,8 |
|
14 |
42 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
41:25,7 |
2:44,7
|
32,5
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
6:25,4 | 3:50,9 | 4:55,2 | 8:20,3 | 4:42,8 | 6:21,8 | 6:49,3 |
|
15 |
35 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
41:26,7 |
2:45,7
|
33,5
|
1,0
|
6 |
JSM |
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: IK Sport |
6:22,7 | 3:51,4 | 4:51,8 | 8:17,9 | 4:48,9 | 6:24,5 | 6:49,5 |
|
16 |
16 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:28,0 |
2:47,0
|
38,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:28,4 | 3:50,2 | 4:53,1 | 8:29,8 | 4:38,6 | 6:22,7 | 6:45,2 |
|
17 |
45 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
41:29,5 |
2:48,5
|
36,3
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:27,5 | 3:51,1 | 4:51,1 | 8:22,1 | 4:43,1 | 6:24,4 | 6:50,2 |
|
18 |
13 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:31,6 |
2:50,6
|
42,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
6:28,1 | 3:43,8 | 4:44,8 | 8:19,5 | 5:12,0 | 6:14,4 | 6:49,0 |
|
19 |
30 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
41:33,0 |
2:52,0
|
39,8
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
6:25,8 | 3:53,7 | 4:50,5 | 8:21,3 | 4:42,0 | 6:26,6 | 6:53,1 |
|
20 |
41 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
41:35,2 |
2:54,2
|
42,0
|
2,2
|
9 |
JSM |
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
6:29,3 | 3:51,0 | 4:53,0 | 8:21,7 | 4:41,1 | 6:25,7 | 6:53,4 |
|
21 |
23 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:37,9 |
2:56,9
|
48,6
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:40,2 | 3:48,3 | 4:54,0 | 8:19,6 | 4:43,8 | 6:21,6 | 6:50,4 |
|
22 |
17 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:43,9 |
3:02,9
|
54,6
|
6,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
6:27,4 | 3:50,4 | 4:53,4 | 8:29,4 | 4:42,7 | 6:25,8 | 6:54,8 |
|
23 |
49 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
41:45,7 |
3:04,7
|
52,5
|
1,8
|
10 |
JSM |
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
6:21,2 | 3:47,9 | 4:52,3 | 8:23,8 | 4:43,8 | 6:29,5 | 7:07,2 |
|
24 |
29 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
41:48,9 |
3:07,9
|
55,7
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
6:27,4 | 3:51,8 | 4:56,0 | 8:22,2 | 4:42,5 | 6:28,1 | 7:00,9 |
|
25 |
36 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
41:52,6 |
3:11,6
|
59,4
|
3,7
|
12 |
JSM |
|
Jørgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Corsa Rally 4 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team |
6:28,1 | 3:52,0 | 5:05,6 | 8:24,4 | 4:40,9 | 6:26,7 | 6:54,9 |
|
26 |
50 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
41:53,8 |
3:12,8
|
1:00,6
|
1,2
|
13 |
JSM |
|
Emil Persson |
MK Rimo |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
6:27,3 | 3:52,1 | 4:56,1 | 8:29,1 | 4:46,2 | 6:29,2 | 6:53,8 |
|
27 |
38 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
41:54,8 |
3:13,8
|
1:01,6
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
6:34,1 | 3:52,1 | 4:55,9 | 8:25,8 | 4:40,1 | 6:24,2 | 7:02,6 |
|
28 |
48 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
41:56,3 |
3:15,3
|
1:03,1
|
1,5
|
15 |
JSM |
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:24,4 | 3:55,6 | 4:57,6 | 8:23,7 | 4:47,4 | 6:32,2 | 6:55,4 |
|
29 |
47 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
42:01,9 |
3:20,9
|
1:08,7
|
5,6
|
16 |
JSM |
|
William Israels |
Lima MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:45,7 | 4:04,6 | 4:52,9 | 8:23,3 | 4:39,8 | 6:26,5 | 6:49,1 |
|
30 |
15 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:04,3 |
3:23,3
|
1:15,0
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
6:30,4 | 3:49,7 | 4:56,7 | 8:34,3 | 4:49,8 | 6:30,1 | 6:53,3 |
|
31 |
31 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
42:05,9 |
3:24,9
|
1:12,7
|
1,6
|
17 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
120 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
6:29,7 | 3:53,0 | 4:57,2 | 8:28,4 | 4:49,1 | 6:28,2 | 7:00,3 |
|
32 |
37 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
42:07,7 |
3:26,7
|
1:14,5
|
1,8
|
18 |
JSM |
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:31,4 | 3:50,5 | 5:01,3 | 8:33,8 | 4:47,4 | 6:28,2 | 6:55,1 |
|
33 |
19 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:08,4 |
3:27,4
|
1:19,1
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:36,4 | 3:58,1 | 4:51,1 | 8:32,4 | 4:44,6 | 6:27,3 | 6:58,5 |
|
34 |
44 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
42:10,2 |
3:29,2
|
1:17,0
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
6:31,3 | 3:52,2 | 4:58,3 | 8:27,4 | 4:58,9 | 6:26,8 | 6:55,3 |
|
35 |
64 |
|
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
42:17,1 |
3:36,1
|
1:23,9
|
6,9
|
20 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:41,5 | 3:50,8 | 4:54,6 | 8:34,9 | 4:50,4 | 6:31,5 | 6:53,4 |
|
36 |
46 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
42:21,7 |
3:40,7
|
1:28,5
|
4,6
|
21 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:33,1 | 3:49,3 | 5:00,8 | 8:32,6 | 4:50,2 | 6:30,7 | 7:05,0 |
|
37 |
51 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
42:48,8 |
4:07,8
|
1:55,6
|
27,1
|
22 |
JSM |
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
6:44,6 | 4:03,5 | 4:57,0 | 8:30,6 | 4:46,7 | 6:35,9 | 7:10,5 |
|
38 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:54,0 |
4:13,0
|
2:04,7
|
5,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
6:43,6 | 3:56,3 | 4:59,2 | 8:39,5 | 4:55,9 | 6:37,4 | 7:02,1 |
|
39 |
52 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
42:57,7 |
4:16,7
|
2:04,5
|
3,7
|
23 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
6:41,1 | 3:56,1 | 4:58,3 | 8:40,3 | 4:56,5 | 6:42,1 | 7:03,3 |
|
40 |
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:34,5 |
4:53,5
|
2:45,2
|
36,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:46,1 | 4:00,8 | 5:00,0 | 8:54,7 | 4:57,4 | 6:38,2 | 7:17,3 |
|
41 |
62 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
43:34,6 |
4:53,6
|
2:41,4
|
0,1
|
24 |
JSM |
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Huka Gruppen |
6:47,7 | 4:05,9 | 5:03,5 | 8:45,9 | 5:01,0 | 6:39,6 | 7:11,0 |
|
42 |
58 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
43:35,7 |
4:54,7
|
2:42,5
|
1,1
|
25 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
6:48,4 | 3:55,5 | 5:06,6 | 8:53,7 | 4:55,5 | 6:38,7 | 7:17,3 |
|
43 |
60 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
43:39,4 |
4:58,4
|
2:46,2
|
3,7
|
26 |
JSM |
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:53,3 | 4:02,8 | 5:05,3 | 8:45,5 | 4:59,4 | 6:45,8 | 7:07,3 |
|
44 |
57 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
43:41,7 |
5:00,7
|
2:48,5
|
2,3
|
27 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
6:49,5 | 4:02,1 | 5:10,6 | 8:49,5 | 4:57,1 | 6:40,3 | 7:12,6 |
|
45 |
102 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Porsche |
43:42,8 |
5:01,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
911 |
|
|
|
6:51,0 | 3:59,4 | 5:13,4 | 8:51,5 | 4:59,5 | 6:37,3 | 7:10,7 |
|
46 |
59 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
43:42,9 |
5:01,9
|
2:49,7
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
6:47,9 | 4:01,2 | 5:09,2 | 8:50,4 | 5:01,8 | 6:41,5 | 7:10,9 |
|
47 |
25 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:49,4 |
5:08,4
|
3:00,1
|
6,5
|
10 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
6:46,6 | 4:05,9 | 5:07,4 | 8:56,0 | 4:59,1 | 6:44,0 | 7:10,4 |
|
48 |
20 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:53,5 |
5:12,5
|
3:04,2
|
4,1
|
11 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
7:01,0 | 4:05,4 | 5:09,2 | 8:53,4 | 4:55,4 | 6:40,4 | 7:08,7 |
|
49 |
18 |
|
Martin Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
44:01,1 |
5:20,1
|
3:11,8
|
7,6
|
12 |
|
|
Dora Ravenščak |
Auto Karting Klub Sveta Nedelja |
|
Fiesta Evo |
|
|
|
7:03,2 | 4:08,7 | 5:06,8 | 8:56,7 | 4:58,0 | 6:43,8 | 7:03,9 |
|
50 |
61 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
44:06,0 |
5:25,0
|
3:12,8
|
4,9
|
29 |
JSM |
|
Madelene Buskas Karlsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
|
7:05,5 | 4:06,1 | 5:10,0 | 8:49,9 | 4:59,4 | 6:44,7 | 7:10,4 |
|
51 |
66 |
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
44:06,5 |
5:25,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
6:48,8 | 4:06,1 | 5:07,7 | 8:47,7 | 5:03,0 | 6:48,9 | 7:24,3 |
|
52 |
104 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
4 WD Alla 1975-1993 App-K, Gr-A, Gr-N, Nat-Spec, H-MÖNSTRAD LÅDA. Med Noter |
|
Toyota |
44:21,0 |
5:40,0
|
|
14,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Celica 165gt Four |
|
|
|
7:00,5 | 4:05,8 | 5:11,6 | 8:59,2 | 5:00,8 | 6:44,9 | 7:18,2 |
|
53 |
65 |
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
44:27,3 |
5:46,3
|
3:34,1
|
6,3
|
30 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: ScriptFactory AB |
6:51,2 | 4:07,8 | 5:08,9 | 9:01,4 | 5:02,9 | 6:54,5 | 7:20,6 |
|
54 |
98 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
44:37,8 |
5:56,8
|
|
10,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
6:53,4 | 4:11,9 | 5:10,2 | 8:53,2 | 5:06,8 | 6:56,7 | 7:25,6 |
|
55 |
69 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
45:03,4 |
6:22,4
|
56,9
|
25,6
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
6:59,4 | 4:13,7 | 5:09,7 | 9:03,0 | 5:09,0 | 7:03,1 | 7:25,5 |
|
56 |
97 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
45:06,4 |
6:25,4
|
28,6
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:54,2 | 4:12,3 | 5:12,4 | 9:01,7 | 5:14,5 | 7:00,8 | 7:30,5 |
|
57 |
106 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
45:12,8 |
6:31,8
|
1:30,0
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:01,3 | 4:08,5 | 5:14,0 | 9:12,4 | 5:11,0 | 6:58,9 | 7:26,7 |
|
58 |
94 |
|
Christer Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
45:13,5 |
6:32,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:58,4 | 4:07,8 | 5:12,5 | 9:02,8 | 5:28,4 | 7:05,1 | 7:18,5 |
|
59 |
70 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
Standard |
|
Saab |
45:25,3 |
6:44,3
|
1:18,8
|
11,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
6:59,9 | 4:03,6 | 5:42,3 | 8:59,3 | 5:11,0 | 7:01,1 | 7:28,1 |
|
60 |
99 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
45:25,5 |
6:44,5
|
1:42,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:03,0 | 4:11,6 | 5:16,7 | 9:08,7 | 5:09,5 | 7:04,7 | 7:31,3 |
|
61 |
75 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
45:42,8 |
7:01,8
|
1:36,3
|
17,3
|
4 |
JSM |
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:11,1 | 4:15,4 | 5:17,2 | 9:05,4 | 5:17,2 | 7:06,4 | 7:30,1 |
|
62 |
88 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Opel |
45:44,0 |
7:03,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona CF |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:19,1 | 4:18,9 | 5:20,9 | 9:12,4 | 5:09,5 | 6:59,0 | 7:24,2 |
|
63 |
73 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
45:45,9 |
7:04,9
|
1:39,4
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:09,4 | 4:11,4 | 5:20,4 | 9:06,3 | 5:13,5 | 7:10,5 | 7:34,4 |
|
64 |
107 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Öppna klassen |
|
Volvo |
45:46,2 |
7:05,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
7:07,4 | 4:24,4 | 5:20,8 | 9:04,5 | 5:13,0 | 7:07,4 | 7:28,7 |
|
65 |
100 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Med Noter |
|
Volvo |
45:54,7 |
7:13,7
|
2:11,9
|
8,5
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
7:26,5 | 4:16,9 | 5:18,1 | 9:16,2 | 5:10,5 | 7:02,1 | 7:24,4 |
|
66 |
105 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
Öppna klassen |
|
Volvo |
45:58,6 |
7:17,6
|
12,4
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:47,0 | 4:05,7 | 6:28,9 | 9:16,3 | 5:02,8 | 6:58,0 | 7:19,9 |
|
67 |
92 |
|
Niklas Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
46:22,7 |
7:41,7
|
1:09,2
|
24,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Sandmark |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Eskort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
7:17,2 | 4:11,4 | 5:19,1 | 9:33,0 | 5:16,1 | 7:05,1 | 7:40,8 |
|
68 |
103 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
/1-1982 - 31/12-1990 Fri Volym Med Noter |
|
Opel |
46:54,1 |
8:13,1
|
|
31,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
Manta 400 |
|
|
|
7:15,8 | 4:24,8 | 5:25,5 | 9:31,0 | 5:25,2 | 7:13,2 | 7:38,6 |
|
69 |
72 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
47:11,8 |
8:30,8
|
3:05,3
|
17,7
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:18,6 | 4:22,2 | 5:28,4 | 9:24,3 | 5:26,7 | 7:22,8 | 7:48,8 |
|
70 |
74 |
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
47:45,2 |
9:04,2
|
3:38,7
|
33,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
7:18,3 | 4:22,8 | 5:31,4 | 9:39,8 | 5:32,8 | 7:22,8 | 7:57,3 |
|
71 |
91 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
MK Tierp |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Opel |
47:50,5 |
9:09,5
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
MK Tierp |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:28,5 | 4:26,9 | 5:38,6 | 9:26,0 | 5:29,0 | 7:35,8 | 7:45,7 |
|
72 |
71 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
47:59,2 |
9:18,2
|
3:52,7
|
8,7
|
8 |
|
|
Per Ivar Hellberg |
Osby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:29,9 | 4:25,7 | 5:27,0 | 9:35,7 | 5:36,9 | 7:27,7 | 7:56,3 |
|
73 |
76 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
48:20,1 |
9:39,1
|
4:13,6
|
20,9
|
9 |
JSM |
|
Karl Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: #FKKCANCER BY SUNNYSIDE |
7:42,0 | 4:25,7 | 5:35,6 | 9:29,5 | 5:37,5 | 7:28,2 | 8:01,6 |
|
74 |
14 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
48:21,8 |
9:40,8
|
7:32,5
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:50,9 | 4:00,7 | 4:59,5 | 8:42,8 | 10:09,7 | 6:36,8 | 7:01,4 |
|
75 |
85 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Ford |
49:23,6 |
10:42,6
|
|
1:01,8
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:35,4 | 4:29,8 | 5:44,2 | 10:06,4 | 5:39,7 | 7:40,1 | 8:08,0 |
|
76 |
95 |
|
Henrik Lütkeman |
Films MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1981 Över 2001 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
49:27,8 |
10:46,8
|
4:50,0
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:42,0 | 4:33,4 | 5:43,6 | 9:56,8 | 5:38,8 | 7:45,3 | 8:07,9 |
|
77 |
68 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
49:51,4 |
11:10,4
|
5:44,9
|
23,6
|
10 |
JSM |
|
Per-Ola Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:55,5 | 4:06,9 | 5:05,2 | 8:52,8 | 5:02,9 | 12:27,0 | 7:21,1 |
|
78 |
84 |
|
Curt Jonsson |
Kalix MK |
1/1-1970 - 31/12-1975 0-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
50:15,6 |
11:34,6
|
52,0
|
24,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Henriksson |
Luleå MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:47,9 | 4:38,2 | 5:43,5 | 10:08,1 | 5:47,8 | 7:47,8 | 8:22,3 |
|
79 |
43 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
50:24,1 |
11:43,1
|
9:30,9
|
8,5
|
31 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
8:56,6 | 8:47,2* | 4:57,1 | 8:33,2 | 5:31,7 | 6:36,4 | 7:01,9 |
|
80 |
80 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
51:23,8 |
12:42,8
|
|
59,7
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Norrman |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Brantens Motorsport |
8:03,1 | 4:40,7 | 5:59,9 | 10:11,1 | 5:50,8 | 8:03,2 | 8:35,0 |
|
81 |
79 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 0-1300 cc Utan Noter |
|
Saab |
52:18,4 |
13:37,4
|
|
54,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:10,0 | 4:55,6 | 5:59,1 | 10:22,4 | 6:03,0 | 8:13,4 | 8:34,9 |
|
82 |
81 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
MK Tierp |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
55:35,9 |
16:54,9
|
4:12,1
|
3:17,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Rudström |
MK Tierp |
|
Amason |
|
|
Applicant: Tierps VVS AB |
8:37,5 | 5:00,3 | 6:30,7 | 11:12,9 | 6:36,5 | 8:30,4 | 9:07,6 |
|
83 |
78 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 0-1300 cc Utan Noter |
|
BMC |
56:15,1 |
17:34,1
|
3:56,7
|
39,2
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jernberg |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
8:55,5 | 5:19,8 | 6:16,8 | 11:17,2 | 6:24,3 | 8:52,9 | 9:08,6 |
|
84 |
82 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
1/1-1962 - 31/12-1969 1301-2000 cc Utan Noter |
|
Volvo |
1:01:40,5 |
22:59,5
|
10:16,7
|
5:25,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Rooth |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
7:49,2 | 4:32,9 | 5:41,0 | 9:49,2 | 17:55,4 | 7:40,2 | 8:02,6 |
|
85 |
93 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
1/1-1976 - 31/12-1981 1601-2000 cc Med Noter |
|
Ford |
4:52:45,4 |
4:14:04,4
|
4:07:31,9
|
3:51:04,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:36,1 | 4:30,3 | 5:43,2 | 9:58,3 | 5:32,5 | 7:24,2 | 4:12:00,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|