2024-05-18
Zabra-Rallyt
Official final
After SS 2
134 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
129 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:11,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:55,3 | 6:16,6 |
|
2 |
139 |
|
Christian Classon |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
13:21,2 |
9,3
|
|
9,3
|
1 |
|
|
Eva Ottosson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:04,1 | 6:17,1 |
|
3 |
140 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
13:30,8 |
18,9
|
9,6
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
6:59,4 | 6:31,4 |
|
4 |
132 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:34,1 |
22,2
|
22,2
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Isabell Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
6:57,3 | 6:36,8 |
|
5 |
62 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
13:35,6 |
23,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:05,0 | 6:30,6 |
|
6 |
131 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:39,9 |
28,0
|
28,0
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
7:08,6 | 6:31,3 |
|
7 |
141 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:42,0 |
30,1
|
20,8
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:06,6 | 6:35,4 |
|
8 |
127 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:43,8 |
31,9
|
31,9
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:14,1 | 6:29,7 |
|
9 |
138 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:49,0 |
37,1
|
27,8
|
5,2
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:19,5 | 6:29,5 |
|
10 |
136 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:50,9 |
39,0
|
29,7
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: KFP Lots o Konsult AB |
7:21,9 | 6:29,0 |
|
11 |
123 |
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:55,2 |
43,3
|
43,3
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Börje Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:11,8 | 6:43,4 |
|
12 |
120 |
|
Kalle Nyström |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
13:59,9 |
48,0
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Wilander |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:23,3 | 6:36,6 |
|
13 |
59 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:05,1 |
53,2
|
29,5
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:20,0 | 6:45,1 |
|
14 |
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:05,5 |
53,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
7:22,3 | 6:43,2 |
|
15 |
145 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
14:11,3 |
59,4
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ted Williamsson |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:22,3 | 6:49,0 |
|
16 |
54 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
14:11,9 |
1:00,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:31,4 | 6:40,5 |
|
17 |
47 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:14,2 |
1:02,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
Stockholms SK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:33,9 | 6:40,3 |
|
18 |
122 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
14:14,7 |
1:02,8
|
14,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:33,5 | 6:41,2 |
|
19 |
144 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
14:15,2 |
1:03,3
|
3,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:26,2 | 6:49,0 |
|
20 |
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:15,4 |
1:03,5
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:26,2 | 6:49,2 |
|
21 |
150 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
14:15,7 |
1:03,8
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Andersson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:26,7 | 6:49,0 |
|
22 |
148 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
14:15,8 |
1:03,9
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:26,8 | 6:49,0 |
|
23 |
55 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
14:18,7 |
1:06,8
|
6,8
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:31,6 | 6:47,1 |
|
24 |
57 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:20,4 |
1:08,5
|
44,8
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Svedala MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:36,5 | 6:43,9 |
|
25 |
4 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:20,7 |
1:08,8
|
15,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:26,6 | 6:54,1 |
|
26 |
151 |
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
14:21,4 |
1:09,5
|
10,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:32,4 | 6:49,0 |
|
27 |
45 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
14:22,7 |
1:10,8
|
8,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:34,0 | 6:48,7 |
|
28 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:23,0 |
1:11,1
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
7:34,1 | 6:48,9 |
|
29 |
44 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
14:24,3 |
1:12,4
|
10,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:23,5 | 7:00,8 |
|
29 |
126 |
|
Anders Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
14:24,3 |
1:12,4
|
1:12,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Emmie Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
7:44,4 | 6:39,9 |
|
31 |
146 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
14:24,8 |
1:12,9
|
13,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
7:35,8 | 6:49,0 |
|
32 |
41 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:25,1 |
1:13,2
|
10,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:34,4 | 6:50,7 |
|
33 |
114 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:25,8 |
1:13,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:32,0 | 6:53,8 |
|
34 |
97 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
14:26,7 |
1:14,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:22,3 | 7:04,4 |
|
35 |
42 |
|
Urban Westerström |
Eksjö FRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
14:27,2 |
1:15,3
|
13,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Didrik |
Eksjö FRC |
|
164 |
|
|
|
7:30,3 | 6:56,9 |
|
36 |
31 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
14:28,5 |
1:16,6
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:32,8 | 6:55,7 |
|
37 |
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
14:28,6 |
1:16,7
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:36,4 | 6:52,2 |
|
37 |
147 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
14:28,6 |
1:16,7
|
17,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Krig |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
|
7:39,6 | 6:49,0 |
|
39 |
43 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:28,8 |
1:16,9
|
14,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
7:39,5 | 6:49,3 |
|
40 |
112 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:29,7 |
1:17,8
|
3,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:39,3 | 6:50,4 |
|
41 |
46 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
14:29,8 |
1:17,9
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:28,6 | 7:01,2 |
|
42 |
5 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:30,0 |
1:18,1
|
24,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:31,8 | 6:58,2 |
|
43 |
116 |
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:31,4 |
1:19,5
|
5,6
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ludwig Björn |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:20,7 | 7:10,7 |
|
44 |
58 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:32,2 |
1:20,3
|
56,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:34,3 | 6:57,9 |
|
45 |
108 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
14:33,8 |
1:21,9
|
8,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Oliver Ivarsson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:42,3 | 6:51,5 |
|
46 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:35,3 |
1:23,4
|
21,1
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:35,1 | 7:00,2 |
|
47 |
121 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
14:35,9 |
1:24,0
|
36,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Helen Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:29,7 | 7:06,2 |
|
48 |
113 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:40,9 |
1:29,0
|
15,1
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:39,1 | 7:01,8 |
|
49 |
48 |
|
Patrik Siljemark |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:42,2 |
1:30,3
|
28,0
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
7:38,4 | 7:03,8 |
|
50 |
52 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
14:43,8 |
1:31,9
|
31,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Tjust MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
7:50,4 | 6:53,4 |
|
51 |
153 |
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
14:45,8 |
1:33,9
|
34,5
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Grankvist |
Tjust MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:56,8 | 6:49,0 |
|
52 |
106 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:46,0 |
1:34,1
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:40,7 | 7:05,3 |
|
53 |
105 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:47,4 |
1:35,5
|
21,6
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:43,0 | 7:04,4 |
|
54 |
28 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
14:47,9 |
1:36,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Denso Melvinsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
7:49,5 | 6:58,4 |
|
55 |
93 |
|
Jan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:49,3 |
1:37,4
|
22,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:44,3 | 7:05,0 |
|
56 |
110 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:51,6 |
1:39,7
|
25,8
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:53,8 | 6:57,8 |
|
57 |
36 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
14:52,5 |
1:40,6
|
38,3
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Dennis Borgström |
Hofors MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:52,7 | 6:59,8 |
|
58 |
115 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:52,8 |
1:40,9
|
27,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:36,9 | 7:15,9 |
|
59 |
35 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:54,9 |
1:43,0
|
40,7
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
7:37,6 | 6:57,3 |
|
59 |
111 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:54,9 |
1:43,0
|
29,1
|
|
10 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:43,7 | 7:11,2 |
|
61 |
73 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
14:55,2 |
1:43,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:53,6 | 7:01,6 |
|
62 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:56,4 |
1:44,5
|
50,9
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:51,9 | 7:04,5 |
|
63 |
38 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
14:57,4 |
1:45,5
|
43,2
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
164 Sport |
|
|
|
7:46,5 | 7:10,9 |
|
64 |
70 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
14:57,8 |
1:45,9
|
2,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Matilda Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:52,4 | 7:05,4 |
|
65 |
1 |
|
Hannes Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:58,1 |
1:46,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:51,6 | 7:06,5 |
|
66 |
71 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
14:59,0 |
1:47,1
|
3,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Hannes Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
|
C180 |
|
|
Applicant: GPE Service - Din fordonsverkstad |
7:45,0 | 7:14,0 |
|
67 |
109 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:59,3 |
1:47,4
|
33,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Jimmy Tykeson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:49,1 | 7:10,2 |
|
68 |
95 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:59,9 |
1:48,0
|
33,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:49,6 | 7:10,3 |
|
69 |
8 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:00,9 |
1:49,0
|
55,4
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
7:52,3 | 7:08,6 |
|
70 |
103 |
|
Pontus Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:01,7 |
1:49,8
|
35,9
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:46,8 | 7:14,9 |
|
71 |
104 |
|
Martin Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:02,3 |
1:50,4
|
36,5
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Filip Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:36,8 | 7:25,5 |
|
72 |
10 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:02,8 |
1:50,9
|
57,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
7:57,2 | 7:05,6 |
|
73 |
27 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:04,1 |
1:52,2
|
16,2
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:47,8 | 7:16,3 |
|
74 |
96 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:08,2 |
1:56,3
|
41,5
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:27,1 | 7:41,1 |
|
75 |
32 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
15:10,2 |
1:58,3
|
41,7
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:37,6 | 7:32,6 |
|
76 |
90 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
15:11,3 |
1:59,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Schöld |
Karlskrona AK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:52,8 | 7:18,5 |
|
77 |
69 |
|
Boo Hugoson |
Nässjö MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:12,0 |
2:00,1
|
16,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Bertil Berglund |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:58,0 | 7:14,0 |
|
78 |
152 |
|
Lennart Fröjd |
Club Corvette Sweden Racing |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
15:13,2 |
2:01,3
|
1:01,9
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer Löfgren |
Nybro Auto Club |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:24,2 | 6:49,0 |
|
79 |
65 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Toyota |
15:15,2 |
2:03,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:59,7 | 7:15,5 |
|
80 |
86 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:17,9 |
2:06,0
|
6,6
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:03,3 | 7:14,6 |
|
81 |
51 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
15:18,2 |
2:06,3
|
1:06,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Jansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
343 |
|
|
|
7:54,5 | 7:23,7 |
|
82 |
29 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
15:18,6 |
2:06,7
|
50,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
7:59,0 | 7:19,6 |
|
83 |
102 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:21,6 |
2:09,7
|
55,8
|
3,0
|
14 |
|
|
Linnea Gustafsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:59,5 | 7:22,1 |
|
84 |
64 |
|
Tim Svanholt |
Automobil Sports Klubben Hedeland |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
VW |
15:22,3 |
2:10,4
|
7,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Andersen |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
7:59,7 | 7:22,6 |
|
85 |
91 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:24,1 |
2:12,2
|
12,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:07,3 | 7:16,8 |
|
86 |
68 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:25,3 |
2:13,4
|
30,1
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:02,3 | 7:23,0 |
|
87 |
9 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:26,7 |
2:14,8
|
1:21,2
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
8:04,6 | 7:22,1 |
|
88 |
37 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
15:27,7 |
2:15,8
|
1:13,5
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: GG Motorsport |
7:48,6 | 7:39,1 |
|
89 |
101 |
|
Tobias Ivholm |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
15:28,9 |
2:17,0
|
1:03,1
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Hampus Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:06,8 | 7:22,1 |
|
90 |
26 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:30,7 |
2:18,8
|
42,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:04,2 | 7:26,5 |
|
91 |
83 |
|
Mio Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
15:40,2 |
2:28,3
|
28,9
|
9,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jonathan Nagel |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
8:17,3 | 7:22,9 |
|
92 |
89 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:41,9 |
2:30,0
|
30,6
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
8:23,0 | 7:18,9 |
|
93 |
15 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
15:45,6 |
2:33,7
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:12,9 | 7:32,7 |
|
94 |
84 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:46,2 |
2:34,3
|
34,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf V |
|
|
|
8:19,8 | 7:26,4 |
|
95 |
81 |
|
Mikael Fransén |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:46,8 |
2:34,9
|
35,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:20,4 | 7:26,4 |
|
96 |
16 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
15:49,2 |
2:37,3
|
3,6
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:15,4 | 7:33,8 |
|
97 |
87 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:50,5 |
2:38,6
|
39,2
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:09,6 | 7:40,9 |
|
98 |
88 |
|
Robin Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
15:54,4 |
2:42,5
|
43,1
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:25,3 | 7:29,1 |
|
99 |
50 |
|
Jens Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
15:55,5 |
2:43,6
|
1:43,6
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Holm |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:30,6 | 7:24,9 |
|
100 |
78 |
|
Torbjörn Södergren |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:58,3 |
2:46,4
|
47,0
|
2,8
|
10 |
|
|
Annika Engqvist |
Tjust MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
8:24,9 | 7:33,4 |
|
101 |
85 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
15:59,3 |
2:47,4
|
48,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 7:36,5 |
|
102 |
77 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:59,9 |
2:48,0
|
48,6
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Ludvig Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
8:16,1 | 7:43,8 |
|
103 |
33 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
16:01,7 |
2:49,8
|
1:47,5
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
8:31,6 | 7:30,1 |
|
104 |
118 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Opel |
16:05,9 |
2:54,0
|
2:06,0
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
8:36,7 | 7:29,2 |
|
105 |
24 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
16:07,5 |
2:55,6
|
1:19,6
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
8:29,5 | 7:38,0 |
|
106 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Zettervall |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
16:08,6 |
2:56,7
|
1:20,7
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Dalefalk |
Falköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:27,0 | 7:41,6 |
|
107 |
76 |
|
Rickard Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
16:08,8 |
2:56,9
|
57,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Alexxis Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,8 | 7:32,0 |
|
108 |
17 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:09,7 |
2:57,8
|
24,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:43,2 | 7:26,5 |
|
109 |
67 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:15,4 |
3:03,5
|
1:20,2
|
5,7
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
8:27,6 | 7:47,8 |
|
110 |
25 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
16:18,4 |
3:06,5
|
1:30,5
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:40,0 | 7:38,4 |
|
111 |
14 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:19,5 |
3:07,6
|
33,9
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:27,6 | 7:51,9 |
|
112 |
18 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:23,5 |
3:11,6
|
37,9
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:50,8 | 8:32,7 |
|
113 |
30 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Toarps MK Borås |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
16:27,4 |
3:15,5
|
1:58,9
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:40,8 | 7:46,6 |
|
114 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
16:38,8 |
3:26,9
|
|
11,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:47,3 | 7:51,5 |
|
115 |
13 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:41,6 |
3:29,7
|
56,0
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:56,1 | 7:45,5 |
|
116 |
135 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
16:41,9 |
3:30,0
|
3:20,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:07,2 | 8:34,7 |
|
117 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
16:48,9 |
3:37,0
|
10,1
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:51,9 | 7:57,0 |
|
118 |
80 |
|
Per Tangsjö |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyta |
16:55,7 |
3:43,8
|
1:44,4
|
6,8
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Alexandersson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: PM Anläggning AB |
8:53,5 | 8:02,2 |
|
119 |
34 |
|
Anders Danling |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
17:02,1 |
3:50,2
|
2:47,9
|
6,4
|
15 |
|
|
Håkan Svanström |
Norrahammars MK |
|
96-v4 |
|
|
|
8:12,0 | 8:30,1 |
|
120 |
98 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
17:12,3 |
4:00,4
|
2:46,5
|
10,2
|
16 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:02,5 | 8:09,8 |
|
121 |
100 |
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
17:16,1 |
4:04,2
|
2:50,3
|
3,8
|
17 |
|
|
Joel Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:15,4 | 9:00,7 |
|
122 |
75 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Honda |
17:48,6 |
4:36,7
|
2:37,3
|
32,5
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
9:24,2 | 8:24,4 |
|
123 |
74 |
|
Nalinn Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:54,3 |
4:42,4
|
2:43,0
|
5,7
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
Golf IV |
|
|
|
9:25,1 | 8:29,2 |
|
124 |
53 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
18:08,2 |
4:56,3
|
3:56,3
|
13,9
|
7 |
|
|
Petra G Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
7:49,3 | 10:18,9 |
|
125 |
63 |
|
Morten Eskildsen |
Historisk Motorsport Danmark |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Peugeot |
18:33,2 |
5:21,3
|
3:18,0
|
25,0
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Falén |
Ryds MK |
|
309 GTI |
|
|
|
8:32,5 | 10:00,7 |
|
126 |
117 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
Saab |
19:05,0 |
5:53,1
|
|
31,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam-Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
96, V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Graneborg 392 |
10:16,1 | 8:48,9 |
|
127 |
12 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
19:23,1 |
6:11,2
|
3:37,5
|
18,1
|
7 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
96 De Lux |
|
|
|
9:35,0 | 9:48,1 |
|
128 |
99 |
|
Simon Rigbo |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
19:28,8 |
6:16,9
|
5:03,0
|
5,7
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Stålgren |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:07,6 | 11:21,2 |
|
129 |
142 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
19:55,5 |
6:43,6
|
6:34,3
|
26,7
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Söderlund |
Asarums MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:01,4 | 12:54,1 |
|
130 |
11 |
|
Oscar Carlsson |
VÖMK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:16,7 |
9:04,8
|
8:11,2
|
2:21,2
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
14:24,1 | 7:52,6 |
|
131 |
79 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:12,5 |
10:00,6
|
8:01,2
|
55,8
|
17 |
|
|
Tommy Holmberg |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:30,1 | 14:42,4 |
|
132 |
137 |
|
Hampus Classon |
Karlskrona AK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
24:34,5 |
11:22,6
|
11:13,3
|
1:22,0
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Hidsjö |
MC Kinda |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:27,5 | 17:07,0 |
|
133 |
82 |
|
Urban Petersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:51,6 |
15:39,7
|
13:40,3
|
4:17,1
|
18 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:29,1 | 20:22,5 |
|
134 |
149 |
|
Jimmy Josefsson |
Nässjö MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
42:41,5 |
29:29,6
|
28:30,2
|
13:49,9
|
10 |
|
|
Freddy Sjöstedt |
Nässjö MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
7:48,2 | 34:53,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|