2024-05-18
Zabra-Rallyt
Official final
After SS 3
122 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
129 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
19:44,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:55,3 | 6:16,6 | 6:32,3 |
|
2 |
139 |
|
Christian Classon |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
19:57,3 |
13,1
|
|
13,1
|
1 |
|
|
Eva Ottosson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:04,1 | 6:17,1 | 6:36,1 |
|
3 |
140 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
20:06,8 |
22,6
|
9,5
|
9,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
6:59,4 | 6:31,4 | 6:36,0 |
|
4 |
132 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:08,5 |
24,3
|
24,3
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Isabell Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
6:57,3 | 6:36,8 | 6:34,4 |
|
5 |
62 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:21,4 |
37,2
|
|
12,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:05,0 | 6:30,6 | 6:45,8 |
|
6 |
141 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:22,3 |
38,1
|
25,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:06,6 | 6:35,4 | 6:40,3 |
|
7 |
131 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:23,2 |
39,0
|
39,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
7:08,6 | 6:31,3 | 6:43,3 |
|
8 |
127 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:31,9 |
47,7
|
47,7
|
8,7
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:14,1 | 6:29,7 | 6:48,1 |
|
9 |
136 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
20:35,6 |
51,4
|
38,3
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: KFP Lots o Konsult AB |
7:21,9 | 6:29,0 | 6:44,7 |
|
10 |
59 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
20:54,8 |
1:10,6
|
33,4
|
19,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:20,0 | 6:45,1 | 6:49,7 |
|
11 |
120 |
|
Kalle Nyström |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
20:56,7 |
1:12,5
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Wilander |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:23,3 | 6:36,6 | 6:56,8 |
|
12 |
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:05,6 |
1:21,4
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
7:22,3 | 6:43,2 | 7:00,1 |
|
13 |
144 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
21:07,6 |
1:23,4
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:26,2 | 6:49,0 | 6:52,4 |
|
14 |
150 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
21:09,2 |
1:25,0
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Andersson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:26,7 | 6:49,0 | 6:53,5 |
|
15 |
145 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
21:09,9 |
1:25,7
|
2,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Ted Williamsson |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:22,3 | 6:49,0 | 6:58,6 |
|
16 |
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:10,4 |
1:26,2
|
4,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:26,2 | 6:49,2 | 6:55,0 |
|
17 |
151 |
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
21:11,9 |
1:27,7
|
4,3
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:32,4 | 6:49,0 | 6:50,5 |
|
18 |
55 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:15,6 |
1:31,4
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:31,6 | 6:47,1 | 6:56,9 |
|
19 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:17,6 |
1:33,4
|
12,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
7:34,1 | 6:48,9 | 6:54,6 |
|
20 |
126 |
|
Anders Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
A-förare 2WD |
|
BMW |
21:18,3 |
1:34,1
|
1:34,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Emmie Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
7:44,4 | 6:39,9 | 6:54,0 |
|
21 |
4 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:22,0 |
1:37,8
|
16,4
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:26,6 | 6:54,1 | 7:01,3 |
|
22 |
97 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
21:22,8 |
1:38,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:22,3 | 7:04,4 | 6:56,1 |
|
23 |
114 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:23,5 |
1:39,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:32,0 | 6:53,8 | 6:57,7 |
|
24 |
148 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
21:23,7 |
1:39,5
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:26,8 | 6:49,0 | 7:07,9 |
|
25 |
45 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
21:23,9 |
1:39,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:34,0 | 6:48,7 | 7:01,2 |
|
26 |
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
21:25,7 |
1:41,5
|
10,1
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:36,4 | 6:52,2 | 6:57,1 |
|
27 |
46 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
21:26,3 |
1:42,1
|
2,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:28,6 | 7:01,2 | 6:56,5 |
|
28 |
146 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
21:26,6 |
1:42,4
|
19,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
7:35,8 | 6:49,0 | 7:01,8 |
|
29 |
44 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
21:27,4 |
1:43,2
|
3,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:23,5 | 7:00,8 | 7:03,1 |
|
30 |
47 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
21:28,2 |
1:44,0
|
4,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
Stockholms SK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:33,9 | 6:40,3 | 7:14,0 |
|
31 |
116 |
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:30,4 |
1:46,2
|
6,9
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ludwig Björn |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:20,7 | 7:10,7 | 6:59,0 |
|
32 |
42 |
|
Urban Westerström |
Eksjö FRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
21:31,8 |
1:47,6
|
7,9
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Didrik |
Eksjö FRC |
|
164 |
|
|
|
7:30,3 | 6:56,9 | 7:04,6 |
|
33 |
31 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
21:32,8 |
1:48,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:32,8 | 6:55,7 | 7:04,3 |
|
33 |
121 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
21:32,8 |
1:48,6
|
36,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Helen Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:29,7 | 7:06,2 | 6:56,9 |
|
35 |
57 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
21:33,3 |
1:49,1
|
1:11,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Svedala MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:36,5 | 6:43,9 | 7:12,9 |
|
36 |
147 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
21:33,9 |
1:49,7
|
26,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Krig |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
|
7:39,6 | 6:49,0 | 7:05,3 |
|
37 |
112 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:35,5 |
1:51,3
|
12,0
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:39,3 | 6:50,4 | 7:05,8 |
|
38 |
54 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:36,0 |
1:51,8
|
20,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:31,4 | 6:40,5 | 7:24,1 |
|
39 |
58 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
21:38,9 |
1:54,7
|
1:17,5
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:34,3 | 6:57,9 | 7:06,7 |
|
40 |
5 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:40,4 |
1:56,2
|
34,8
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:31,8 | 6:58,2 | 7:10,4 |
|
41 |
108 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
VW |
21:41,7 |
1:57,5
|
18,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Oliver Ivarsson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:42,3 | 6:51,5 | 7:07,9 |
|
42 |
41 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
21:43,1 |
1:58,9
|
19,2
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:34,4 | 6:50,7 | 7:18,0 |
|
43 |
113 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:43,5 |
1:59,3
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:39,1 | 7:01,8 | 7:02,6 |
|
44 |
106 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:48,4 |
2:04,2
|
24,9
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:40,7 | 7:05,3 | 7:02,4 |
|
45 |
48 |
|
Patrik Siljemark |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
21:48,9 |
2:04,7
|
25,0
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
7:38,4 | 7:03,8 | 7:06,7 |
|
46 |
52 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:50,3 |
2:06,1
|
34,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Tjust MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
7:50,4 | 6:53,4 | 7:06,5 |
|
47 |
105 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:57,0 |
2:12,8
|
33,5
|
6,7
|
7 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:43,0 | 7:04,4 | 7:09,6 |
|
48 |
111 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:57,3 |
2:13,1
|
33,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:43,7 | 7:11,2 | 7:02,4 |
|
49 |
115 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:59,9 |
2:15,7
|
36,4
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:36,9 | 7:15,9 | 7:07,1 |
|
50 |
28 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:01,0 |
2:16,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Denso Melvinsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
7:49,5 | 6:58,4 | 7:13,1 |
|
51 |
93 |
|
Jan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:02,3 |
2:18,1
|
39,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:44,3 | 7:05,0 | 7:13,0 |
|
52 |
96 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:03,2 |
2:19,0
|
40,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:27,1 | 7:41,1 | 6:55,0 |
|
53 |
35 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
22:05,0 |
2:20,8
|
41,1
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
7:37,6 | 6:57,3 | 7:10,1 |
|
54 |
110 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:07,3 |
2:23,1
|
43,8
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:53,8 | 6:57,8 | 7:15,7 |
|
55 |
32 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
22:08,0 |
2:23,8
|
35,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:37,6 | 7:32,6 | 6:57,8 |
|
56 |
36 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
22:08,1 |
2:23,9
|
44,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Dennis Borgström |
Hofors MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:52,7 | 6:59,8 | 7:15,6 |
|
57 |
104 |
|
Martin Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:08,8 |
2:24,6
|
45,3
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Filip Lundberg |
SMK Eksjö |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:36,8 | 7:25,5 | 7:06,5 |
|
58 |
73 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
22:09,8 |
2:25,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:53,6 | 7:01,6 | 7:14,6 |
|
59 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:11,3 |
2:27,1
|
1:05,7
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:51,9 | 7:04,5 | 7:14,9 |
|
60 |
153 |
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Ford |
22:11,8 |
2:27,6
|
1:04,2
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Grankvist |
Tjust MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:56,8 | 6:49,0 | 7:26,0 |
|
61 |
95 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:11,9 |
2:27,7
|
49,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:49,6 | 7:10,3 | 7:12,0 |
|
62 |
103 |
|
Pontus Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:12,9 |
2:28,7
|
49,4
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:46,8 | 7:14,9 | 7:11,2 |
|
63 |
122 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Volvo |
22:14,4 |
2:30,2
|
1:17,7
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:33,5 | 6:41,2 | 7:59,7 |
|
64 |
109 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:18,1 |
2:33,9
|
54,6
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmy Tykeson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:49,1 | 7:10,2 | 7:18,8 |
|
65 |
70 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
22:19,0 |
2:34,8
|
9,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Matilda Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:52,4 | 7:05,4 | 7:21,2 |
|
66 |
27 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:20,4 |
2:36,2
|
19,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:47,8 | 7:16,3 | 7:16,3 |
|
67 |
8 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:22,0 |
2:37,8
|
1:16,4
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
7:52,3 | 7:08,6 | 7:21,1 |
|
68 |
71 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
22:22,5 |
2:38,3
|
12,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hannes Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
|
C180 |
|
|
Applicant: GPE Service - Din fordonsverkstad |
7:45,0 | 7:14,0 | 7:23,5 |
|
69 |
10 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:27,0 |
2:42,8
|
1:21,4
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
7:57,2 | 7:05,6 | 7:24,2 |
|
70 |
90 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
22:29,5 |
2:45,3
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Schöld |
Karlskrona AK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:52,8 | 7:18,5 | 7:18,2 |
|
71 |
69 |
|
Boo Hugoson |
Nässjö MK |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:32,6 |
2:48,4
|
22,8
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Bertil Berglund |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:58,0 | 7:14,0 | 7:20,6 |
|
72 |
51 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
22:41,9 |
2:57,7
|
1:26,3
|
9,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Jansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
343 |
|
|
|
7:54,5 | 7:23,7 | 7:23,7 |
|
73 |
68 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:46,8 |
3:02,6
|
37,0
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:02,3 | 7:23,0 | 7:21,5 |
|
73 |
102 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:46,8 |
3:02,6
|
1:23,3
|
|
14 |
|
|
Linnea Gustafsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:59,5 | 7:22,1 | 7:25,2 |
|
75 |
29 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
22:47,5 |
3:03,3
|
1:14,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
7:59,0 | 7:19,6 | 7:28,9 |
|
76 |
65 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Toyota |
22:47,6 |
3:03,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:59,7 | 7:15,5 | 7:32,4 |
|
77 |
91 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:51,7 |
3:07,5
|
22,2
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:07,3 | 7:16,8 | 7:27,6 |
|
78 |
86 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:54,0 |
3:09,8
|
24,5
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:03,3 | 7:14,6 | 7:36,1 |
|
79 |
101 |
|
Tobias Ivholm |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:57,3 |
3:13,1
|
1:33,8
|
3,3
|
15 |
|
|
Hampus Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:06,8 | 7:22,1 | 7:28,4 |
|
80 |
9 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:00,8 |
3:16,6
|
1:55,2
|
3,5
|
9 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
8:04,6 | 7:22,1 | 7:34,1 |
|
81 |
26 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
23:07,0 |
3:22,8
|
1:06,0
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:04,2 | 7:26,5 | 7:36,3 |
|
82 |
83 |
|
Mio Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
23:07,8 |
3:23,6
|
38,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jonathan Nagel |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
8:17,3 | 7:22,9 | 7:27,6 |
|
83 |
89 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:12,6 |
3:28,4
|
43,1
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
8:23,0 | 7:18,9 | 7:30,7 |
|
84 |
15 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
23:17,8 |
3:33,6
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:12,9 | 7:32,7 | 7:32,2 |
|
85 |
81 |
|
Mikael Fransén |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:21,9 |
3:37,7
|
52,4
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:20,4 | 7:26,4 | 7:35,1 |
|
86 |
77 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:22,3 |
3:38,1
|
52,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Ludvig Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
8:16,1 | 7:43,8 | 7:22,4 |
|
87 |
84 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:23,8 |
3:39,6
|
54,3
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf V |
|
|
|
8:19,8 | 7:26,4 | 7:37,6 |
|
88 |
87 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
23:23,9 |
3:39,7
|
54,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:09,6 | 7:40,9 | 7:33,4 |
|
89 |
118 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classi |
|
Opel |
23:28,1 |
3:43,9
|
2:31,4
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
8:36,7 | 7:29,2 | 7:22,2 |
|
90 |
88 |
|
Robin Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
23:28,3 |
3:44,1
|
58,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:25,3 | 7:29,1 | 7:33,9 |
|
91 |
16 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
23:32,8 |
3:48,6
|
15,0
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:15,4 | 7:33,8 | 7:43,6 |
|
92 |
50 |
|
Jens Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
23:33,2 |
3:49,0
|
2:17,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Holm |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:30,6 | 7:24,9 | 7:37,7 |
|
93 |
78 |
|
Torbjörn Södergren |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:38,3 |
3:54,1
|
1:08,8
|
5,1
|
11 |
|
|
Annika Engqvist |
Tjust MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
8:24,9 | 7:33,4 | 7:40,0 |
|
94 |
85 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
23:39,7 |
3:55,5
|
1:10,2
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 7:36,5 | 7:40,4 |
|
95 |
18 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
23:42,0 |
3:57,8
|
24,2
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:50,8 | 8:32,7 | 7:18,5 |
|
96 |
76 |
|
Rickard Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
23:46,3 |
4:02,1
|
1:16,8
|
4,3
|
13 |
|
|
Alexxis Klahr |
SMK Eksjö |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:36,8 | 7:32,0 | 7:37,5 |
|
97 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Zettervall |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
23:51,2 |
4:07,0
|
1:50,2
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Dalefalk |
Falköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:27,0 | 7:41,6 | 7:42,6 |
|
98 |
33 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
23:52,0 |
4:07,8
|
2:28,1
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
8:31,6 | 7:30,1 | 7:50,3 |
|
99 |
138 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
23:59,9 |
4:15,7
|
4:02,6
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:19,5 | 6:29,5 | 10:10,9 |
|
100 |
24 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
24:00,8 |
4:16,6
|
1:59,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
8:29,5 | 7:38,0 | 7:53,3 |
|
101 |
14 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
24:10,3 |
4:26,1
|
52,5
|
9,5
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:27,6 | 7:51,9 | 7:50,8 |
|
102 |
67 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:11,5 |
4:27,3
|
2:01,7
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
8:27,6 | 7:47,8 | 7:56,1 |
|
103 |
17 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
24:14,1 |
4:29,9
|
56,3
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:43,2 | 7:26,5 | 8:04,4 |
|
104 |
25 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
24:15,8 |
4:31,6
|
2:14,8
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:40,0 | 7:38,4 | 7:57,4 |
|
105 |
34 |
|
Anders Danling |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
24:40,0 |
4:55,8
|
3:16,1
|
24,2
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Svanström |
Norrahammars MK |
|
96-v4 |
|
|
|
8:12,0 | 8:30,1 | 7:37,9 |
|
106 |
13 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
24:41,1 |
4:56,9
|
1:23,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:56,1 | 7:45,5 | 7:59,5 |
|
107 |
30 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Toarps MK Borås |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
24:41,8 |
4:57,6
|
3:09,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:40,8 | 7:46,6 | 8:14,4 |
|
108 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
24:42,7 |
4:58,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:47,3 | 7:51,5 | 8:03,9 |
|
109 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
24:55,1 |
5:10,9
|
12,4
|
12,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
8:51,9 | 7:57,0 | 8:06,2 |
|
110 |
100 |
|
Berndt Holgersson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
25:01,9 |
5:17,7
|
3:38,4
|
6,8
|
16 |
|
|
Joel Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:15,4 | 9:00,7 | 7:45,8 |
|
111 |
80 |
|
Per Tangsjö |
Norrahammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyta |
25:18,6 |
5:34,4
|
2:49,1
|
16,7
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Alexandersson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: PM Anläggning AB |
8:53,5 | 8:02,2 | 8:22,9 |
|
112 |
98 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
25:26,0 |
5:41,8
|
4:02,5
|
7,4
|
17 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:02,5 | 8:09,8 | 8:13,7 |
|
113 |
74 |
|
Nalinn Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:19,1 |
6:34,9
|
3:49,6
|
53,1
|
15 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
Golf IV |
|
|
|
9:25,1 | 8:29,2 | 8:24,8 |
|
114 |
75 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Honda |
26:20,2 |
6:36,0
|
3:50,7
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
9:24,2 | 8:24,4 | 8:31,6 |
|
115 |
142 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
26:39,1 |
6:54,9
|
6:41,8
|
18,9
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Söderlund |
Asarums MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:01,4 | 12:54,1 | 6:43,6 |
|
116 |
99 |
|
Simon Rigbo |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
27:02,9 |
7:18,7
|
5:39,4
|
23,8
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Stålgren |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:07,6 | 11:21,2 | 7:34,1 |
|
117 |
117 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
Saab |
27:38,2 |
7:54,0
|
|
35,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam-Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
96, V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Graneborg 392 |
10:16,1 | 8:48,9 | 8:33,2 |
|
118 |
11 |
|
Oscar Carlsson |
VÖMK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
30:15,4 |
10:31,2
|
9:09,8
|
2:37,2
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
14:24,1 | 7:52,6 | 7:58,7 |
|
119 |
38 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
31:02,8 |
11:18,6
|
9:38,9
|
47,4
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
164 Sport |
|
|
|
7:46,5 | 7:10,9 | 16:05,4 |
|
120 |
79 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
31:05,5 |
11:21,3
|
8:36,0
|
2,7
|
17 |
|
|
Tommy Holmberg |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:30,1 | 14:42,4 | 7:53,0 |
|
121 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
34:49,7 |
15:05,5
|
13:25,8
|
3:44,2
|
13 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:35,1 | 7:00,2 | 20:14,4 |
|
122 |
82 |
|
Urban Petersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
36:47,9 |
17:03,7
|
14:18,4
|
1:58,2
|
18 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:29,1 | 20:22,5 | 7:56,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|