2006-10-14
Rikspokalen
Official final
After SS 1
149 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
58 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Ford |
2:15,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:15,7 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Good |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Toyota |
2:17,2 |
1,8
|
1,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
207 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:17,8 |
2,4
|
2,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Karlsson |
Linköpings MS |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: NBB Nordisk Bilbelysning AB |
|
|
5 |
61 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:18,2 |
2,8
|
2,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer III |
|
|
Applicant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB |
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:20,7 |
5,3
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Toyota |
2:22,1 |
6,7
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Fröjds Motor AB |
|
|
8 |
44 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:23,1 |
7,7
|
2,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.tktraktordelar.se |
|
|
9 |
18 |
|
Jimmy Holmkvist |
Gestrike RT |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:23,2 |
7,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning |
|
|
10 |
43 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:23,3 |
7,9
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
VW |
2:23,3 |
7,9
|
2,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
32 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
VW |
2:23,4 |
8,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sunkvist |
SMK Motala |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: JOKI MOTORSPORT |
|
|
13 |
35 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:23,6 |
8,2
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Biltema i Linköping AB |
|
|
14 |
39 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:24,0 |
8,6
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB |
|
|
14 |
54 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Toyota |
2:24,0 |
8,6
|
3,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
21 |
|
Viktor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:24,3 |
8,9
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patrick Henriksson |
MK Speed |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: ALLOC TEAM ST |
|
|
17 |
48 |
|
Hans-Åke Jansson |
MK Rimo |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:24,4 |
9,0
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner |
|
|
18 |
206 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:24,5 |
9,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
25 |
|
Joakim Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:24,6 |
9,2
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
40 |
|
Roland Wallón |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:24,6 |
9,2
|
3,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 Trendab |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
19 |
66 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Ford |
2:24,6 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
22 |
42 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:25,0 |
9,6
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Micaela Lindblad |
Vimmerby MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Vimmerbyhus |
|
|
23 |
31 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Renault |
2:25,1 |
9,7
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
19 Kit Car |
|
|
Applicant: JN Teknik o Motorsport |
|
|
23 |
51 |
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
SMK Östgöta |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:25,1 |
9,7
|
4,4
|
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
SMK Östgöta |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
25 |
22 |
|
Andreas Sjölander |
SMK Gävle |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:25,2 |
9,8
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Zeijlons Åkeri AB Valbo |
|
|
26 |
46 |
|
Pierre Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Ford |
2:25,8 |
10,4
|
5,1
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Escort 2,3 |
|
|
Applicant: Vimmerbyhus |
|
|
27 |
37 |
|
Per-Ola Chronvall |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:25,9 |
10,5
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henke Bäck |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
62 |
|
Peter Hermansson |
Vallentuna MK |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:26,1 |
10,7
|
10,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Evolution 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
107 |
|
Erik Vogel |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mazda |
2:26,1 |
10,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Vogel |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
323 GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
19 |
|
Peter Lundell |
Tomelilla MK |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:26,8 |
11,4
|
3,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Nilsson |
Dalby MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
30 |
24 |
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:26,8 |
11,4
|
3,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffe MC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ford karlstad motorsport |
|
|
32 |
15 |
|
Torbjörn Westerlund |
Sollefteå RRC |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:27,3 |
11,9
|
4,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
23 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Växjö MS |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:27,3 |
11,9
|
4,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
41 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:27,3 |
11,9
|
6,6
|
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
97 |
|
Niklas Sääw |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:27,3 |
11,9
|
2,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
52 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:27,5 |
12,1
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
91 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
Teknis MC |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:27,5 |
12,1
|
3,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Häljeskog |
Teknis MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
BMW |
2:27,7 |
12,3
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Ferm |
Kristianstads MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
70 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
SMK Östgöta |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:27,8 |
12,4
|
12,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
SMK Östgöta |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
30 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Saab |
2:28,1 |
12,7
|
4,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
9-3 KitCar E85 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
41 |
13 |
|
Patrik Forsberg |
Storumans SK |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:28,5 |
13,1
|
5,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: afterfifty motorsport |
|
|
42 |
49 |
|
Morgan Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:28,6 |
13,2
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Noteriet |
|
|
43 |
55 |
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:28,9 |
13,5
|
8,2
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
27 |
|
Mats Hult |
Björkviks MC |
A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
VW |
2:29,1 |
13,7
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
47 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:29,4 |
14,0
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
17 |
|
Lars Näsholm |
Sollefteå RRC |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:29,6 |
14,2
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Hellberg |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: www.ComeInn.se |
|
|
46 |
90 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Bärke MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:29,6 |
14,2
|
5,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Bärke MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
26 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Renault |
2:29,7 |
14,3
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
153 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare grupp H |
|
VW |
2:29,7 |
14,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
20 |
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
SMK Uppsala |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:29,8 |
14,4
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Sören Andersson |
Films MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
83 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare Grp. A/N -1600 |
|
Citroën |
2:30,3 |
14,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran |
|
Saxo VTS |
|
|
Applicant: FINNKAT |
|
|
51 |
92 |
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Ford |
2:30,3 |
14,9
|
5,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Pelle Berg |
Eksärads MS |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
|
|
53 |
84 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Peugeot |
2:30,7 |
15,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
93 |
|
Johan Olin |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
VW |
2:30,9 |
15,5
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Jansson |
Säffle MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
100 |
|
Anders Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:31,0 |
15,6
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
242 L |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
205 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:31,1 |
15,7
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Stellan Karlsson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
14 |
|
Jonas Olsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:31,3 |
15,9
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Bengtsson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Tyringe sparbank |
|
|
58 |
102 |
|
Björn 'Nalle' Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:31,4 |
16,0
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
157 |
|
Boris Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:31,5 |
16,1
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
12 |
|
Per Eklund |
Rasbo MK |
Ford Flexifuel Cup |
|
Ford |
2:31,6 |
16,2
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta Flexifuel |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
77 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:31,6 |
16,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Gustafsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
99 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Hallsbergs MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:31,6 |
16,2
|
7,1
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
63 |
87 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:31,7 |
16,3
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Bosse Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
242 DL |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
|
|
64 |
104 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:32,4 |
17,0
|
7,9
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jocke 'Grist' Larsen |
SMK Märsta |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
72 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
A-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:32,6 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Lancer Evo Vii+ |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
28 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Peugeot |
2:33,1 |
17,7
|
9,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
67 |
105 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Ford |
2:33,2 |
17,8
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
88 |
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:33,7 |
18,3
|
9,2
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
85 |
|
Ola Parkheden |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Renault |
2:34,1 |
18,7
|
3,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Ardell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
166 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
MK Ran Askersund |
C-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mazda |
2:34,1 |
18,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
|
|
71 |
95 |
|
Micke 'Pulver' Persson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:34,2 |
18,8
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
Norbergs MC |
|
740 Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
167 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
C-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mazda |
2:34,4 |
19,0
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Bonnevier |
Skutskärs MS |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
76 |
|
Henrick Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:34,6 |
19,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Törnvall |
Opel Sport Club |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
132 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:34,6 |
19,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
11 |
|
Leif Person |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
2:35,1 |
19,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
9 |
|
Marcus Rutgerson |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
2:35,2 |
19,8
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
78 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:35,3 |
19,9
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
77 |
154 |
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:35,3 |
19,9
|
5,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta M |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
6 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:35,5 |
20,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
114 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Årjängs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:35,5 |
20,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Karlsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
147 |
|
Fredrik Egeland |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:35,5 |
20,1
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Cednert |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
10 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
2:35,7 |
20,3
|
0,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Eje Bernström |
Degerfors RC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
134 |
|
Johan Mogren |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:35,7 |
20,3
|
1,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Sjöberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
50 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:36,2 |
20,8
|
15,5
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
45 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
VW |
2:36,4 |
21,0
|
15,7
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf Mk III |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
128 |
|
Jocke Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:36,4 |
21,0
|
1,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Enköpings MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HANS PERSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
87 |
160 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:37,0 |
21,6
|
7,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB i Örebro |
|
|
88 |
156 |
|
Lasse Savander |
Waxholms MK |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:37,1 |
21,7
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
80 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:37,2 |
21,8
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
5 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Citroën |
2:37,3 |
21,9
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tero Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
94 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:37,3 |
21,9
|
12,8
|
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
110 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:37,4 |
22,0
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
744 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
163 |
|
Hendrik Joelsson |
Skutskär MS |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:37,4 |
22,0
|
7,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Edvardsson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: ERIKSSON BILTEAM |
|
|
94 |
131 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
Horndals MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:37,7 |
22,3
|
3,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Brinkemar |
Horndals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
95 |
130 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:38,0 |
22,6
|
3,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB |
|
|
96 |
81 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:38,1 |
22,7
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Bo G Ericsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
89 |
|
Stefan Johansson |
Östernärkes RC |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Toyota |
2:38,2 |
22,8
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Börje Gustavsson |
Nora MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
74 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
2:38,6 |
23,2
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
155 |
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:38,6 |
23,2
|
8,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sara Gustafsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
165 |
|
Arne Gustavsson |
Hallsberg MK |
C-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Audi |
2:38,9 |
23,5
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
80 Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bilcenter i Hallsberg AB |
|
|
101 |
117 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:39,0 |
23,6
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Gert Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
140 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Teknis MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:39,0 |
23,6
|
4,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Morgan Sörensson |
SMK Örebro |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
121 |
|
Pär Berge |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:39,2 |
23,8
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
133 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:39,3 |
23,9
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Magnusson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
136 |
|
Fredrik Fält |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:39,7 |
24,3
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
75 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:40,2 |
24,8
|
5,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
107 |
8 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
2:40,6 |
25,2
|
5,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
119 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:40,6 |
25,2
|
5,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
116 |
|
Richard Sundqvist |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:40,8 |
25,4
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Teknis MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
129 |
|
Robert Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:41,1 |
25,7
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
162 |
|
Peter Åstrand |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:41,1 |
25,7
|
11,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
David Johansson |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
203 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:41,8 |
26,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hynbo |
|
|
113 |
161 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:42,4 |
27,0
|
12,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
159 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:42,5 |
27,1
|
12,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Orvar Bildås |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
103 |
|
Björn Stensson |
SMK Linde |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:42,6 |
27,2
|
18,1
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM |
|
|
116 |
101 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:42,7 |
27,3
|
18,2
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Patrik Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
113 |
|
Thomas Eriksson |
MK Speed |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:42,7 |
27,3
|
7,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Mothander |
Botkyrka MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
4 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:43,1 |
27,7
|
7,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
108 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:43,1 |
27,7
|
7,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
56 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköping MK |
A-förare Grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:43,3 |
27,9
|
22,6
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköping MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
144 |
|
Markus Asplind |
SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:43,5 |
28,1
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rolf G Ericsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
111 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Haninge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:43,8 |
28,4
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
7 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:44,9 |
29,5
|
3,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ulrick Carlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
143 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:45,5 |
30,1
|
10,9
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
145 |
|
Bo Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:45,7 |
30,3
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Elefelt |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
202 |
|
Esbjörn Fälth |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:45,9 |
30,5
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Maths Storm |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
126 |
|
Rickard Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:46,0 |
30,6
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
152 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Linköpings MS |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Opel |
2:46,3 |
30,9
|
16,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Oscarsson |
Linköpings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
137 |
|
Robin Wallón |
SMK Kungsör |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:47,2 |
31,8
|
12,6
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
130 |
164 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
C-för. Grp. A/N 2000- /NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:48,3 |
32,9
|
14,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
109 |
|
Stefan Bernström |
MK Ran Askersund |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:48,9 |
33,5
|
13,4
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Eriksson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
201 |
|
Richard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:49,4 |
34,0
|
19,7
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
151 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
C-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 |
|
Opel |
2:50,1 |
34,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Pettersson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
73 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
SMK Linde |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:50,8 |
35,4
|
16,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Sundin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
120 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:50,9 |
35,5
|
15,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Leif Kaukonen |
SMK Motala |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
124 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
Teknis MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:50,9 |
35,5
|
15,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Dag Sundqvist |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM |
|
|
137 |
135 |
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:51,0 |
35,6
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Ove Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
82 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:51,3 |
35,9
|
19,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kristoffer Paulsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM |
|
|
139 |
138 |
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:52,2 |
36,8
|
17,6
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
139 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:52,2 |
36,8
|
17,6
|
|
16 |
|
|
Pär Engström |
Degerfors RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
158 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Christinehamns MK |
C-förare grupp H |
|
Volvo |
2:52,6 |
37,2
|
22,9
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
112 |
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:53,6 |
38,2
|
18,1
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Bildelsspecialisten BiloFritid |
|
|
143 |
142 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:53,7 |
38,3
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Rickard Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2 |
|
Anders Wallin |
Christinehamns MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:54,4 |
39,0
|
18,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Christinehamns MK |
|
Volvo 240 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
1 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
40,6
|
20,5
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Qstar team motorsport |
|
|
146 |
122 |
|
Lars Lundwall |
Hallsbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:56,7 |
41,3
|
21,2
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Steve Hägglund |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
125 |
|
Jesper Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:57,0 |
41,6
|
21,5
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
123 |
|
Magnus Nilsson |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:01,5 |
46,1
|
26,0
|
4,5
|
18 |
|
|
Eric Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf GLS Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
96 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare Grupp H |
|
Volvo |
3:01,8 |
46,4
|
37,3
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Christian Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|