Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A- B-förare 4wd | Toyota | 8:36 | |||||
1 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Celica | ||||||||
4:12 | 4:24 | |||||||||||
2 | 63 | Jan-Erik Folkesson | SMK Örebro | A- B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:51 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||
2 | Roger Andersson | SMK Kungsör | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM | 4:21 | 4:30 | ||||||||||
3 | 67 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A- B-förare 4wd | Toyota | 8:54 | 18 | 18 | 3 | ||
3 | Kjell Byrstrand | Mälaröarnas MK | Celica | ||||||||
4:23 | 4:31 | |||||||||||
4 | 71 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:02 | 26 | 8 | |||
1 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
4:31 | 4:31 | |||||||||||
5 | 70 | Alexander Jansson | Börje SK | A- B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 9:12 | 36 | 36 | 10 | ||
4 | Micke Brolin | Skepptuna MK | Galant | ||||||||
4:32 | 4:40 | |||||||||||
5 | 75 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:12 | 36 | 10 | |||
2 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 | ||||||||
4:31 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
7 | 66 | Louis Birath | SMK Upsala | A- B-förare 4wd | Ford | 9:13 | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||
5 | Mikael Åhman | Films MK | Escort 4wd | ||||||||
4:32 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
7 | 81 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:13 | 37 | 11 | |||
3 | Andreas Sandin | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
4:33 | 4:40 | |||||||||||
9 | 79 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:15 | 39 | 13 | 2 | ||
4 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 4:34 | 4:41 | ||||||||||
10 | 74 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A- B-förare 2wd | VW | 9:17 | 41 | 15 | 2 | ||
5 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf III | ||||||||
4:38 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
10 | 86 | Bengt Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:17 | 41 | 15 | |||
5 | Mattias Åkerberg | Örsundsbro MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
4:42 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
12 | 68 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A- B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 9:18 | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||
6 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 4:35 | 4:43 | ||||||||||
13 | 72 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | A- B-förare 2wd | VW | 9:19 | 43 | 17 | 1 | ||
7 | Erik Gustavsson | SMK Lindesberg | Golf KitCar | ||||||||
4:34 | 4:45 | |||||||||||
14 | 76 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:22 | 46 | 20 | 3 | ||
8 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
4:37 | 4:45 | |||||||||||
15 | 16 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:23 | 47 | 1 | |||
1 | Tage Kaas | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
4:45 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
15 | 84 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:23 | 47 | 21 | |||
9 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | Ascona | ||||||||
4:38 | 4:45 | |||||||||||
17 | 13 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:25 | 49 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Uffe Wårvik | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
4:37 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
18 | 17 | Mikael Thiman | MSK Kvarnvingarna | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:27 | 51 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Fredrik Sandberg | Östergyllen RC | 242 | ||||||||
4:44 | 4:43 | |||||||||||
18 | 92 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:27 | 51 | ||||
1 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
4:41 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
20 | 85 | Kjell Mattsson | Östhammars MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:28 | 52 | 26 | 1 | ||
10 | Kent Olsson | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
4:40 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
21 | 69 | Ulf Backlund | Rimo MK | A- B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 9:30 | 54 | 54 | 2 | ||
7 | Christer Vikström | Lancer Evo VII | |||||||||
4:37 | 4:53 | |||||||||||
21 | 93 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:30 | 54 | 3 | |||
2 | 740 | ||||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | 4:42 | 4:48 | ||||||||||
23 | 96 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:32 | 56 | 5 | 2 | ||
3 | Kjell-Åke Borgström | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
4:46 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
23 | 98 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:32 | 56 | 5 | |||
3 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
4:45 | 4:47 | |||||||||||
25 | 14 | Magnus Sundqvist | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 9:33 | 57 | 10 | 1 | ||
4 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MS | Golf 16v | ||||||||
4:46 | 4:47 | |||||||||||
25 | 89 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:33 | 57 | 31 | |||
11 | Mikael Gustafsson | 240 | |||||||||
4:38 | 4:55 | |||||||||||
27 | 90 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:34 | 58 | 32 | 1 | ||
12 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta Flexifuel | ||||||||
4:38 | 4:56 | |||||||||||
28 | 88 | Bosse Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Nissan | 9:35 | 59 | 33 | 1 | ||
13 | Ola Bolinder | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Cartools i Stockholm AB | 4:39 | 4:56 | ||||||||||
29 | 6 | Per Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 9:36 | 1:00 | 1 | |||
1 | Mikael Ström | MK Rimo | Galant | ||||||||
4:48 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
29 | 102 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:36 | 1:00 | 9 | |||
5 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 VOC | ||||||||
4:51 | 4:45 | |||||||||||
31 | 77 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:38 | 1:02 | 36 | 2 | ||
14 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | Corsa B | ||||||||
4:48 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
32 | 11 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:42 | 1:06 | 19 | 4 | ||
5 | Sara Johansson | Hofors MS | 240 | ||||||||
4:48 | 4:54 | |||||||||||
33 | 101 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:44 | 1:08 | 17 | 2 | ||
6 | Chrstine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 242 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 4:46 | 4:58 | ||||||||||
33 | 104 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | A-B-förare Grupp E | VW | 9:44 | 1:08 | ||||
1 | Pia Olsson | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
4:51 | 4:53 | |||||||||||
35 | 78 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 9:45 | 1:09 | 43 | 1 | ||
15 | Olle Björk | Borläng MK | Starlet | ||||||||
4:43 | 5:02 | |||||||||||
36 | 33 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 9:46 | 1:10 | 1 | |||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
4:51 | 4:55 | |||||||||||
37 | 49 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Historiska bilar | Saab | 9:48 | 1:12 | 2 | |||
1 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | 4:51 | 4:57 | ||||||||||
37 | 95 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 9:48 | 1:12 | 21 | |||
7 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
4:51 | 4:57 | |||||||||||
39 | 23 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 9:51 | 1:15 | 28 | 3 | ||
6 | Johan Holmqvist | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
4:57 | 4:54 | |||||||||||
40 | 22 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:52 | 1:16 | 29 | 1 | ||
7 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
4:52 | 5:00 | |||||||||||
41 | 20 | Tobias Lill-Tobbe Johansson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:55 | 1:19 | 32 | 3 | ||
8 | Christer Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
4:56 | 4:59 | |||||||||||
42 | 31 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:56 | 1:20 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
5:03 | 4:53 | |||||||||||
42 | 97 | Micke Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:56 | 1:20 | 29 | |||
8 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: valbo alltjänst ab | 4:54 | 5:02 | ||||||||||
44 | 10 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:57 | 1:21 | 34 | 1 | ||
9 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 240 | ||||||||
4:56 | 5:01 | |||||||||||
45 | 56 | Fredrik Kindberg | Films MK | Historiska bilar | Saab | 9:58 | 1:22 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Helena Sandqvist | Östhammars MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
4:57 | 5:01 | |||||||||||
46 | 5 | Jesper Åkeson | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 10:00 | 1:24 | 24 | 2 | ||
2 | Tony Berg | Gnesta MK | Quattro | ||||||||
4:57 | 5:03 | |||||||||||
46 | 19 | Mikael Gjertz | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 10:00 | 1:24 | 37 | |||
10 | Gustav Sjökvist | Rasbo MK | Escort | ||||||||
4:57 | 5:03 | |||||||||||
48 | 8 | Leo Betcke | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 10:04 | 1:28 | 41 | 4 | ||
11 | Markku Vanhanen | Skepptuna | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
4:59 | 5:05 | |||||||||||
49 | 51 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Historiska bilar | Volvo | 10:12 | 1:36 | 24 | 8 | ||
3 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | 5:01 | 5:11 | ||||||||||
50 | 32 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 10:13 | 1:37 | 1 | |||
3 | Erik Davidsson | Rasbo MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
4:56 | 5:17 | |||||||||||
51 | 24 | Kenneth Leijon | SMK Tierp | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 10:16 | 1:40 | 30 | 3 | ||
4 | Fredrik Wistedt | Skutskärs MS | 244 | ||||||||
5:08 | 5:08 | |||||||||||
51 | 50 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Historiska bilar | Ford | 10:16 | 1:40 | 28 | |||
4 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
5:02 | 5:14 | |||||||||||
53 | 27 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 10:18 | 1:42 | 32 | 2 | ||
5 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:09 | 5:09 | |||||||||||
54 | 39 | Mats Zetterman | Ljusdals MS | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 10:20 | 1:44 | 2 | |||
1 | Camilla Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Golf 2 | ||||||||
5:08 | 5:12 | |||||||||||
55 | 30 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 10:21 | 1:45 | 35 | 1 | ||
6 | Joel Hjelm | 242 | |||||||||
5:06 | 5:15 | |||||||||||
56 | 3 | Mikko Uusitalo | MK Orion | C-förare 4wd | Ford | 10:23 | 1:47 | 47 | 2 | ||
3 | Peter Svensson | Skepptuna MK | Escort | ||||||||
5:07 | 5:16 | |||||||||||
57 | 7 | Kent Hägglöv | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 10:24 | 1:48 | 1:01 | 1 | ||
12 | Peter Fondelius | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
5:16 | 5:08 | |||||||||||
58 | 43 | Kjell Ekström | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 10:31 | 1:55 | 11 | 7 | ||
2 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | 99 | ||||||||
5:11 | 5:20 | |||||||||||
59 | 25 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 10:34 | 1:58 | 48 | 3 | ||
7 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 5:18 | 5:16 | ||||||||||
60 | 52 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Historiska bilar | Volvo | 10:42 | 2:06 | 54 | 8 | ||
5 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon Veteran | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård | 5:20 | 5:22 | ||||||||||
61 | 28 | Kjell Johansson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 10:49 | 2:13 | 1:03 | 7 | ||
8 | Roland Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
5:22 | 5:27 | |||||||||||
62 | 41 | Magnus Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 11:00 | 2:24 | 40 | 11 | ||
3 | Jonas Johansson | Rasbo MK | 99 | ||||||||
5:33 | 5:27 | |||||||||||
63 | 47 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Honda | 11:09 | 2:33 | 49 | 9 | ||
4 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: wenmans bilplåt | 5:28 | 5:41 | ||||||||||
64 | 100 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 11:12 | 2:36 | 1:45 | 3 | ||
9 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
4:58 | 6:14 | |||||||||||
65 | 38 | Johan Berglund | SMK Hedemora | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 11:14 | 2:38 | 54 | 2 | ||
5 | Björn Carlson | SMK Hedemora | 99 | ||||||||
6:00 | 5:14 | |||||||||||
66 | 42 | Niklas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 11:16 | 2:40 | 56 | 2 | ||
6 | Robert Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Golf 1 | ||||||||
5:39 | 5:37 | |||||||||||
67 | 26 | Johan Åberg | Skepptuna | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 11:18 | 2:42 | 1:32 | 2 | ||
9 | Jesper Åberg | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
5:44 | 5:34 | |||||||||||
68 | 55 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Historiska bilar | Saab | 11:32 | 2:56 | 1:44 | 14 | ||
6 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
5:45 | 5:47 | |||||||||||
69 | 59 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A- B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 11:46 | 3:10 | 3:10 | 14 | ||
8 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
4:21 | 7:25 | |||||||||||
70 | 37 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 12:31 | 3:55 | 2:45 | 45 | ||
10 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 242 | ||||||||
6:59 | 5:32 | |||||||||||
71 | 35 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 15:07 | 6:31 | 5:21 | 2:36 | ||
11 | Jocke Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 240 | ||||||||
8:25 | 6:42 | |||||||||||
72 | 73 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 20:25 | 11:49 | 11:23 | 5:18 | ||
16 | Chister Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
15:17 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
73 | 36 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 42:05 | 33:29 | 32:19 | 21:40 | ||
12 | Tommy Jonsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
11:01 | 31:04 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |