2007-03-03
Munkforsrundan
Official final
After SS 1
70 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
107 |
|
Calle Ward |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
10:24,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
77 |
|
Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
10:29,4 |
5,3
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
323 GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
105 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
10:52,2 |
28,1
|
28,1
|
22,8
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf Mk III |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Patrik Malteskog |
Finspångs MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
10:58,9 |
34,8
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
11:01,7 |
37,6
|
37,6
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Wisti-Sergerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Saxo VTS |
|
|
Applicant: Finnkat |
|
|
6 |
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:01,8 |
37,7
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:27,6 |
1:03,5
|
1:03,5
|
25,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jennie Svensson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
82 |
|
Staffan Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:30,0 |
1:05,9
|
31,1
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Sörensen |
Degerfors RC |
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
11:30,4 |
1:06,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
10 |
87 |
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
11:37,7 |
1:13,6
|
1:13,6
|
7,3
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
90 |
|
Robert Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
11:43,7 |
1:19,6
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
11:46,6 |
1:22,5
|
16,2
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
91 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:46,9 |
1:22,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
19 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
11:49,0 |
1:24,9
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
22 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
11:50,4 |
1:26,3
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
|
|
16 |
31 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
11:52,7 |
1:28,6
|
22,3
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
25 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
11:53,6 |
1:29,5
|
23,2
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
32 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
11:54,3 |
1:30,2
|
23,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB |
|
|
19 |
21 |
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
11:57,0 |
1:32,9
|
8,0
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:00,3 |
1:36,2
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
84 |
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
12:01,3 |
1:37,2
|
1:37,2
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Aronsson |
Dals MK |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
5 |
|
Niklas Johansson |
Årjängs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
12:02,9 |
1:38,8
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
35 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
12:03,4 |
1:39,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Cuopé 6:a |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
30 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
12:03,8 |
1:39,7
|
33,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
43 |
|
Lasse Jönsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 5 GT/GTS E-F |
|
Porsche |
12:03,8 |
1:39,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
16 |
|
Johan Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:06,6 |
1:42,5
|
6,3
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
39 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
12:09,7 |
1:45,6
|
39,3
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Eriksson |
Waxholms MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
71 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
12:11,1 |
1:47,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
29 |
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
12:15,0 |
1:50,9
|
44,6
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
67 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
12:15,9 |
1:51,8
|
45,5
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Torsten Karlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: K A Elktronik AB |
|
|
31 |
14 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:16,0 |
1:51,9
|
15,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
108 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:21,5 |
1:57,4
|
21,2
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
74 |
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
12:21,8 |
1:57,7
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Ekström Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
34 |
8 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
12:22,0 |
1:57,9
|
19,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
41 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
12:25,8 |
2:01,7
|
55,4
|
3,8
|
10 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
7 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
12:26,7 |
2:02,6
|
23,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
34 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:26,9 |
2:02,8
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
38 |
37 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:28,2 |
2:04,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
60 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:31,6 |
2:07,5
|
28,2
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
|
40 |
38 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:33,8 |
2:09,7
|
5,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
42 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 9 GT/GTS H |
|
Porsche |
12:39,0 |
2:14,9
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
Applicant: m52.se |
|
|
42 |
40 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:40,2 |
2:16,1
|
36,8
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
51 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:45,6 |
2:21,5
|
42,2
|
5,4
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
Kullings MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
62 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 Std. G |
|
Volvo |
12:48,4 |
2:24,3
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
59 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
12:51,8 |
2:27,7
|
1:21,4
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Anderse´n |
Films MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
56 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
12:54,9 |
2:30,8
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
50 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:58,2 |
2:34,1
|
54,8
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
|
|
48 |
13 |
|
Erik Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
12:58,3 |
2:34,2
|
55,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marie Tönnsen |
Hagfors MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Tattarresor HB |
|
|
49 |
57 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
13:03,5 |
2:39,4
|
8,6
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
50 |
63 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:04,0 |
2:39,9
|
1:33,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAAB klubben |
|
|
51 |
23 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
13:08,9 |
2:44,8
|
1:19,9
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
54 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:13,3 |
2:49,2
|
1:42,9
|
4,4
|
13 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
73 |
|
Carina Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
13:16,9 |
2:52,8
|
1:05,8
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Annika Hansen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Snickare Andersson o CO I Skåne AB |
|
|
54 |
64 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
13:19,6 |
2:55,5
|
24,7
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ericsson |
Almunge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
45 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
13:21,1 |
2:57,0
|
52,9
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Olof Arvidson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
18 |
|
Olivier Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
13:23,3 |
2:59,2
|
1:34,3
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
55 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
13:23,7 |
2:59,6
|
28,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
12 |
|
Micke Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
13:24,0 |
2:59,9
|
1:21,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Eggen |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
49 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
13:24,8 |
3:00,7
|
29,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
66 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
14:15,2 |
3:51,1
|
1:47,0
|
50,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
|
61 |
65 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
14:20,8 |
3:56,7
|
2:50,4
|
5,6
|
14 |
|
|
Hans Kristiansson |
Stockholms BK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: ENSKEDE TRÄ o BYGGVAROR AB |
|
|
62 |
6 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Ford |
14:52,0 |
4:27,9
|
2:49,1
|
31,2
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
81 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:00,2 |
6:36,1
|
6:01,3
|
2:08,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Guldbransson |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
11 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
17:06,9 |
6:42,8
|
5:04,0
|
6,7
|
7 |
|
|
Malena Olsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
70 |
|
Bengt Lundquist |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
17:25,5 |
7:01,4
|
5:55,1
|
18,6
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Zetterholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
44 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
17:27,2 |
7:03,1
|
5:56,8
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Cristian Bruse |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
20 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
18:22,8 |
7:58,7
|
6:33,8
|
55,6
|
6 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGÅSENS BILDEMONTERING |
|
|
68 |
28 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
21:34,5 |
11:10,4
|
9:06,3
|
3:11,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
103 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Linde |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
23:35,7 |
13:11,6
|
11:32,8
|
2:01,2
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Sundqvist |
Munkfors MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
|
|
70 |
72 |
|
Lena Ekström Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
Tjej-RM |
|
Peugeot |
24:01,8 |
13:37,7
|
11:50,7
|
26,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Gustafsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|