2007-09-22
Kolsvarundan DM/KRC-HRC
Official final
After SS 5
75 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
504 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:37,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
310 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
10:57,9 |
20,6
|
|
20,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
3 |
301 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
10:58,1 |
20,8
|
20,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Cosworth Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: Calix Bilvärme |
|
|
4 |
311 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:07,3 |
30,0
|
9,4
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T Månsson Åkeri o Trp AB |
|
|
5 |
303 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
11:08,3 |
31,0
|
31,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
11:13,4 |
36,1
|
15,5
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
314 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
11:18,2 |
40,9
|
20,3
|
4,8
|
4 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
8 |
308 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:21,8 |
44,5
|
23,9
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB |
|
|
9 |
309 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:22,1 |
44,8
|
24,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
10 |
502 |
|
Stefan Kemle |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
11:25,6 |
48,3
|
27,7
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Nilsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
322 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:29,6 |
52,3
|
31,7
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: lejtorp racing |
|
|
12 |
327 |
|
Lars Savander |
Waxholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:31,1 |
53,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
319 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
11:37,6 |
1:00,3
|
39,7
|
6,5
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB |
|
|
14 |
316 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
11:40,5 |
1:03,2
|
42,6
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
321 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
11:42,8 |
1:05,5
|
44,9
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
315 |
|
Micke 'Pulver' Persson |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
11:47,4 |
1:10,1
|
49,5
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
Norbergs MC |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
320 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
11:47,8 |
1:10,5
|
49,9
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Frida Samelsson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
328 |
|
Johan Dahlström |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
11:48,9 |
1:11,6
|
17,8
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
331 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:48,9 |
1:11,6
|
17,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
240 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
11:52,6 |
1:15,3
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
21 |
241 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
11:58,4 |
1:21,1
|
5,8
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
238 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
11:59,3 |
1:22,0
|
6,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
330 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:59,7 |
1:22,4
|
28,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hagens Byggservice |
|
|
24 |
229 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:00,1 |
1:22,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göranssom |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
329 |
|
Mattias Lundqvist |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
12:06,4 |
1:29,1
|
35,3
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Carina Lundkvist |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
231 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Opel |
12:10,6 |
1:33,3
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
233 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:11,9 |
1:34,6
|
11,8
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
237 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
12:12,8 |
1:35,5
|
20,2
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
EMS |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
29 |
323 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Gnesta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
12:17,0 |
1:39,7
|
1:19,1
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
324 |
|
Jocke Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
12:17,2 |
1:39,9
|
1:19,3
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Enköpings MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HANS PERSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
31 |
232 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
12:22,7 |
1:45,4
|
30,1
|
5,5
|
5 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB |
|
|
32 |
332 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
12:23,7 |
1:46,4
|
52,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Orvar Bildås |
Fagersta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
230 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:24,1 |
1:46,8
|
13,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
34 |
228 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:25,7 |
1:48,4
|
25,6
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
226 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:28,9 |
1:51,6
|
18,3
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
336 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
12:29,3 |
1:52,0
|
58,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Tero Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Br Jakobssons Smide AB |
|
|
37 |
235 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:31,5 |
1:54,2
|
20,9
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
|
544 Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
307 |
|
Mats Hult |
Björkviks MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
12:32,3 |
1:55,0
|
1:34,4
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
313 |
|
Peter Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
12:32,8 |
1:55,5
|
1:34,9
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Ronnie Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
339 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
12:34,8 |
1:57,5
|
1:03,7
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bildelsspecialisten/Bil o Fritid AB |
|
|
41 |
501 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
12:35,6 |
1:58,3
|
1:04,5
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
325 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
12:37,3 |
2:00,0
|
1:39,4
|
1,7
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
340 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
12:38,3 |
2:01,0
|
1:07,2
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
225 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:40,5 |
2:03,2
|
29,9
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås M S |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
45 |
401 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 9 GT/GTS H |
|
Porsche |
12:41,7 |
2:04,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
Applicant: M52 Sweden AB |
|
|
46 |
221 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 Std. G |
|
Volvo |
12:42,5 |
2:05,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
211 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
12:43,8 |
2:06,5
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Göransson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
224 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:52,2 |
2:14,9
|
41,6
|
8,4
|
6 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
219 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
12:54,2 |
2:16,9
|
10,4
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Sissela Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
96 Sport Xp |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
209 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:55,4 |
2:18,1
|
44,8
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
212 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:58,7 |
2:21,4
|
48,1
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
Kolsva MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
218 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Std. E-F 1150-1300cc |
|
Ford |
12:59,6 |
2:22,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Abrahamsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Cortina 1200 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
222 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
13:00,4 |
2:23,1
|
1:00,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
P-O Arvidsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
337 |
|
Rickard Wickman |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
13:00,7 |
2:23,4
|
1:29,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
208 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:07,7 |
2:30,4
|
1:15,1
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
227 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:07,7 |
2:30,4
|
1:15,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
57 |
202 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:09,1 |
2:31,8
|
1:16,5
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Frisk |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
203 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
13:09,7 |
2:32,4
|
1:17,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde |
|
|
59 |
214 |
|
Frank Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
13:10,0 |
2:32,7
|
1:17,4
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Bertil Lantz |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Ascona A 19 SR |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
60 |
335 |
|
Magnus Pörschke |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
13:14,9 |
2:37,6
|
1:43,8
|
4,9
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Hagberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
334 |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
13:17,0 |
2:39,7
|
1:45,9
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
205 |
|
Jan Rolfsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
13:18,4 |
2:41,1
|
1:07,8
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Holm |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
|
|
63 |
213 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
13:24,0 |
2:46,7
|
1:13,4
|
5,6
|
10 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
|
|
64 |
210 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
13:24,8 |
2:47,5
|
41,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
65 |
338 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
13:29,2 |
2:51,9
|
1:58,1
|
4,4
|
14 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
216 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:34,0 |
2:56,7
|
1:41,4
|
4,8
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Andersén |
Films MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
206 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
13:37,5 |
3:00,2
|
53,7
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben |
|
|
68 |
207 |
|
Bengt-Olov Stenberg |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
13:48,3 |
3:11,0
|
1:37,7
|
10,8
|
11 |
|
|
Berit Stenberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
215 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:52,9 |
3:15,6
|
2:00,3
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAAB klubben |
|
|
70 |
201 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
14:13,2 |
3:35,9
|
2:13,1
|
20,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
|
71 |
239 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
14:42,5 |
4:05,2
|
2:49,9
|
29,3
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
317 |
|
Tomas Andersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:58,5 |
9:21,2
|
9:00,6
|
5:16,0
|
19 |
|
|
Tord Sahlström |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: jh spårservice ab |
|
|
73 |
333 |
|
Robert Lundkvist |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
20:39,9 |
10:02,6
|
9:08,8
|
41,4
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Robert Lundkvist |
|
|
74 |
305 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
22:50,8 |
12:13,5
|
11:52,9
|
2:10,9
|
20 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Bärke MK |
|
9-3 Turbo Etanol |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
217 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
25:16,6 |
14:39,3
|
12:32,8
|
2:25,8
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|