2008-05-23
South Swedish Rally
Official final
After SS 3
104 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
9 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:45,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pecka Svensson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9:43,0 | 4:45,8 | 5:16,4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
19:46,2 |
1,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
9:42,0 | 4:42,6 | 5:21,6 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
19:47,8 |
2,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB |
9:42,3 | 4:44,4 | 5:21,1 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
Dick Wicksell |
SMK Uppsala |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
19:49,8 |
4,6
|
3,6
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Fransson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
WRC |
|
|
|
9:47,6 | 4:42,3 | 5:19,9 |
|
5 |
11 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:55,7 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hulterskog |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9:49,7 | 4:43,4 | 5:22,6 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
Jimmy Joge |
SMK Motala Bil |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:58,3 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9:47,7 | 4:47,5 | 5:23,1 |
|
7 |
4 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
20:00,1 |
14,9
|
13,9
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Bürstner Sverige AB |
9:50,1 | 4:45,1 | 5:24,9 |
|
7 |
16 |
|
Joni Nikko |
Laihian UA |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:00,1 |
14,9
|
14,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Aki Suutarinen |
Laihian UA |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Printsport Oy |
9:44,5 | 4:50,2 | 5:25,4 |
|
9 |
6 |
|
Oscar Svedlund |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
20:10,3 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
10,2
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team |
9:50,2 | 4:50,6 | 5:29,5 |
|
10 |
12 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
20:12,6 |
27,4
|
27,4
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
9:53,5 | 4:49,2 | 5:29,9 |
|
11 |
35 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
20:14,2 |
29,0
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:55,8 | 4:50,5 | 5:27,9 |
|
12 |
19 |
|
Hans-Erik Weng |
Säffle MC |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:20,9 |
35,7
|
35,7
|
6,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
10:00,3 | 4:51,1 | 5:29,5 |
|
13 |
15 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Toyota |
20:22,8 |
37,6
|
36,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hällsinge |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB |
10:03,1 | 4:49,6 | 5:30,1 |
|
14 |
115 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Toyota |
20:27,0 |
41,8
|
40,8
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
Applicant: RallyTeam Olsbergs |
9:38,1 | 4:43,9 | 6:05,0 |
|
15 |
69 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
20:28,5 |
43,3
|
14,3
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:58,3 | 4:57,6 | 5:32,6 |
|
16 |
62 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Eslövs MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Opel |
20:28,8 |
43,6
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Jönsjö |
Kristianstads MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: AM Elteknik |
10:04,1 | 4:52,5 | 5:32,2 |
|
17 |
17 |
|
Sveinung Bieltvedt |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
20:29,4 |
44,2
|
44,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Eilertsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
10:00,5 | 4:55,1 | 5:33,8 |
|
18 |
21 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:31,5 |
46,3
|
46,3
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
10:06,8 | 4:55,3 | 5:29,4 |
|
19 |
20 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:32,5 |
47,3
|
47,3
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
10:07,1 | 4:54,6 | 5:30,8 |
|
20 |
33 |
|
Simon Jean-Joseph |
Ffsa 0942 |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Citroën |
20:32,8 |
47,6
|
18,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jack Boyere |
Ffsa 1313 |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
Applicant: JEAN-JOSEPH Simon |
10:01,7 | 4:56,7 | 5:34,4 |
|
21 |
46 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Växjö MS |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
20:34,3 |
49,1
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
9:57,7 | 4:57,8 | 5:38,8 |
|
22 |
31 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
20:39,9 |
54,7
|
25,7
|
5,6
|
5 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: JOKI MOTORSPORT |
10:03,2 | 4:58,7 | 5:38,0 |
|
23 |
7 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
20:41,8 |
56,6
|
56,6
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team |
10:05,3 | 5:00,9 | 5:35,6 |
|
24 |
27 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:42,0 |
56,8
|
55,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
10:11,2 | 4:57,2 | 5:33,6 |
|
25 |
38 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
20:43,5 |
58,3
|
29,3
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 JB |
|
|
|
10:09,5 | 4:57,9 | 5:36,1 |
|
26 |
45 |
|
Peder Økseter |
NAF Sør Østerdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
20:44,9 |
59,7
|
10,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Øyvind Bråten |
NAF Sør Østerdal |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
9:57,8 | 5:02,3 | 5:44,8 |
|
27 |
117 |
|
Tobias Gustafsson |
SMK Ösgöta |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:46,9 |
1:01,7
|
1:01,7
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Leierth |
SMK Östgöta |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
10:07,7 | 4:57,4 | 5:41,8 |
|
28 |
58 |
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:54,0 |
1:08,8
|
1:07,8
|
7,1
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
10:20,0 | 5:00,9 | 5:33,1 |
|
29 |
68 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
SEAT |
20:55,8 |
1:10,6
|
41,6
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
10:22,4 | 4:59,0 | 5:34,4 |
|
30 |
64 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
20:56,5 |
1:11,3
|
42,3
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:10,1 | 5:00,0 | 5:46,4 |
|
31 |
116 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
20:57,8 |
1:12,6
|
43,6
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Tobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NORDH´S LASTMASKINER AB |
10:16,1 | 5:02,2 | 5:39,5 |
|
32 |
49 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
20:58,4 |
1:13,2
|
24,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
10:14,1 | 5:03,0 | 5:41,3 |
|
33 |
32 |
|
Stefan Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
SEAT |
20:58,9 |
1:13,7
|
44,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt Sandberg |
Umeå AK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
10:26,9 | 4:59,3 | 5:32,7 |
|
34 |
65 |
|
Joacim Kristiansson |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Opel |
20:59,7 |
1:14,5
|
45,5
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Ohla Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
10:20,7 | 5:00,7 | 5:38,3 |
|
35 |
43 |
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:00,9 |
1:15,7
|
26,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Scanauto Motorsport Karlstad |
10:18,6 | 5:01,1 | 5:41,2 |
|
36 |
36 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
21:02,5 |
1:17,3
|
48,3
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:18,1 | 5:02,5 | 5:41,9 |
|
37 |
61 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
21:02,9 |
1:17,7
|
48,7
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Per Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:22,6 | 5:02,1 | 5:38,2 |
|
38 |
37 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
21:06,3 |
1:21,1
|
52,1
|
3,4
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
10:18,2 | 5:07,2 | 5:40,9 |
|
39 |
66 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
21:06,5 |
1:21,3
|
52,3
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
10:13,2 | 5:02,9 | 5:50,4 |
|
40 |
47 |
|
Calle Trainor |
Katrineholms MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
21:08,4 |
1:23,2
|
34,1
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Calix Bilvärme AB |
10:28,1 | 4:58,8 | 5:41,5 |
|
41 |
44 |
|
Jo-Inge Bakken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:11,1 |
1:25,9
|
36,8
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tore Hellerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Fiesta ST 150 M.s.e |
|
|
|
10:09,7 | 5:13,9 | 5:47,5 |
|
42 |
56 |
|
Anders Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:12,3 |
1:27,1
|
1:26,1
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: www.jonassonmotorsport.com |
10:23,7 | 5:08,0 | 5:40,6 |
|
43 |
25 |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Skepptuna MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:13,6 |
1:28,4
|
1:28,4
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Karl Tyrén |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: ESSVE |
10:27,8 | 5:04,0 | 5:41,8 |
|
44 |
52 |
|
Torbjörn Westerlund |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:13,8 |
1:28,6
|
39,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Westman |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:18,1 | 5:08,0 | 5:47,7 |
|
45 |
76 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
21:19,1 |
1:33,9
|
44,8
|
5,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Carlsson |
SMK Motala |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
10:26,2 | 5:04,7 | 5:48,2 |
|
46 |
70 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Msp. Asker o Bærum |
Trimmat 2WD -1600cc |
|
Renault |
21:20,2 |
1:35,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Clio Super 1600 |
|
|
|
10:21,3 | 5:10,1 | 5:48,8 |
|
47 |
79 |
|
Mattias Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:24,5 |
1:39,3
|
50,2
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
10:25,1 | 5:13,1 | 5:46,3 |
|
48 |
67 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Opel |
21:25,5 |
1:40,3
|
1:11,3
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
10:26,7 | 5:07,5 | 5:51,3 |
|
49 |
86 |
|
Mikael Simon |
Ljungby MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Ford |
21:26,8 |
1:41,6
|
1:12,6
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Michael Exenberger |
Ljungby MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: TDM-Motorsport |
10:30,2 | 5:07,0 | 5:49,6 |
|
50 |
92 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
21:28,6 |
1:43,4
|
1:14,4
|
1,8
|
18 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Frykdalens MK |
|
240 Evo |
|
|
Applicant: PSA Utveckling |
10:31,5 | 5:05,2 | 5:51,9 |
|
50 |
102 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
BMW |
21:28,6 |
1:43,4
|
1:14,4
|
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
320i E30 |
|
|
|
10:22,6 | 5:05,6 | 6:00,4 |
|
52 |
51 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:28,7 |
1:43,5
|
54,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Kurtén |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
10:25,9 | 5:11,9 | 5:50,9 |
|
53 |
57 |
|
Johan Eklöf |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:34,0 |
1:48,8
|
1:47,8
|
5,3
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Carlsson |
Linköpings MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Team Global Batterier |
10:37,2 | 5:09,6 | 5:47,2 |
|
54 |
77 |
|
David Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:35,2 |
1:50,0
|
1:00,9
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Nicole Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:37,2 | 5:08,3 | 5:49,7 |
|
55 |
63 |
|
Johannes Fraas |
Fredriksborg Amts Motorkl |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
21:36,4 |
1:51,2
|
1:22,2
|
1,2
|
20 |
|
|
Mick Fraas |
Frederiksborg Amts Motork |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
10:35,0 | 5:13,1 | 5:48,3 |
|
56 |
72 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Saab |
21:37,3 |
1:52,1
|
1:23,1
|
0,9
|
21 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
9:3 Turbo Etanol |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN |
10:33,1 | 5:12,5 | 5:51,7 |
|
57 |
59 |
|
Mats Lundholm |
Tjust MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
21:37,4 |
1:52,2
|
1:23,2
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:34,5 | 5:10,5 | 5:52,4 |
|
58 |
55 |
|
Anders Fredricsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:40,6 |
1:55,4
|
1:55,4
|
3,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jenny Åman |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: FAHS Poltech Rally Team |
10:24,4 | 5:07,6 | 6:08,6 |
|
59 |
96 |
|
Lasse Savander |
Waxholms MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
21:47,9 |
2:02,7
|
1:33,7
|
7,3
|
23 |
|
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:36,5 | 5:12,3 | 5:59,1 |
|
60 |
81 |
|
Patrik Forsberg |
Storumans SK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:49,3 |
2:04,1
|
1:15,0
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
Fiesta Flexifuel |
|
|
|
10:36,1 | 5:16,2 | 5:57,0 |
|
61 |
26 |
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:57,1 |
2:11,9
|
2:10,9
|
7,8
|
11 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: BR Jakobssons Smide AB |
10:54,2 | 5:14,3 | 5:48,6 |
|
62 |
50 |
|
Petter Rolfsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
21:57,7 |
2:12,5
|
1:23,4
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Knut Harald Henriksen |
NMK Drammen |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:42,1 | 5:19,2 | 5:56,4 |
|
63 |
95 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
21:58,6 |
2:13,4
|
1:24,3
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Jens Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
10:50,7 | 5:13,2 | 5:54,7 |
|
64 |
89 |
|
Niklas Sääw |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
22:01,0 |
2:15,8
|
1:46,8
|
2,4
|
24 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:43,3 | 5:15,9 | 6:01,8 |
|
65 |
75 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
22:03,6 |
2:18,4
|
1:29,3
|
2,6
|
15 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA |
10:49,0 | 5:16,5 | 5:58,1 |
|
66 |
74 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
22:09,1 |
2:23,9
|
1:34,8
|
5,5
|
16 |
|
|
Malin Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp racing |
10:48,2 | 5:22,6 | 5:58,3 |
|
67 |
84 |
|
Jonas Olsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
22:09,8 |
2:24,6
|
1:35,5
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Bengtsson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Tyringe Sparbank |
10:40,8 | 5:31,0 | 5:58,0 |
|
68 |
82 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
22:11,3 |
2:26,1
|
1:37,0
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
10:54,6 | 5:20,9 | 5:55,8 |
|
69 |
78 |
|
Lars Näsholm |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
22:11,9 |
2:26,7
|
1:37,6
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Hellberg |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
|
10:52,6 | 5:18,9 | 6:00,4 |
|
70 |
54 |
|
Ramona Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
22:14,0 |
2:28,8
|
2:28,8
|
2,1
|
15 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team |
10:57,3 | 5:19,1 | 5:57,6 |
|
71 |
109 |
|
Klaus Bodilsen |
Dansk Rally Club |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:18,2 |
2:33,0
|
2:33,0
|
4,2
|
16 |
|
|
Thomas Henriksen |
Dansk Rally Club |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Klaus Bodilsen |
10:52,5 | 5:21,5 | 6:04,2 |
|
72 |
28 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
22:23,8 |
2:38,6
|
2:37,6
|
5,6
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
10:12,2 | 5:09,6 | 5:42,0 |
|
73 |
80 |
|
Marius Dahl |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
22:25,6 |
2:40,4
|
1:51,3
|
1,8
|
20 |
|
|
Stein Henning Birkely |
NMK Hamar |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:58,0 | 5:26,5 | 6:01,1 |
|
74 |
53 |
|
Jari Jaakkola |
Mynämäen UA |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Honda |
22:26,5 |
2:41,3
|
1:52,2
|
0,9
|
21 |
|
|
Tatu Nukki |
Mynämäen UA |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
10:59,5 | 5:25,2 | 6:01,8 |
|
75 |
108 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Audi |
22:38,9 |
2:53,7
|
2:52,7
|
12,4
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Björnmyr |
SMK Hörby |
|
S2 |
|
|
|
11:08,6 | 5:29,0 | 6:01,3 |
|
76 |
23 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
KAK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:44,6 |
2:59,4
|
2:59,4
|
5,7
|
17 |
|
|
Pär Almkvist |
KAK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Jämtlands Bildemontering AB |
11:19,8 | 5:19,5 | 6:05,3 |
|
77 |
18 |
|
Anders Kjær |
NMK Larvik |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
22:54,2 |
3:09,0
|
3:09,0
|
9,6
|
18 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
12:09,3 | 5:05,5 | 5:39,4 |
|
78 |
90 |
|
Tony Berglund |
Taxinge MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
BMW |
23:11,0 |
3:25,8
|
2:56,8
|
16,8
|
25 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Vännäs MK |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
11:18,0 | 5:34,7 | 6:18,3 |
|
79 |
83 |
|
Johan Persson |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
23:14,4 |
3:29,2
|
2:40,1
|
3,4
|
22 |
|
|
Mattias Gustavsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ferrita Motorsport |
11:34,2 | 5:33,3 | 6:06,9 |
|
80 |
106 |
|
Axel Schütt |
MC Oldenburg |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Ford |
23:14,7 |
3:29,5
|
3:00,5
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Klaus Finke |
MC Oldenburg |
|
RS 2000 |
|
|
|
11:25,9 | 5:35,3 | 6:13,5 |
|
81 |
107 |
|
Magnus Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
23:18,3 |
3:33,1
|
3:32,1
|
3,6
|
14 |
|
|
Kristian Lindberg |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
Impreza WRX |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
11:35,5 | 5:32,0 | 6:10,8 |
|
82 |
97 |
|
Mathias Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Opel |
23:37,7 |
3:52,5
|
3:03,4
|
19,4
|
23 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
11:34,7 | 5:43,8 | 6:19,2 |
|
83 |
111 |
|
Patrik Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
Otrimmat 2WD -1600cc |
|
VW |
23:52,1 |
4:06,9
|
|
14,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
11:36,4 | 5:46,4 | 6:29,3 |
|
84 |
100 |
|
Jens Persson |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Opel |
23:52,4 |
4:07,2
|
3:38,2
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
Timmy Olsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
11:46,6 | 5:43,8 | 6:22,0 |
|
85 |
110 |
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
23:52,6 |
4:07,4
|
3:38,4
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Christian Larsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
11:39,9 | 5:44,3 | 6:28,4 |
|
86 |
41 |
|
Joakim Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
23:53,8 |
4:08,6
|
3:19,5
|
1,2
|
24 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
|
11:16,2 | 6:08,1 | 6:29,5 |
|
87 |
103 |
|
Ralf Bonde |
Dmsb |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
BMW |
23:59,2 |
4:14,0
|
3:45,0
|
5,4
|
29 |
|
|
Ervin Gottschalk |
Motorsport Sønderjylland |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
11:47,5 | 5:42,2 | 6:29,5 |
|
88 |
112 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Otrimmat 2WD -1600cc |
|
Suzuki |
24:29,2 |
4:44,0
|
37,1
|
30,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM |
12:07,3 | 5:47,1 | 6:34,8 |
|
89 |
14 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköping MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:15,9 |
5:30,7
|
5:29,7
|
46,7
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Blondell |
Mantorps MK |
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
Applicant: Team Global Batterier |
10:04,2 | 4:51,8 | 10:19,9 |
|
90 |
101 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
25:17,8 |
5:32,6
|
5:03,6
|
1,9
|
30 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
10:52,3 | 5:12,2 | 9:13,3 |
|
91 |
113 |
|
Kai-Dieter Kölle |
MC Oldenburg |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Audi |
25:36,0 |
5:50,8
|
5:49,8
|
18,2
|
16 |
|
|
Matthias Mäding |
MC Oldenburg |
|
80 Quattro |
|
|
|
12:30,6 | 6:13,9 | 6:51,5 |
|
92 |
34 |
|
Calle Ward |
MK Ratten |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Renault |
26:04,8 |
6:19,6
|
5:50,6
|
28,8
|
31 |
|
|
Joel Ardell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
10:42,0 | 4:54,9 | 10:27,9 |
|
93 |
105 |
|
Jesper Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
29:48,9 |
10:03,7
|
9:34,7
|
3:44,1
|
32 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorps Racing |
18:10,9 | 5:27,3 | 6:10,7 |
|
94 |
42 |
|
Victor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
31:56,1 |
12:10,9
|
11:21,8
|
2:07,2
|
25 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Victor Henriksson Motorsport |
11:22,0 | 9:57,8 | 10:36,3 |
|
95 |
22 |
|
Roger Enlund |
Västerås MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
34:33,8 |
14:48,6
|
14:48,6
|
2:37,7
|
19 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
14:43,0 | 9:34,4 | 10:16,4 |
|
96 |
13 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
SMK Östgöta |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
34:40,3 |
14:55,1
|
14:54,1
|
6,5
|
17 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
14:38,1 | 9:42,3 | 10:19,9 |
|
97 |
73 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
34:40,6 |
14:55,4
|
14:06,3
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Christian Wisti - Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
16:22,8 | 5:13,6 | 11:44,2 |
|
98 |
10 |
|
Jonas Ericsson |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
34:42,8 |
14:57,6
|
14:57,6
|
2,2
|
20 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
14:43,0 | 9:43,4 | 10:16,4 |
|
99 |
39 |
|
Peter Zachrisson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
35:14,2 |
15:29,0
|
15:00,0
|
31,4
|
33 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
14:55,8 | 9:50,5 | 10:27,9 |
|
99 |
88 |
|
Peter Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
BMW |
35:14,2 |
15:29,0
|
15:00,0
|
|
33 |
|
|
Britt-Louise Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Compact |
|
|
Applicant: P S A Utveckling |
14:55,8 | 9:50,5 | 10:27,9 |
|
99 |
87 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
35:14,2 |
15:29,0
|
15:00,0
|
|
33 |
|
|
Torleif Gustafsson |
Växjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:55,8 | 9:50,5 | 10:27,9 |
|
102 |
40 |
|
Andreas Sjölander |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
35:31,8 |
15:46,6
|
14:57,5
|
17,6
|
27 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
14:57,7 | 9:57,8 | 10:36,3 |
|
102 |
114 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NMK Follo |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
35:31,8 |
15:46,6
|
14:57,5
|
|
27 |
|
|
Rune Eilertsen |
Nafnaf Øvre Østfold |
|
Fiesta ST 150 M.s.e |
|
|
|
14:57,7 | 9:57,8 | 10:36,3 |
|
104 |
48 |
|
Mattias Forsell |
Älmhult MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
36:45,4 |
17:00,2
|
16:11,1
|
1:13,6
|
29 |
|
|
Markus Forsell |
Älmhults MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
23:00,7 | 5:25,2 | 5:59,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|