2009-04-25
Alesvängen
Official final
After SS 1
125 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
71 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:45,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Jo Inge Bakken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:46,4 |
1,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Aarnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
102 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,3 |
2,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
1:47,5 |
2,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
5 |
73 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:48,6 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
78 |
|
Anders Persson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,2 |
4,9
|
2,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Tobiasson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
83 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,3 |
5,0
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:50,4 |
5,1
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
201 |
|
Anders Brynildsen |
KNA Varna |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:51,3 |
6,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Marlene Engan |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:51,4 |
6,1
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
74 |
|
Trond Gudbrand Svenkerud |
NAF Msp Hamar |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
1:51,9 |
6,6
|
6,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Andre Haldammen |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
79 |
|
Ulrik Ossiansson |
Götene MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:52,4 |
7,1
|
4,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Clas Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
99 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:52,5 |
7,2
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tove Andresen |
KNA Varna |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
104 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:52,6 |
7,3
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
15 |
87 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,8 |
7,5
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
82 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,9 |
8,6
|
6,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad MC Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
114 |
|
Fredrik Hårte |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,9 |
8,6
|
6,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Svante Stridh |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
80 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:54,6 |
9,3
|
7,1
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Eriksson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
54 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
1:54,7 |
9,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
84 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:55,2 |
9,9
|
7,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Skene |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
109 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:55,5 |
10,2
|
8,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
107 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:55,7 |
10,4
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
89 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Borås MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:57,0 |
11,7
|
9,5
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
91 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
1:57,2 |
11,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
58 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
1:58,1 |
12,8
|
3,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Petri Laukanen |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
1:58,9 |
13,6
|
4,2
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Lundman |
Kinds MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: 76 motor oil |
|
|
26 |
85 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:58,9 |
13,6
|
11,4
|
|
11 |
|
|
Simeon Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
26 |
146 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:58,9 |
13,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olofson |
Ryds MK |
|
Polo 1.4 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
88 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:59,0 |
13,7
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
105 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,0 |
13,7
|
11,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Kristian Lennartson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
60 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
1:59,1 |
13,8
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
48 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
1:59,5 |
14,2
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: m52.se |
|
|
33 |
81 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,6 |
14,3
|
12,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
55 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
1:59,7 |
14,4
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
35 |
96 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:59,8 |
14,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jörlid |
Borås MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
108 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,8 |
14,5
|
12,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Levin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
90 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
2:00,3 |
15,0
|
12,8
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
116 |
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:00,4 |
15,1
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Otterstad |
NMK Elverum |
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
22 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
2:00,6 |
15,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Margareta Göransson |
Almunge MK |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
95 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:00,9 |
15,6
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
132 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:01,1 |
15,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
94 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:01,2 |
15,9
|
4,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
2:01,4 |
16,1
|
6,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tom Jansson |
Amk |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
|
|
44 |
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:01,5 |
16,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
39 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:01,7 |
16,4
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
25 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:01,9 |
16,6
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
119 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:02,0 |
16,7
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
66 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
2:02,4 |
17,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
28 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:02,8 |
17,5
|
2,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
50 |
15 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:03,0 |
17,7
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
51 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:03,0 |
17,7
|
8,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 Lubricants |
|
|
50 |
98 |
|
Göran Kilbo |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
2:03,0 |
17,7
|
11,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kullings MS |
|
80 Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
70 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:03,1 |
17,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
14 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:03,3 |
18,0
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
93 |
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:03,3 |
18,0
|
6,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
46 |
|
Chister Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
2:03,4 |
18,1
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
121 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:03,4 |
18,1
|
2,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia |
|
|
58 |
67 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:03,5 |
18,2
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett 2.0 |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB |
|
|
58 |
120 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:03,5 |
18,2
|
2,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
131 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:03,6 |
18,3
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
140 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:03,8 |
18,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
21 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:04,0 |
18,7
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
63 |
50 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:04,1 |
18,8
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB |
|
|
64 |
65 |
|
Göran Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:04,2 |
18,9
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-RALLY TEAM |
|
|
65 |
53 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
2:04,3 |
19,0
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
124 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:04,4 |
19,1
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
47 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:04,5 |
19,2
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
68 |
44 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:04,6 |
19,3
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
143 |
|
Petter Kristiansen |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:04,9 |
19,6
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Brennum |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
45 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
2:05,7 |
20,4
|
11,0
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Lasse Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
26 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
2:06,3 |
21,0
|
5,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
9 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:06,4 |
21,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
6 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:06,5 |
21,2
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
16 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:06,7 |
21,4
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Aronsson |
Arc |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
24 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:06,8 |
21,5
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
35 |
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:07,2 |
21,9
|
12,5
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Carina Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
41 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:07,6 |
22,3
|
12,9
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KÅCE BILSERVICE |
|
|
78 |
8 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:07,7 |
22,4
|
1,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Österberg |
VÖMK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
144 |
|
Sebastian 'Bastan' Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:08,4 |
23,1
|
9,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Sannerfors |
Mariestads MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
42 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:08,8 |
23,5
|
14,1
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Carina Jonsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
Applicant: LFT Racing |
|
|
81 |
11 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:09,4 |
24,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Danielsson |
Rasbomk |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
7 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:09,7 |
24,4
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
37 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:09,8 |
24,5
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Per-Åke Helgesson |
Films MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HÄLSINGEKÖTT AB |
|
|
84 |
43 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:09,9 |
24,6
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
129 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:10,2 |
24,9
|
9,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
92 |
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:10,5 |
25,2
|
13,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
23 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:10,6 |
25,3
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
40 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:10,9 |
25,6
|
16,2
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben |
|
|
89 |
59 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
2:11,1 |
25,8
|
16,4
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Jan Lorentzon |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
145 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:11,1 |
25,8
|
12,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Skövde MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
91 |
5 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:11,5 |
26,2
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
123 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:11,6 |
26,3
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
4 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:12,1 |
26,8
|
5,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
|
|
96 De Luxe |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
128 |
|
John Hedlund |
Borås MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:12,2 |
26,9
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Sten Hedlund |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
126 |
|
Andreas Nilsén |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:12,3 |
27,0
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Nordlander |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
32 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
2:12,6 |
27,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
38 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:12,7 |
27,4
|
18,0
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Johan Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
63 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:13,0 |
27,7
|
10,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
137 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
2:13,1 |
27,8
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henriette Lie |
NAF Moss |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
118 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
2:13,3 |
28,0
|
26,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
141 |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:13,5 |
28,2
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
18 |
|
Janne Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,2 |
28,9
|
13,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
33 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,4 |
29,1
|
19,7
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Per-Anders Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
203 |
|
Rolf Skoghag |
Stocksunds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
2:14,7 |
29,4
|
20,0
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Escort Mk 1 BDG |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
100 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:14,7 |
29,4
|
23,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
30 |
|
Nisse Schön |
Tomelilla MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
M-B |
2:14,8 |
29,5
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Thysell |
Tomelilla MK |
|
250 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC |
|
|
107 |
19 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:15,4 |
30,1
|
14,8
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Kenneth Hansson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
108 |
106 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
2:15,8 |
30,5
|
28,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
97 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:15,9 |
30,6
|
16,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
125 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:15,9 |
30,6
|
14,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
112 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
2:16,5 |
31,2
|
29,2
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
31 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
2:16,8 |
31,5
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Hellström |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
135 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:17,4 |
32,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
133 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:17,6 |
32,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Matiias Kilhström |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
134 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:18,9 |
33,6
|
1,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
10 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
2:20,1 |
34,8
|
10,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Danling |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
3 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:23,0 |
37,7
|
16,6
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
127 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:25,1 |
39,8
|
24,0
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Posth |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
202 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:27,5 |
42,2
|
23,7
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
136 |
|
Carola Aronsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:29,6 |
44,3
|
12,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Helena Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
13 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:40,7 |
55,4
|
39,2
|
11,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
29 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
3:24,7 |
1:39,4
|
1:12,1
|
44,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
147 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:16,3 |
2:31,0
|
2:17,4
|
51,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
138 |
|
Morten Mathisen |
NMK Hurumorøyken |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:29,2 |
4:43,9
|
4:25,4
|
2:12,9
|
6 |
|
|
Espen Trulssen |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
62 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
12:15,1 |
10:29,8
|
10:12,7
|
5:45,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|