2009-04-25
Alesvängen
Official final
After SS 3
111 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
72 |
|
Jo Inge Bakken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:05,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Aarnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:46,4 | 2:48,6 | 9:30,3 |
|
2 |
75 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
14:07,1 |
1,8
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
1:47,5 | 2:51,1 | 9:28,5 |
|
3 |
71 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:12,3 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
1:45,3 | 2:47,7 | 9:39,3 |
|
4 |
74 |
|
Trond Gudbrand Svenkerud |
NAF Msp Hamar |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
14:12,8 |
7,5
|
7,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Andre Haldammen |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
1:51,9 | 2:59,2 | 9:21,7 |
|
5 |
76 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
14:19,1 |
13,8
|
12,0
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:50,4 | 2:48,4 | 9:40,3 |
|
6 |
102 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
14:22,2 |
16,9
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
1:47,3 | 2:51,9 | 9:43,0 |
|
7 |
73 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:28,5 |
23,2
|
23,2
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
1:48,6 | 2:53,1 | 9:46,8 |
|
8 |
201 |
|
Anders Brynildsen |
KNA Varna |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:28,7 |
23,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marlene Engan |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:51,3 | 2:51,5 | 9:45,9 |
|
9 |
79 |
|
Ulrik Ossiansson |
Götene MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
14:39,7 |
34,4
|
32,6
|
11,0
|
3 |
|
|
Clas Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:52,4 | 2:57,5 | 9:49,8 |
|
10 |
78 |
|
Anders Persson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
14:51,5 |
46,2
|
44,4
|
11,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Tobiasson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
1:50,2 | 3:02,3 | 9:59,0 |
|
11 |
87 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
14:52,1 |
46,8
|
45,0
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 2:56,5 | 10:02,8 |
|
12 |
83 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
14:52,3 |
47,0
|
45,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
1:50,3 | 2:58,8 | 10:03,2 |
|
13 |
81 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
14:54,1 |
48,8
|
47,0
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,6 | 3:01,2 | 9:53,3 |
|
14 |
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
14:54,3 |
49,0
|
32,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:51,4 | 2:58,9 | 10:04,0 |
|
15 |
80 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
15:01,4 |
56,1
|
54,3
|
7,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Eriksson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
1:54,6 | 3:01,0 | 10:05,8 |
|
16 |
109 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
15:04,2 |
58,9
|
42,0
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:55,5 | 2:59,4 | 10:09,3 |
|
17 |
84 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
15:06,5 |
1:01,2
|
59,4
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Skene |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:55,2 | 3:00,8 | 10:10,5 |
|
18 |
88 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
15:08,9 |
1:03,6
|
1:01,8
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 3:01,9 | 10:08,0 |
|
19 |
100 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:09,3 |
1:04,0
|
40,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:14,7 | 2:59,4 | 9:55,2 |
|
20 |
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
15:16,0 |
1:10,7
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Lundman |
Kinds MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: 76 motor oil |
1:58,9 | 3:03,6 | 10:13,5 |
|
21 |
105 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
15:20,0 |
1:14,7
|
57,8
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Lennartson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 3:05,6 | 10:15,4 |
|
22 |
107 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
15:22,6 |
1:17,3
|
1:00,4
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:55,7 | 3:04,7 | 10:22,2 |
|
23 |
104 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
15:26,8 |
1:21,5
|
1:04,6
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
1:52,6 | 3:02,0 | 10:32,2 |
|
24 |
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
15:30,1 |
1:24,8
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:01,5 | 3:10,0 | 10:18,6 |
|
25 |
91 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:31,3 |
1:26,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:57,2 | 3:05,3 | 10:28,8 |
|
26 |
90 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
15:34,9 |
1:29,6
|
1:27,8
|
3,6
|
11 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
2:00,3 | 3:07,3 | 10:27,3 |
|
27 |
67 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
15:35,1 |
1:29,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett 2.0 |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB |
2:03,5 | 3:10,2 | 10:21,4 |
|
28 |
89 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Borås MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
15:35,8 |
1:30,5
|
1:28,7
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:57,0 | 3:07,3 | 10:31,5 |
|
29 |
85 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
15:36,4 |
1:31,1
|
1:29,3
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Simeon Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
1:58,9 | 3:06,9 | 10:30,6 |
|
30 |
116 |
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
15:38,4 |
1:33,1
|
1:16,2
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Otterstad |
NMK Elverum |
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
2:00,4 | 3:04,6 | 10:33,4 |
|
31 |
60 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
15:39,7 |
1:34,4
|
23,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:59,1 | 3:08,2 | 10:32,4 |
|
32 |
55 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
15:40,7 |
1:35,4
|
24,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
1:59,7 | 3:08,9 | 10:32,1 |
|
33 |
51 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
15:48,8 |
1:43,5
|
32,8
|
8,1
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 Lubricants |
2:03,0 | 3:11,9 | 10:33,9 |
|
34 |
50 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
15:49,9 |
1:44,6
|
33,9
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB |
2:04,1 | 3:14,9 | 10:30,9 |
|
35 |
119 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
15:51,5 |
1:46,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:02,0 | 3:18,2 | 10:31,3 |
|
36 |
66 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
15:54,4 |
1:49,1
|
19,3
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
2:02,4 | 3:07,3 | 10:44,7 |
|
37 |
28 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
15:56,7 |
1:51,4
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
2:02,8 | 3:16,2 | 10:37,7 |
|
38 |
65 |
|
Göran Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
15:58,7 |
1:53,4
|
23,6
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-RALLY TEAM |
2:04,2 | 3:13,4 | 10:41,1 |
|
39 |
108 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
15:58,9 |
1:53,6
|
1:36,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Levin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:59,8 | 3:20,8 | 10:38,3 |
|
39 |
143 |
|
Petter Kristiansen |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
15:58,9 |
1:53,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Brennum |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
|
206 |
|
|
|
2:04,9 | 3:13,2 | 10:40,8 |
|
41 |
146 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:02,6 |
1:57,3
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olofson |
Ryds MK |
|
Polo 1.4 GTI |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:16,5 | 10:47,2 |
|
42 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
16:05,0 |
1:59,7
|
49,0
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Jansson |
Amk |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
2:01,4 | 3:12,1 | 10:51,5 |
|
43 |
93 |
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:05,3 |
2:00,0
|
34,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:03,3 | 3:14,4 | 10:47,6 |
|
44 |
96 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:06,8 |
2:01,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jörlid |
Borås MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:59,8 | 3:11,0 | 10:56,0 |
|
45 |
94 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:08,5 |
2:03,2
|
37,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:01,2 | 3:16,3 | 10:51,0 |
|
46 |
46 |
|
Chister Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
16:09,7 |
2:04,4
|
53,7
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2:03,4 | 3:13,6 | 10:52,7 |
|
47 |
47 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:10,7 |
2:05,4
|
54,7
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
2:04,5 | 3:15,1 | 10:51,1 |
|
47 |
131 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
16:10,7 |
2:05,4
|
19,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,6 | 3:13,0 | 10:54,1 |
|
49 |
15 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
16:11,1 |
2:05,8
|
41,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
2:03,0 | 3:14,1 | 10:54,0 |
|
50 |
124 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
16:11,9 |
2:06,6
|
20,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:04,4 | 3:16,9 | 10:50,6 |
|
51 |
14 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
16:13,3 |
2:08,0
|
43,2
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:03,3 | 3:15,3 | 10:54,7 |
|
52 |
121 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
16:13,5 |
2:08,2
|
22,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia |
2:03,4 | 3:16,3 | 10:53,8 |
|
53 |
120 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
16:14,1 |
2:08,8
|
22,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:03,5 | 3:21,5 | 10:49,1 |
|
54 |
16 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
16:16,6 |
2:11,3
|
46,5
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Aronsson |
Arc |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
2:06,7 | 3:20,3 | 10:49,6 |
|
55 |
95 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:18,1 |
2:12,8
|
46,8
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,9 | 3:18,2 | 10:59,0 |
|
56 |
44 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:19,0 |
2:13,7
|
1:03,0
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:04,6 | 3:17,8 | 10:56,6 |
|
57 |
132 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
16:20,4 |
2:15,1
|
28,9
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:01,1 | 3:23,7 | 10:55,6 |
|
58 |
42 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:21,7 |
2:16,4
|
1:05,7
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Carina Jonsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
Applicant: LFT Racing |
2:08,8 | 3:19,1 | 10:53,8 |
|
59 |
97 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
16:23,6 |
2:18,3
|
16,8
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:15,9 | 3:14,7 | 10:53,0 |
|
60 |
43 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
16:25,7 |
2:20,4
|
1:09,7
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
2:09,9 | 3:19,5 | 10:56,3 |
|
61 |
45 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
16:28,1 |
2:22,8
|
1:12,1
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Lasse Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:05,7 | 3:21,8 | 11:00,6 |
|
62 |
24 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
16:30,7 |
2:25,4
|
34,0
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:06,8 | 3:21,3 | 11:02,6 |
|
63 |
21 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
16:32,0 |
2:26,7
|
35,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
2:04,0 | 3:19,8 | 11:08,2 |
|
64 |
70 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
16:33,8 |
2:28,5
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,1 | 3:15,7 | 11:15,0 |
|
65 |
54 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:35,9 |
2:30,6
|
1:19,9
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:54,7 | 3:06,5 | 11:34,7 |
|
66 |
145 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:36,1 |
2:30,8
|
33,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Skövde MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
2:11,1 | 3:21,9 | 11:03,1 |
|
67 |
9 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
16:38,9 |
2:33,6
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
2:06,4 | 3:22,7 | 11:09,8 |
|
68 |
41 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
16:39,2 |
2:33,9
|
1:23,2
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KÅCE BILSERVICE |
2:07,6 | 3:19,2 | 11:12,4 |
|
69 |
23 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
16:39,5 |
2:34,2
|
42,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:10,6 | 3:22,9 | 11:06,0 |
|
69 |
92 |
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:39,5 |
2:34,2
|
1:08,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:10,5 | 3:17,3 | 11:11,7 |
|
71 |
35 |
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
16:47,5 |
2:42,2
|
1:31,5
|
8,0
|
15 |
|
|
Carina Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:07,2 | 3:23,4 | 11:16,9 |
|
72 |
32 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
16:50,2 |
2:44,9
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
2:12,6 | 3:24,3 | 11:13,3 |
|
73 |
6 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
16:50,3 |
2:45,0
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:06,5 | 3:22,4 | 11:21,4 |
|
74 |
11 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
16:57,3 |
2:52,0
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Danielsson |
Rasbomk |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
2:09,4 | 3:28,1 | 11:19,8 |
|
75 |
123 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
16:59,8 |
2:54,5
|
1:08,3
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:11,6 | 3:33,5 | 11:14,7 |
|
76 |
129 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
17:06,2 |
3:00,9
|
1:14,7
|
6,4
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:10,2 | 3:27,7 | 11:28,3 |
|
77 |
7 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
17:10,2 |
3:04,9
|
31,3
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
2:09,7 | 3:28,8 | 11:31,7 |
|
78 |
126 |
|
Andreas Nilsén |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
17:10,6 |
3:05,3
|
1:19,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Nordlander |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:12,3 | 3:27,5 | 11:30,8 |
|
79 |
141 |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:12,3 |
3:07,0
|
1:13,4
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:13,5 | 3:20,3 | 11:28,5 |
|
80 |
8 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
17:15,4 |
3:10,1
|
36,5
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Österberg |
VÖMK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:07,7 | 3:26,9 | 11:40,8 |
|
81 |
133 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:18,2 |
3:12,9
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Matiias Kilhström |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
2:17,6 | 3:30,6 | 11:30,0 |
|
82 |
118 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
17:19,4 |
3:14,1
|
2:57,2
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:13,3 | 3:27,3 | 11:38,8 |
|
83 |
5 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
17:20,0 |
3:14,7
|
41,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:11,5 | 3:32,3 | 11:36,2 |
|
84 |
38 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
17:20,2 |
3:14,9
|
2:04,2
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:12,7 | 3:30,6 | 11:36,9 |
|
85 |
4 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
17:22,1 |
3:16,8
|
43,2
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
|
|
96 De Luxe |
|
|
|
2:12,1 | 3:35,8 | 11:34,2 |
|
86 |
40 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
17:23,0 |
3:17,7
|
2:07,0
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben |
2:10,9 | 3:37,1 | 11:35,0 |
|
87 |
128 |
|
John Hedlund |
Borås MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
17:23,2 |
3:17,9
|
1:31,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Sten Hedlund |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:12,2 | 3:30,1 | 11:40,9 |
|
88 |
125 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
17:25,8 |
3:20,5
|
1:34,3
|
2,6
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:05,9 | 3:34,1 | 11:35,8 |
|
89 |
13 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
17:30,2 |
3:24,9
|
2:00,1
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:40,7 | 3:32,4 | 11:17,1 |
|
90 |
137 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
17:36,2 |
3:30,9
|
1:37,3
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henriette Lie |
NAF Moss |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
2:13,1 | 3:32,2 | 11:50,9 |
|
91 |
31 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
17:52,2 |
3:46,9
|
1:02,0
|
16,0
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Hellström |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:16,8 | 3:34,7 | 12:00,7 |
|
92 |
18 |
|
Janne Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
17:53,3 |
3:48,0
|
1:56,6
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:14,2 | 3:34,3 | 12:04,8 |
|
93 |
106 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:53,5 |
3:48,2
|
3:31,3
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:15,8 | 3:27,4 | 10:20,3 |
|
94 |
63 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
17:56,9 |
3:51,6
|
2:21,8
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:13,0 | 3:28,8 | 12:15,1 |
|
95 |
135 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:04,4 |
3:59,1
|
46,2
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:17,4 | 3:37,3 | 12:09,7 |
|
96 |
33 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
18:09,4 |
4:04,1
|
2:53,4
|
5,0
|
18 |
|
|
Per-Anders Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:14,4 | 3:16,7 | 11:18,3 |
|
97 |
30 |
|
Nisse Schön |
Tomelilla MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
M-B |
18:15,5 |
4:10,2
|
1:25,3
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Thysell |
Tomelilla MK |
|
250 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC |
2:14,8 | 3:36,6 | 12:24,1 |
|
98 |
127 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
18:27,9 |
4:22,6
|
2:36,4
|
12,4
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Posth |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
2:25,1 | 3:45,1 | 12:17,7 |
|
99 |
19 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:33,7 |
4:28,4
|
2:37,0
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Hansson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
2:15,4 | 3:31,6 | 12:46,7 |
|
100 |
10 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
18:44,4 |
4:39,1
|
1:47,1
|
10,7
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Danling |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
2:20,1 | 3:38,1 | 12:46,2 |
|
101 |
134 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:54,9 |
4:49,6
|
1:36,7
|
10,5
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:18,9 | 3:43,0 | 12:53,0 |
|
102 |
26 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
19:15,7 |
5:10,4
|
3:19,0
|
20,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
2:06,3 | 3:18,7 | 13:50,7 |
|
103 |
29 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
19:24,2 |
5:18,9
|
2:34,0
|
8,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
2:24,7 | 3:45,2 | 12:14,3 |
|
104 |
82 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:50,2 |
5:44,9
|
5:43,1
|
26,0
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad MC Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:53,9 | 2:58,1 | 14:58,2 |
|
105 |
147 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:32,0 |
7:26,7
|
5:29,4
|
1:41,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:26,3 | 3:51,9 | 13:23,8 |
|
106 |
62 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
27:31,4 |
13:26,1
|
11:56,3
|
5:59,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:15,1 | 3:33,8 | 11:42,5 |
|
107 |
114 |
|
Fredrik Hårte |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
28:15,7 |
14:10,4
|
13:53,5
|
44,3
|
11 |
|
|
Svante Stridh |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:53,9 | 2:55,9 | 23:25,9 |
|
108 |
3 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
28:38,2 |
14:32,9
|
11:59,3
|
22,5
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
2:23,0 | 3:51,2 | 22:24,0 |
|
109 |
25 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
35:30,7 |
21:25,4
|
19:34,0
|
6:52,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
2:01,9 | 3:05,4 | 30:23,4 |
|
110 |
39 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
38:02,9 |
23:57,6
|
22:46,9
|
2:32,2
|
19 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:01,7 | 3:15,0 | 32:46,2 |
|
111 |
138 |
|
Morten Mathisen |
NMK Hurumorøyken |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
48:21,1 |
34:15,8
|
32:22,2
|
10:18,2
|
4 |
|
|
Espen Trulssen |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:39,2 | 4:04,6 | 37:47,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|