Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Škoda | 2:31 | |||||
1 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Octavia | ||||||||
2 | 48 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:32 | 1 | 1 | |||
1 | Göran Norberg | Smk-dala | 740 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:33 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM RACING AB | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:33 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
6 | 1 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 4wd | Nissan | 2:35 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Morgan Olsson | SMK Hälsinge | GTI-R | ||||||||
6 | 19 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:35 | 4 | 4 | |||
5 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | Daniel Lundberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:36 | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Mikael Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Lancer | ||||||||
8 | 12 | Björn Blackne | BSK Motor | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:36 | 5 | 5 | |||
7 | Anderas Olsson | Göinge Flickorna | Impreza | ||||||||
8 | 59 | Fredrik Dannevall | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:36 | 5 | ||||
1 | Palle Sjödahl | Nollåtta MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
11 | 3 | Kjell Sandberg | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:37 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
11 | 17 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:37 | 6 | 6 | |||
9 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
13 | 6 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:38 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
11 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
13 | 23 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 7 | ||||
1 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
13 | 25 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 7 | ||||
1 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
13 | 73 | Tobias Lilltobbe Johansson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 7 | 2 | |||
2 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
17 | 10 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:39 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
12 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 7 - E85 | ||||||||
17 | 27 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:39 | 8 | 1 | |||
3 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
17 | 56 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:39 | 8 | ||||
1 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
Applicant: ital sport/ forsman motor | |||||||||||
17 | 67 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:39 | 8 | 3 | |||
3 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
21 | 14 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:40 | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||
13 | Leif Lindberg | Huddinge MK | Evo | ||||||||
21 | 18 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:40 | 9 | 9 | |||
13 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
21 | 52 | Daniel Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:40 | 9 | 1 | |||
2 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Impreza STi | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
21 | 55 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:40 | 9 | 1 | |||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
21 | 62 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 2:40 | 9 | 4 | |||
4 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
26 | 22 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Patrik Åhman | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
26 | 28 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | |||
4 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
26 | 29 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | |||
4 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
26 | 31 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | |||
4 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
26 | 34 | Jocke Ivarsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 10 | 3 | |||
4 | Catarina Gustafsson | Örsundsbro MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
26 | 66 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:41 | 10 | 5 | |||
5 | Marcus Stafberg | Almungemk | Corsa B | ||||||||
26 | 94 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:41 | 10 | ||||
1 | Micke Lööv | Rasbo MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
33 | 20 | Anders Lundin | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:42 | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||
15 | Göran Skönqvist | MK Rimo | Impreza | ||||||||
33 | 54 | Bengt Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:42 | 11 | 3 | |||
4 | Thomas Lindvall | Nollåtta MK | Lancer | ||||||||
33 | 77 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:42 | 11 | 6 | |||
6 | Filip Berglund | Skepptuna MK | Starlet | ||||||||
33 | 95 | Jens Branteström | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:42 | 11 | 1 | |||
2 | Per Christensen | Rasbo MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
37 | 21 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:43 | 12 | 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Golf III Multifuel | ||||||||
37 | 30 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:43 | 12 | 5 | |||
9 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
37 | 53 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:43 | 12 | 4 | |||
5 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
37 | 64 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:43 | 12 | 7 | |||
7 | Christian Holmudd | MK Team Westom | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: team festivalgånget | |||||||||||
37 | 70 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:43 | 12 | 7 | |||
7 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark o Maskin AB | |||||||||||
37 | 71 | Elias Björkdahl | Gotlands MF | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:43 | 12 | 7 | |||
7 | Håkan Marions | Gotlands MF | 244 | ||||||||
43 | 24 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:44 | 13 | 6 | 1 | ||
11 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | Sunny | ||||||||
43 | 32 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:44 | 13 | 6 | |||
11 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
45 | 38 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:45 | 14 | 7 | 1 | ||
13 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | |||||||||||
45 | 58 | Nicklas Andersson C/o Bergeng | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:45 | 14 | 6 | |||
6 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Impreza | ||||||||
45 | 69 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:45 | 14 | 9 | |||
10 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. motorsport | |||||||||||
45 | 81 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:45 | 14 | 9 | |||
10 | Fredrik Skalmark | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
45 | 101 | Tony Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:45 | 14 | 4 | |||
3 | Joakim Johansson | MK Orion | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin ab | |||||||||||
50 | 33 | Patrick Arvidsson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:46 | 15 | 8 | 1 | ||
14 | Mikael Nilsson | MK Gutarna | 240 | ||||||||
50 | 41 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:46 | 15 | 8 | |||
14 | Robin Andersson | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
50 | 104 | Gunnar Olars | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:46 | 15 | 5 | |||
4 | Staffan Olars | Rasbo MK | Kadett GT/E | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
53 | 35 | Tobbe Pettersson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 16 | 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Andreas Lundström | Gotlands MF | 940 JB | ||||||||
53 | 201 | Bo Malm | Botkyrka MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 16 | 9 | |||
16 | Ola Leufvenmark | Skepptuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
53 | 42 | Uffe Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:47 | 16 | 9 | |||
16 | Stefan Eklund | Mläaröarnas MK | Escort | ||||||||
53 | 61 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 16 | 11 | |||
12 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
53 | 74 | Andrew Rönnle | Gotlands Mfs Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:47 | 16 | 11 | |||
12 | Jesper Lantz | Gotlands Mfs Bilklubb | Sierra | ||||||||
53 | 75 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:47 | 16 | 11 | |||
12 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
59 | 45 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:48 | 17 | 10 | 1 | ||
19 | Anders Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 Deluxe | ||||||||
59 | 68 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:48 | 17 | 12 | |||
15 | Caroline Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
59 | 76 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:48 | 17 | 12 | |||
15 | Jennie Sandén | Rasbo MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
59 | 79 | Ulf Hedblom | SMK Hedemora | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:48 | 17 | 12 | |||
15 | Inge Persson | SMK Hedemora | Escort Mk2 | ||||||||
63 | 5 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:49 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
16 | Tomas Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
63 | 97 | Magnus Wretman | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:49 | 18 | 8 | |||
5 | Peter Berglund | Haninge MK | Golf | ||||||||
65 | 92 | Stefan Larsson | Films MK | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:51 | 20 | 2 | |||
1 | Tobias Åström | Rasbo MK | 323 | ||||||||
66 | 36 | Jan Källberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:52 | 21 | 14 | 1 | ||
20 | Bo Andersson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
66 | 46 | Tomas Olsson | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:52 | 21 | 14 | |||
20 | Monica Hanning | Almunge MK | Astra | ||||||||
68 | 47 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:53 | 22 | 21 | 1 | ||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | |||||||||||
68 | 89 | Marcus Fors | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 2:53 | 22 | ||||
1 | Daniel Fors | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
68 | 109 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:53 | 22 | ||||
1 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
68 | 112 | Erik Davidsson | Almunge MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Suzuki | 2:53 | 22 | ||||
1 | Anette Åhman | Almunge MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
72 | 110 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:54 | 23 | 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Jocke Wahlqvist | Rasbo MK | 944 | ||||||||
73 | 72 | Leif Sankvist | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:55 | 24 | 19 | 1 | ||
18 | Per-Olof Lundeborg | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: a jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
73 | 113 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:55 | 24 | 2 | |||
4 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | 242 | ||||||||
75 | 57 | Per-Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:56 | 25 | 17 | 1 | ||
7 | Tapio Palola | 323 GTR | |||||||||
75 | 202 | Andreas 'Scherpen' Scherp | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:56 | 25 | 5 | |||
2 | Stefan Ohlsson | Taxinge MK | 323 4wd | ||||||||
75 | 111 | Christopher Tottie | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:56 | 25 | 3 | |||
5 | Ulrik Nilsson | Värmdö | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rent A Space | |||||||||||
78 | 43 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:58 | 27 | 20 | 2 | ||
22 | Niklas Fransson | Uppsala MK | Golf | ||||||||
78 | 86 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:58 | 27 | ||||
1 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
78 | 87 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:58 | 27 | ||||
1 | Gunnar Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | 242 | ||||||||
78 | 114 | Urban Karlsson | Films MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Suzuki | 2:58 | 27 | 5 | |||
6 | Frida Karlsson | Films MK | Swift | ||||||||
78 | 118 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:58 | 27 | 5 | |||
6 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
83 | 50 | Henric Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 2:59 | 28 | 1 | |||
1 | Björn Staaf | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
83 | 85 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 2:59 | 28 | 1 | |||
3 | Peter Henell | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
83 | 91 | Kjelle Ekström | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 2:59 | 28 | 6 | |||
2 | Martin Linder | Almunge MK | 99 | ||||||||
83 | 106 | Ingvar Strandberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:59 | 28 | 18 | |||
6 | Kent Sundén | Ascona B | |||||||||
83 | 123 | Erik Wigren | Järbo MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 2:59 | 28 | ||||
1 | Tommy Olsson | Gestrike RT | 244 | ||||||||
88 | 119 | Anders Hallenbring | Gotlands Mfbk | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:00 | 29 | 1 | |||
1 | Chorina Stenfeldt | Gotlands Mfbk | Golf GT | ||||||||
88 | 131 | Andreas Pettersson | MSK Hammaren | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:00 | 29 | 1 | |||
2 | Tord Sahlström | MSK Hammaren | 244 | ||||||||
90 | 108 | Torbjörn Zetterlund | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:01 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
7 | P-O Brunell | Vallentuna MK | Kadett E | ||||||||
91 | 99 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:02 | 31 | 21 | 1 | ||
8 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 242 | ||||||||
91 | 115 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Suzuki | 3:02 | 31 | 9 | |||
8 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
91 | 125 | Anton Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:02 | 31 | 3 | |||
3 | Hans Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | Golf | ||||||||
94 | 51 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare Grupp E | Ww | 3:03 | 32 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
94 | 124 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:03 | 32 | 4 | |||
4 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | 740 | ||||||||
96 | 90 | Stefan Svensson | Gotlands Mfbk | B-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 3:04 | 33 | 11 | 1 | ||
3 | Kalle Malmberg | Gotlands Mfbk | 940 | ||||||||
97 | 122 | Jonas Sigren | Rosendahls MK | C-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 3:05 | 34 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Andreas Norrby | Gmf | 323 | ||||||||
98 | 126 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:08 | 37 | 9 | 3 | ||
5 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
98 | 128 | Mikael Buskas | Gotlands MF BK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:08 | 37 | 9 | |||
5 | Rune Klasson | Gotlands MF BK | 244 | ||||||||
100 | 117 | Tomas Åkerlund | MK Rimo | C-förare VO / Grp.N < 1600 | Volvo | 3:13 | 42 | 20 | 5 | ||
9 | Henrik Jansson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
84 | Jan Svärd | Mälaröarna MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:17 | 46 | 4 | ||||
19 | Jonny Svärd | Mälaröarna MK | Starlet | ||||||||
102 | 80 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:18 | 47 | 42 | 1 | ||
20 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
103 | 129 | Mathias Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:23 | 52 | 24 | 5 | ||
7 | Bo Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Golf | ||||||||
104 | 130 | Tommy Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Ungdomsrally | Ford | 3:33 | 1:02 | 34 | 10 | ||
8 | Hans-Göran Eriksson | SMK Hälsinge | Escort | ||||||||
105 | 13 | Mikael Åhman | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 35:04 | 32:33 | 32:33 | 31:31 | ||
17 | Patrik Kalsson | Films MK | Escort | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |