Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 2:58 | |||||
1 | Kristoffer Söderberg | Escort RS 2000 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
50 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:00 | 2 | 2 | ||||
1 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett 2.0 | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | |||||||||||
3 | 81 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:01 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
3 | 85 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:01 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
5 | 83 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:02 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
4 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 motor oil | |||||||||||
5 | 84 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:02 | 4 | 4 | |||
4 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||||
7 | 93 | Markku Taipale | Taipiolan UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 3:04 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
2 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Escort | ||||||||
8 | 73 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:05 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Joel Hansson | MK Orion | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
8 | 75 | Mika Virta | Vihdin UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:05 | 7 | 7 | |||
6 | Markku Halmetoja | Vihdin UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
10 | 79 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:07 | 9 | 9 | 2 | ||
8 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötland MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 Motor oil | |||||||||||
10 | 80 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:07 | 9 | 9 | |||
8 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: sodakart.se | |||||||||||
10 | 94 | Pentti Pekkala | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 3:07 | 9 | 7 | |||
3 | Pirjo Rosberg | Porvoon Seudun UA | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | |||||||||||
13 | 82 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:09 | 11 | 11 | 2 | ||
10 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
14 | 25 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:10 | 12 | 1 | |||
1 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
15 | 24 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:12 | 14 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
95 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:12 | 14 | 2 | ||||
2 | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||||
15 | 41 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:12 | 14 | ||||
1 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | |||||||||||
15 | 52 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:12 | 14 | 14 | |||
11 | Stig Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
15 | 87 | Mats Svenson | SMK Märsta | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:12 | 14 | 12 | |||
4 | Torgny Nyström | SMK Örebro | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
20 | 23 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:13 | 15 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
20 | 37 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:13 | 15 | 1 | |||
2 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
20 | 71 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:13 | 15 | 15 | |||
12 | Håkan Andersson | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | |||||||||||
23 | 38 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 3:14 | 16 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
23 | 39 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 3:14 | 16 | 2 | |||
3 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
23 | 55 | Bertil Lindholm | Al Helsinki | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Sunbeam | 3:14 | 16 | 16 | |||
13 | Raimo Salminen | Al-myrskylä | Avenger 1800 GT | ||||||||
23 | 74 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:14 | 16 | ||||
13 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
23 | 77 | Markku Roos | Hangon UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:14 | 16 | 16 | |||
13 | Satu Alapiha | Eteläpohjanmaan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland | |||||||||||
28 | 40 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:15 | 17 | 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Håhan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
29 | 67 | Pelle Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:16 | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||
16 | Lasse Karlsson | MK Rimo | Ascona | ||||||||
30 | 31 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:17 | 19 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
30 | 34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:17 | 19 | 5 | |||
6 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
30 | 36 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:17 | 19 | 5 | |||
6 | Roger Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | |||||||||||
30 | 47 | Matti Tarkki | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:17 | 19 | 19 | |||
17 | Daniel Gardell | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
30 | 59 | Tomas Åkeson | Teknis MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:17 | 19 | 19 | |||
17 | Gunnar Wida | Karlskoga MF | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
30 | 64 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:17 | 19 | 19 | |||
17 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | V4 | ||||||||
36 | 13 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:18 | 20 | 1 | |||
1 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
36 | 63 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:18 | 20 | 20 | |||
20 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice | |||||||||||
36 | 65 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:18 | 20 | 20 | |||
20 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
36 | 69 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:18 | 20 | 20 | |||
20 | Tage A Kaas | Almunge MK | Manta A | ||||||||
36 | 70 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:18 | 20 | 20 | |||
20 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | |||||||||||
36 | 78 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:18 | 20 | 20 | |||
20 | Max Nensén | MSK Hammaren | V4 | ||||||||
42 | 16 | Esa Laine | Uau | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Austin | 3:19 | 21 | 1 | |||
1 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | Cooper S | ||||||||
43 | 45 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 3:20 | 22 | 1 | |||
1 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
43 | 66 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:20 | 22 | 22 | |||
25 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | |||||||||||
43 | 90 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | VW | 3:20 | 22 | 20 | |||
5 | Jarmo Mustonen | Sibbo AK | Golf GTI 1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic rally club Finland | |||||||||||
46 | 58 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:21 | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||
26 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
46 | 88 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:21 | 23 | 21 | |||
6 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: TeamStocker | |||||||||||
48 | 17 | Kaj Holmström | Never Heard Drivers | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Morris | 3:22 | 24 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Aki Tiihonen | Tapiolan UA | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Kaj Holmström | |||||||||||
48 | 18 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:22 | 24 | 3 | |||
2 | Staffan Danielson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
48 | 32 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:22 | 24 | 10 | |||
9 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
48 | 35 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 3:22 | 24 | 10 | |||
9 | Jan-Erik Abrahamsson | Rekord Coupé 6:a | |||||||||
48 | 56 | Sven-Erik Karlsson | Fägre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:22 | 24 | 24 | |||
27 | Fredrik Funk | Skövde MK | 142 | ||||||||
53 | 19 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 3:23 | 25 | 4 | 1 | ||
4 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Cooper S | ||||||||
53 | 33 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:23 | 25 | 11 | |||
11 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
60 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:23 | 25 | 25 | ||||
28 | Henrik Anderse´n | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
53 | 89 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:23 | 25 | 23 | |||
7 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
57 | 8 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:24 | 26 | 6 | 1 | ||
2 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
57 | 10 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:24 | 26 | 6 | |||
2 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
57 | 28 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:24 | 26 | 12 | |||
12 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
61 | Sune Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | VW | 3:24 | 26 | 26 | ||||
29 | Jonas Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | 1303 S | ||||||||
61 | 12 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:25 | 27 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Fredrik Sundström | Västra Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
61 | 30 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:25 | 27 | 13 | |||
13 | Micke Söderberg | PV 544 | |||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | |||||||||||
61 | 46 | Eugen Damstedt | Prcf | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Porsche | 3:25 | 27 | 5 | |||
2 | Kimmo Raitanen | Mäntsmk | 911 | ||||||||
64 | 91 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:26 | 28 | 26 | 1 | ||
8 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden | |||||||||||
65 | 2 | Göran Hedefalk | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 3:27 | 29 | 1 | |||
1 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon Sport | ||||||||
65 | 5 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:27 | 29 | 9 | |||
5 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
65 | 53 | Stig Bergqvist | Tidaholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:27 | 29 | 29 | |||
30 | Mats Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde | |||||||||||
20 | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:28 | 30 | 18 | 1 | |||
5 | Erik Davidsson | Cortina GT | |||||||||
68 | 21 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 3:28 | 30 | 18 | |||
5 | Gert Persson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
68 | 43 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 3:28 | 30 | 8 | |||
3 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
71 | 9 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:29 | 31 | 11 | 1 | ||
6 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås MS | Sport | ||||||||
71 | 29 | Jan Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:29 | 31 | 17 | |||
14 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | |||||||||||
73 | 44 | Nisse Schön | Tomelilla MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | M-B | 3:30 | 32 | 10 | 1 | ||
4 | Ola Schön | Tomelilla MK | 250 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC | |||||||||||
68 | Michael Flemming | Ekenäs MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:30 | 32 | |||||
31 | Elias Kivitila | Tamperen UA | Escort RS 1800 | ||||||||
75 | 26 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxhols MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:31 | 33 | 19 | 1 | ||
15 | Lars Stålberg | Almunge | Amazon | ||||||||
76 | 101 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:32 | 34 | 14 | 1 | ||
7 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
76 | 11 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:32 | 34 | 14 | |||
7 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
76 | 22 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:32 | 34 | 22 | |||
7 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
76 | 42 | Pasi Koskinen | Lempäälän UA | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 3:32 | 34 | 12 | |||
5 | Tuomo Liukkonen | Hirvensalmen AU | 96 | ||||||||
76 | 57 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:32 | 34 | 34 | |||
32 | Crister Boman | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro Rallyteam c/o Sune Johanssson | |||||||||||
81 | 62 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:34 | 36 | 36 | 2 | ||
33 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
82 | 15 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 3:36 | 38 | 17 | 2 | ||
5 | Tommy Andersson | Cooper S | |||||||||
83 | 27 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:39 | 41 | 27 | 3 | ||
16 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: A2 Plåt o Lack AB | |||||||||||
84 | 54 | Villu Mättik | SK Villu | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Vaz | 3:40 | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||
34 | Arvo Maslenikov | SK Villu | 2101 | ||||||||
85 | 6 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:41 | 43 | 23 | 1 | ||
9 | Sofia Olson | Mälaröarnas MK | 96 Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
85 | 48 | Alex Nagy | Huddinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:41 | 43 | 43 | |||
35 | Lasse Persson | Stockholms BK | 142 | ||||||||
85 | 49 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:41 | 43 | 43 | |||
35 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | |||||||||||
88 | 4 | Göte Nygren | MK Kopparberg | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:42 | 44 | 24 | 1 | ||
10 | Lars Larsson | Sport | |||||||||
89 | 1 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 1 E -61 | Alfa Romeo | 3:46 | 48 | 19 | 4 | ||
2 | Reeta Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Giulietta T.I. | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | |||||||||||
90 | 3 | Ossi Rantalainen | Lahden UA | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | DKW | 3:54 | 56 | 36 | 8 | ||
11 | Pasi Kalliomäki | F12 | |||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland ry | |||||||||||
91 | 7 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:35 | 1:37 | 1:17 | 41 | ||
12 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |