Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 10:38 | |||||
1 | Kristoffer Söderberg | Escort RS 2000 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 2:58 | 4:15 | 3:25 | ||||||||||
2 | 85 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 10:44 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
3:01 | 4:15 | 3:28 | |||||||||||
3 | 81 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 10:57 | 19 | 19 | 13 | ||
3 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 3:01 | 4:22 | 3:34 | ||||||||||
4 | 83 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 10:59 | 21 | 21 | 2 | ||
4 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 motor oil | 3:02 | 4:22 | 3:35 | ||||||||||
5 | 73 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 11:00 | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||
5 | Joel Hansson | MK Orion | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 3:05 | 4:26 | 3:29 | ||||||||||
5 | 84 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 11:00 | 22 | 22 | |||
5 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||||
3:02 | 4:21 | 3:37 | |||||||||||
7 | 93 | Markku Taipale | Taipiolan UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 11:05 | 27 | 5 | |||
1 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Escort | ||||||||
3:04 | 4:22 | 3:39 | |||||||||||
8 | 80 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:14 | 36 | 36 | 9 | ||
7 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: sodakart.se | 3:07 | 4:29 | 3:38 | ||||||||||
9 | 79 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:15 | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||
8 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötland MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 Motor oil | 3:07 | 4:29 | 3:39 | ||||||||||
10 | 82 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:18 | 40 | 40 | 3 | ||
9 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:09 | 4:29 | 3:40 | |||||||||||
11 | 75 | Mika Virta | Vihdin UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 11:19 | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||
10 | Markku Halmetoja | Vihdin UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
3:05 | 4:31 | 3:43 | |||||||||||
11 | 94 | Pentti Pekkala | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 11:19 | 41 | 14 | |||
2 | Pirjo Rosberg | Porvoon Seudun UA | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | 3:07 | 4:33 | 3:39 | ||||||||||
13 | 41 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:26 | 48 | 7 | |||
1 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 3:12 | 4:32 | 3:42 | ||||||||||
13 | 71 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:26 | 48 | 48 | |||
11 | Håkan Andersson | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | 3:13 | 4:31 | 3:42 | ||||||||||
13 | 77 | Markku Roos | Hangon UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 11:26 | 48 | 48 | |||
11 | Satu Alapiha | Eteläpohjanmaan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland | 3:14 | 4:30 | 3:42 | ||||||||||
16 | 52 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:29 | 51 | 51 | 3 | ||
13 | Stig Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:12 | 4:33 | 3:44 | |||||||||||
17 | 23 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 11:32 | 54 | 3 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
3:13 | 4:35 | 3:44 | |||||||||||
18 | 25 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 11:33 | 55 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
3:10 | 4:37 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
19 | 55 | Bertil Lindholm | Al Helsinki | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Sunbeam | 11:34 | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||
14 | Raimo Salminen | Al-myrskylä | Avenger 1800 GT | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:35 | 3:45 | |||||||||||
19 | 87 | Mats Svenson | SMK Märsta | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 11:34 | 56 | 29 | |||
3 | Torgny Nyström | SMK Örebro | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
3:12 | 4:37 | 3:45 | |||||||||||
21 | 74 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 11:35 | 57 | 1 | |||
15 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:35 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
22 | 69 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 11:36 | 58 | 58 | 1 | ||
16 | Tage A Kaas | Almunge MK | Manta A | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:39 | 3:39 | |||||||||||
23 | 36 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:37 | 59 | 11 | 1 | ||
2 | Roger Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | 3:17 | 4:37 | 3:43 | ||||||||||
23 | 37 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:37 | 59 | 11 | |||
2 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:13 | 4:38 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
25 | 39 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 11:40 | 1:02 | 14 | 3 | ||
4 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:38 | 3:48 | |||||||||||
26 | 24 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 11:42 | 1:04 | 10 | 2 | ||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
3:12 | 4:35 | 3:55 | |||||||||||
26 | 31 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:42 | 1:04 | 16 | |||
5 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:39 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
26 | 34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:42 | 1:04 | 16 | |||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 3:17 | 4:39 | 3:46 | ||||||||||
29 | 40 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:43 | 1:05 | 17 | 1 | ||
7 | Håhan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:15 | 4:39 | 3:49 | |||||||||||
30 | 67 | Pelle Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 11:45 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 2 | ||
17 | Lasse Karlsson | MK Rimo | Ascona | ||||||||
3:16 | 4:39 | 3:50 | |||||||||||
30 | 78 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 11:45 | 1:07 | 1:07 | |||
17 | Max Nensén | MSK Hammaren | V4 | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:40 | 3:47 | |||||||||||
32 | 47 | Matti Tarkki | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:47 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 2 | ||
19 | Daniel Gardell | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:41 | 3:49 | |||||||||||
33 | 13 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:48 | 1:10 | 1 | |||
1 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:44 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
33 | 65 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:48 | 1:10 | 1:10 | |||
20 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:42 | 3:48 | |||||||||||
33 | 70 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 11:48 | 1:10 | 1:10 | |||
20 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | 3:18 | 4:41 | 3:49 | ||||||||||
36 | 66 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 11:49 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 1 | ||
22 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | 3:20 | 4:41 | 3:48 | ||||||||||
37 | 33 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:52 | 1:14 | 26 | 3 | ||
8 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
3:23 | 4:40 | 3:49 | |||||||||||
38 | 64 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 11:53 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 1 | ||
23 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | V4 | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:41 | 3:55 | |||||||||||
39 | 59 | Tomas Åkeson | Teknis MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 11:55 | 1:17 | 1:17 | 2 | ||
24 | Gunnar Wida | Karlskoga MF | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:44 | 3:54 | |||||||||||
40 | 18 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 11:58 | 1:20 | 3 | |||
1 | Staffan Danielson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
3:22 | 4:43 | 3:53 | |||||||||||
41 | 16 | Esa Laine | Uau | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Austin | 12:00 | 1:22 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | Cooper S | ||||||||
3:19 | 4:48 | 3:53 | |||||||||||
42 | 63 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:01 | 1:23 | 1:23 | 1 | ||
25 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice | 3:18 | 4:49 | 3:54 | ||||||||||
43 | 8 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:03 | 1:25 | 15 | 2 | ||
2 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | 3:24 | 4:44 | 3:55 | ||||||||||
43 | 58 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:03 | 1:25 | 1:25 | |||
26 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
3:21 | 4:47 | 3:55 | |||||||||||
45 | 38 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 12:04 | 1:26 | 38 | 1 | ||
9 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:39 | 4:11 | |||||||||||
46 | 32 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:05 | 1:27 | 39 | 1 | ||
10 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård | 3:22 | 4:49 | 3:54 | ||||||||||
61 | Sune Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | VW | 12:06 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 1 | |||
27 | Jonas Westerlund | Eskilstuna MK | 1303 S | ||||||||
3:24 | 4:44 | 3:58 | |||||||||||
48 | 45 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 12:10 | 1:32 | 4 | |||
1 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
3:20 | 4:50 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
49 | 12 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:11 | 1:33 | 23 | 1 | ||
3 | Fredrik Sundström | Västra Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
3:25 | 4:49 | 3:57 | |||||||||||
50 | 30 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:12 | 1:34 | 46 | 1 | ||
11 | Micke Söderberg | PV 544 | |||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | 3:25 | 4:52 | 3:55 | ||||||||||
50 | 35 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 12:12 | 1:34 | 46 | |||
11 | Jan-Erik Abrahamsson | Rekord Coupé 6:a | |||||||||
3:22 | 4:55 | 3:55 | |||||||||||
50 | 89 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 12:12 | 1:34 | 1:07 | |||
4 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
3:23 | 4:47 | 4:02 | |||||||||||
53 | 19 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 12:14 | 1:36 | 16 | 2 | ||
3 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Cooper S | ||||||||
3:23 | 4:53 | 3:58 | |||||||||||
53 | 90 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | VW | 12:14 | 1:36 | 1:09 | |||
5 | Jarmo Mustonen | Sibbo AK | Golf GTI 1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic rally club Finland | 3:20 | 4:42 | 4:12 | ||||||||||
55 | 88 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 12:17 | 1:39 | 1:12 | 3 | ||
6 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: TeamStocker | 3:21 | 4:59 | 3:57 | ||||||||||
55 | 91 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 12:17 | 1:39 | 1:12 | |||
6 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden | 3:26 | 4:49 | 4:02 | ||||||||||
57 | 5 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:20 | 1:42 | 32 | 3 | ||
4 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
3:27 | 4:53 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
58 | 21 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 12:21 | 1:43 | 49 | 1 | ||
4 | Gert Persson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
3:28 | 4:58 | 3:55 | |||||||||||
58 | 28 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:21 | 1:43 | 55 | |||
13 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:24 | 4:55 | 4:02 | |||||||||||
58 | 56 | Sven-Erik Karlsson | Fägre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:21 | 1:43 | 1:43 | |||
28 | Fredrik Funk | Skövde MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:22 | 4:56 | 4:03 | |||||||||||
61 | 46 | Eugen Damstedt | Prcf | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Porsche | 12:22 | 1:44 | 12 | 1 | ||
2 | Kimmo Raitanen | Mäntsmk | 911 | ||||||||
3:25 | 4:55 | 4:02 | |||||||||||
62 | 17 | Kaj Holmström | Never Heard Drivers | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Morris | 12:23 | 1:45 | 25 | 1 | ||
4 | Aki Tiihonen | Tapiolan UA | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Kaj Holmström | 3:22 | 5:00 | 4:01 | ||||||||||
63 | 62 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:29 | 1:51 | 1:51 | 6 | ||
29 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 3:34 | 4:55 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
64 | 2 | Göran Hedefalk | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 12:30 | 1:52 | 1 | |||
1 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon Sport | ||||||||
3:27 | 4:59 | 4:04 | |||||||||||
64 | 11 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:30 | 1:52 | 42 | |||
5 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 3:32 | 4:57 | 4:01 | ||||||||||
66 | 22 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 12:31 | 1:53 | 59 | 1 | ||
5 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
3:32 | 5:00 | 3:59 | |||||||||||
66 | 57 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 12:31 | 1:53 | 1:53 | |||
30 | Crister Boman | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro Rallyteam c/o Sune Johanssson | 3:32 | 4:57 | 4:02 | ||||||||||
68 | 53 | Stig Bergqvist | Tidaholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:32 | 1:54 | 1:54 | 1 | ||
31 | Mats Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde | 3:27 | 5:00 | 4:05 | ||||||||||
69 | 42 | Pasi Koskinen | Lempäälän UA | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 12:33 | 1:55 | 23 | 1 | ||
3 | Tuomo Liukkonen | Hirvensalmen AU | 96 | ||||||||
3:32 | 4:59 | 4:02 | |||||||||||
20 | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 12:34 | 1:56 | 1:02 | 1 | |||
6 | Erik Davidsson | Cortina GT | |||||||||
3:28 | 5:02 | 4:04 | |||||||||||
70 | 44 | Nisse Schön | Tomelilla MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | M-B | 12:34 | 1:56 | 24 | |||
4 | Ola Schön | Tomelilla MK | 250 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC | 3:30 | 4:58 | 4:06 | ||||||||||
72 | 9 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:35 | 1:57 | 47 | 1 | ||
6 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås MS | Sport | ||||||||
3:29 | 4:56 | 4:10 | |||||||||||
72 | 43 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 12:35 | 1:57 | 25 | |||
5 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
3:28 | 5:01 | 4:06 | |||||||||||
74 | 101 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:37 | 1:59 | 49 | 2 | ||
7 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
3:32 | 5:03 | 4:02 | |||||||||||
74 | 29 | Jan Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:37 | 1:59 | 1:11 | |||
14 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | 3:29 | 5:01 | 4:07 | ||||||||||
74 | 48 | Alex Nagy | Huddinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 12:37 | 1:59 | 1:59 | |||
32 | Lasse Persson | Stockholms BK | 142 | ||||||||
3:41 | 4:56 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
77 | 26 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxhols MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:42 | 2:04 | 1:16 | 5 | ||
15 | Lars Stålberg | Almunge | Amazon | ||||||||
3:31 | 5:01 | 4:10 | |||||||||||
78 | 27 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 12:49 | 2:11 | 1:23 | 7 | ||
16 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: A2 Plåt o Lack AB | 3:39 | 5:03 | 4:07 | ||||||||||
79 | 15 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 12:50 | 2:12 | 52 | 1 | ||
5 | Tommy Andersson | Cooper S | |||||||||
3:36 | 5:07 | 4:07 | |||||||||||
80 | 6 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:58 | 2:20 | 1:10 | 8 | ||
8 | Sofia Olson | Mälaröarnas MK | 96 Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | 3:41 | 5:05 | 4:12 | ||||||||||
81 | 54 | Villu Mättik | SK Villu | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Vaz | 13:05 | 2:27 | 2:27 | 7 | ||
33 | Arvo Maslenikov | SK Villu | 2101 | ||||||||
3:40 | 5:10 | 4:15 | |||||||||||
82 | 4 | Göte Nygren | MK Kopparberg | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:07 | 2:29 | 1:19 | 2 | ||
9 | Lars Larsson | Sport | |||||||||
3:42 | 5:14 | 4:11 | |||||||||||
83 | 3 | Ossi Rantalainen | Lahden UA | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | DKW | 13:08 | 2:30 | 1:20 | 1 | ||
10 | Pasi Kalliomäki | F12 | |||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland ry | 3:34 | 5:05 | 4:09 | ||||||||||
84 | 49 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 13:09 | 2:31 | 2:31 | 1 | ||
34 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | 3:41 | 5:12 | 4:16 | ||||||||||
85 | 7 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:15 | 2:37 | 1:27 | 6 | ||
11 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
3:25 | 4:47 | 3:53 | |||||||||||
86 | 1 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 1 E -61 | Alfa Romeo | 14:02 | 3:24 | 1:32 | 47 | ||
2 | Reeta Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Giulietta T.I. | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | 3:46 | 5:14 | 4:02 | ||||||||||
87 | 10 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 15:04 | 4:26 | 3:16 | 1:02 | ||
12 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
3:24 | 4:44 | 6:56 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |