Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 24:20 | |||||
1 | Kristoffer Söderberg | Escort RS 2000 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 2:58 | 4:15 | 3:25 | 6:33 | 2:55 | 4:14 | ||||||||||
2 | 85 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 24:47 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||
2 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
3:01 | 4:15 | 3:28 | 6:43 | 3:02 | 4:18 | |||||||||||
3 | 84 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:06 | 46 | 46 | 19 | ||
3 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||||
3:02 | 4:21 | 3:37 | 6:42 | 3:00 | 4:24 | |||||||||||
4 | 83 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 25:16 | 56 | 56 | 10 | ||
4 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 motor oil | 3:02 | 4:22 | 3:35 | 6:53 | 3:02 | 4:22 | ||||||||||
5 | 73 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:17 | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||
5 | Joel Hansson | MK Orion | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | 3:05 | 4:26 | 3:29 | 6:43 | 3:03 | 4:31 | ||||||||||
6 | 93 | Markku Taipale | Taipiolan UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 25:35 | 1:15 | 18 | |||
1 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Escort | ||||||||
3:04 | 4:22 | 3:39 | 6:52 | 3:08 | 4:30 | |||||||||||
7 | 79 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 25:42 | 1:22 | 1:22 | 7 | ||
6 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötland MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: 76 Motor oil | 3:07 | 4:29 | 3:39 | 6:53 | 3:04 | 4:30 | ||||||||||
8 | 94 | Pentti Pekkala | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 25:47 | 1:27 | 12 | 5 | ||
2 | Pirjo Rosberg | Porvoon Seudun UA | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | 3:07 | 4:33 | 3:39 | 6:59 | 3:03 | 4:26 | ||||||||||
9 | 82 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 25:53 | 1:33 | 1:33 | 6 | ||
7 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:09 | 4:29 | 3:40 | 7:01 | 3:03 | 4:31 | |||||||||||
10 | 75 | Mika Virta | Vihdin UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 25:57 | 1:37 | 1:37 | 4 | ||
8 | Markku Halmetoja | Vihdin UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
3:05 | 4:31 | 3:43 | 7:00 | 3:04 | 4:34 | |||||||||||
11 | 77 | Markku Roos | Hangon UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:06 | 1:46 | 1:46 | 9 | ||
9 | Satu Alapiha | Eteläpohjanmaan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland | 3:14 | 4:30 | 3:42 | 6:58 | 3:10 | 4:32 | ||||||||||
12 | 74 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:16 | 1:56 | 10 | |||
10 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:35 | 3:46 | 7:02 | 3:10 | 4:29 | |||||||||||
13 | 41 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:17 | 1:57 | 1 | |||
1 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | 3:12 | 4:32 | 3:42 | 7:11 | 3:08 | 4:32 | ||||||||||
13 | 52 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 26:17 | 1:57 | 1:57 | |||
11 | Stig Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:12 | 4:33 | 3:44 | 7:07 | 3:08 | 4:33 | |||||||||||
15 | 71 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 26:19 | 1:59 | 1:59 | 2 | ||
12 | Håkan Andersson | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | 3:13 | 4:31 | 3:42 | 7:13 | 3:08 | 4:32 | ||||||||||
16 | 25 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 26:21 | 2:01 | 2 | |||
1 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
3:10 | 4:37 | 3:46 | 7:10 | 3:06 | 4:32 | |||||||||||
17 | 23 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 26:26 | 2:06 | 5 | 5 | ||
2 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
3:13 | 4:35 | 3:44 | 7:08 | 3:12 | 4:34 | |||||||||||
18 | 69 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:27 | 2:07 | 2:07 | 1 | ||
13 | Tage A Kaas | Almunge MK | Manta A | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:39 | 3:39 | 7:03 | 3:12 | 4:36 | |||||||||||
19 | 37 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:35 | 2:15 | 18 | 8 | ||
2 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:13 | 4:38 | 3:46 | 7:13 | 3:10 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
20 | 39 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 26:36 | 2:16 | 19 | 1 | ||
3 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:38 | 3:48 | 7:08 | 3:14 | 4:34 | |||||||||||
21 | 24 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 26:37 | 2:17 | 16 | 1 | ||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
3:12 | 4:35 | 3:55 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:33 | |||||||||||
21 | 36 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:37 | 2:17 | 20 | |||
4 | Roger Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | 3:17 | 4:37 | 3:43 | 7:17 | 3:11 | 4:32 | ||||||||||
23 | 78 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 26:49 | 2:29 | 2:29 | 12 | ||
14 | Max Nensén | MSK Hammaren | V4 | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:40 | 3:47 | 7:13 | 3:15 | 4:36 | |||||||||||
24 | 40 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:51 | 2:31 | 34 | 2 | ||
5 | Håhan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:15 | 4:39 | 3:49 | 7:16 | 3:13 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
25 | 31 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:53 | 2:33 | 36 | 2 | ||
6 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:39 | 3:46 | 7:19 | 3:17 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
25 | 34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:53 | 2:33 | 36 | |||
6 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 3:17 | 4:39 | 3:46 | 7:19 | 3:15 | 4:37 | ||||||||||
27 | 67 | Pelle Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:55 | 2:35 | 2:35 | 2 | ||
15 | Lasse Karlsson | MK Rimo | Ascona | ||||||||
3:16 | 4:39 | 3:50 | 7:21 | 3:13 | 4:36 | |||||||||||
28 | 70 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 26:57 | 2:37 | 2:37 | 2 | ||
16 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | 3:18 | 4:41 | 3:49 | 7:13 | 3:15 | 4:41 | ||||||||||
29 | 33 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 26:58 | 2:38 | 41 | 1 | ||
8 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
3:23 | 4:40 | 3:49 | 7:19 | 3:11 | 4:36 | |||||||||||
30 | 47 | Matti Tarkki | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:02 | 2:42 | 2:42 | 4 | ||
17 | Daniel Gardell | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:41 | 3:49 | 7:19 | 3:16 | 4:40 | |||||||||||
31 | 38 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 27:09 | 2:49 | 52 | 7 | ||
9 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:39 | 4:11 | 7:16 | 3:12 | 4:37 | |||||||||||
32 | 66 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:10 | 2:50 | 2:50 | 1 | ||
18 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | 3:20 | 4:41 | 3:48 | 7:22 | 3:16 | 4:43 | ||||||||||
33 | 13 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 27:21 | 3:01 | 11 | |||
1 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:44 | 3:46 | 7:33 | 3:18 | 4:42 | |||||||||||
34 | 65 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:26 | 3:06 | 3:06 | 5 | ||
19 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:18 | 4:42 | 3:48 | 7:46 | 3:14 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
35 | 18 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 27:29 | 3:09 | 3 | |||
1 | Staffan Danielson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
3:22 | 4:43 | 3:53 | 7:31 | 3:19 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
36 | 58 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 27:31 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 2 | ||
20 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
3:21 | 4:47 | 3:55 | 7:24 | 3:17 | 4:47 | |||||||||||
37 | 35 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 27:35 | 3:15 | 1:18 | 4 | ||
10 | Jan-Erik Abrahamsson | Rekord Coupé 6:a | |||||||||
3:22 | 4:55 | 3:55 | 7:27 | 3:17 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
38 | 59 | Tomas Åkeson | Teknis MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 27:36 | 3:16 | 3:16 | 1 | ||
21 | Gunnar Wida | Karlskoga MF | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:44 | 3:54 | 7:33 | 3:18 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
39 | 16 | Esa Laine | Uau | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Austin | 27:48 | 3:28 | 19 | 12 | ||
2 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | Cooper S | ||||||||
3:19 | 4:48 | 3:53 | 7:38 | 3:20 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
39 | 45 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 27:48 | 3:28 | ||||
1 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
3:20 | 4:50 | 4:00 | 7:28 | 3:20 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
41 | 8 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 27:52 | 3:32 | 31 | 4 | ||
2 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | 3:24 | 4:44 | 3:55 | 7:40 | 3:23 | 4:46 | ||||||||||
42 | 12 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 27:54 | 3:34 | 33 | 2 | ||
3 | Fredrik Sundström | Västra Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
3:25 | 4:49 | 3:57 | 7:35 | 3:22 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
43 | 89 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 27:56 | 3:36 | 2:21 | 2 | ||
3 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
3:23 | 4:47 | 4:02 | 7:31 | 3:24 | 4:49 | |||||||||||
44 | 56 | Sven-Erik Karlsson | Fägre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 28:06 | 3:46 | 3:46 | 10 | ||
22 | Fredrik Funk | Skövde MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:22 | 4:56 | 4:03 | 7:36 | 3:23 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
45 | 90 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | VW | 28:08 | 3:48 | 2:33 | 2 | ||
4 | Jarmo Mustonen | Sibbo AK | Golf GTI 1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Historic rally club Finland | 3:20 | 4:42 | 4:12 | 7:42 | 3:21 | 4:51 | ||||||||||
46 | 88 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 28:09 | 3:49 | 2:34 | 1 | ||
5 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: TeamStocker | 3:21 | 4:59 | 3:57 | 7:37 | 3:22 | 4:53 | ||||||||||
47 | 30 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 28:12 | 3:52 | 1:55 | 3 | ||
11 | Micke Söderberg | PV 544 | |||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | 3:25 | 4:52 | 3:55 | 7:44 | 3:23 | 4:53 | ||||||||||
48 | 17 | Kaj Holmström | Never Heard Drivers | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Morris | 28:13 | 3:53 | 44 | 1 | ||
3 | Aki Tiihonen | Tapiolan UA | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Kaj Holmström | 3:22 | 5:00 | 4:01 | 7:44 | 3:23 | 4:43 | ||||||||||
48 | 32 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 28:13 | 3:53 | 1:56 | |||
12 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård | 3:22 | 4:49 | 3:54 | 7:36 | 3:21 | 5:11 | ||||||||||
48 | 91 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 28:13 | 3:53 | 2:38 | |||
6 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden | 3:26 | 4:49 | 4:02 | 7:35 | 3:24 | 4:57 | ||||||||||
51 | 19 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 28:17 | 3:57 | 48 | 4 | ||
4 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Cooper S | ||||||||
3:23 | 4:53 | 3:58 | 7:53 | 3:20 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
52 | 57 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 28:18 | 3:58 | 3:58 | 1 | ||
23 | Crister Boman | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro Rallyteam c/o Sune Johanssson | 3:32 | 4:57 | 4:02 | 7:33 | 3:27 | 4:47 | ||||||||||
53 | 43 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 28:19 | 3:59 | 31 | 1 | ||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
3:28 | 5:01 | 4:06 | 7:31 | 3:23 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
54 | 5 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:21 | 4:01 | 1:00 | 2 | ||
4 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
3:27 | 4:53 | 4:00 | 7:44 | 3:27 | 4:50 | |||||||||||
55 | 21 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 28:22 | 4:02 | 2:01 | 1 | ||
4 | Gert Persson | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
3:28 | 4:58 | 3:55 | 7:49 | 3:23 | 4:49 | |||||||||||
56 | 55 | Bertil Lindholm | Al Helsinki | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Sunbeam | 28:29 | 4:09 | 4:09 | 7 | ||
24 | Raimo Salminen | Al-myrskylä | Avenger 1800 GT | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:35 | 3:45 | 8:43 | 3:18 | 4:54 | |||||||||||
57 | 22 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 28:30 | 4:10 | 2:09 | 1 | ||
5 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
3:32 | 5:00 | 3:59 | 7:38 | 3:28 | 4:53 | |||||||||||
58 | 28 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 28:34 | 4:14 | 2:17 | 4 | ||
13 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
3:24 | 4:55 | 4:02 | 7:58 | 3:24 | 4:51 | |||||||||||
59 | 2 | Göran Hedefalk | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 28:37 | 4:17 | 3 | |||
1 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon Sport | ||||||||
3:27 | 4:59 | 4:04 | 7:40 | 3:29 | 4:58 | |||||||||||
59 | 48 | Alex Nagy | Huddinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 28:37 | 4:17 | 4:17 | |||
25 | Lasse Persson | Stockholms BK | 142 | ||||||||
3:41 | 4:56 | 4:00 | 7:42 | 3:25 | 4:53 | |||||||||||
61 | 9 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:39 | 4:19 | 1:18 | 2 | ||
5 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås MS | Sport | ||||||||
3:29 | 4:56 | 4:10 | 7:47 | 3:28 | 4:49 | |||||||||||
62 | 42 | Pasi Koskinen | Lempäälän UA | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 28:42 | 4:22 | 54 | 3 | ||
3 | Tuomo Liukkonen | Hirvensalmen AU | 96 | ||||||||
3:32 | 4:59 | 4:02 | 7:51 | 3:32 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
63 | 62 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 28:44 | 4:24 | 4:24 | 2 | ||
26 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 3:34 | 4:55 | 4:00 | 7:45 | 3:30 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
64 | 11 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 28:48 | 4:28 | 1:27 | 4 | ||
6 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 3:32 | 4:57 | 4:01 | 7:46 | 3:32 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
64 | 44 | Nisse Schön | Tomelilla MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | M-B | 28:48 | 4:28 | 1:00 | |||
4 | Ola Schön | Tomelilla MK | 250 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC | 3:30 | 4:58 | 4:06 | 7:48 | 3:28 | 4:58 | ||||||||||
66 | 53 | Stig Bergqvist | Tidaholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 28:55 | 4:35 | 4:35 | 7 | ||
27 | Mats Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde | 3:27 | 5:00 | 4:05 | 7:58 | 3:27 | 4:58 | ||||||||||
67 | 3 | Ossi Rantalainen | Lahden UA | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | DKW | 29:01 | 4:41 | 1:40 | 6 | ||
7 | Pasi Kalliomäki | F12 | |||||||||
Applicant: Historic Rally Club Finland ry | 3:34 | 5:05 | 4:09 | 8:13 | 3:36 | 4:04 | ||||||||||
68 | 7 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 29:03 | 4:43 | 1:42 | 2 | ||
8 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
3:25 | 4:47 | 3:53 | 7:37 | 3:24 | 4:47 | |||||||||||
69 | 26 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxhols MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 29:04 | 4:44 | 2:47 | 1 | ||
14 | Lars Stålberg | Almunge | Amazon | ||||||||
3:31 | 5:01 | 4:10 | 7:53 | 3:33 | 4:56 | |||||||||||
70 | 101 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 29:06 | 4:46 | 1:45 | 2 | ||
9 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
3:32 | 5:03 | 4:02 | 8:00 | 3:32 | 4:57 | |||||||||||
71 | 27 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 29:08 | 4:48 | 2:51 | 2 | ||
15 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: A2 Plåt o Lack AB | 3:39 | 5:03 | 4:07 | 7:56 | 3:28 | 4:55 | ||||||||||
72 | 80 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 29:11 | 4:51 | 4:51 | 3 | ||
28 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: sodakart.se | 3:07 | 4:29 | 3:38 | 9:26 | 3:03 | 4:28 | ||||||||||
73 | 6 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 29:32 | 5:12 | 2:11 | 21 | ||
10 | Sofia Olson | Mälaröarnas MK | 96 Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | 3:41 | 5:05 | 4:12 | 7:59 | 3:36 | 4:59 | ||||||||||
73 | 29 | Jan Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 29:32 | 5:12 | 3:15 | |||
16 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | 3:29 | 5:01 | 4:07 | 8:11 | 3:36 | 5:08 | ||||||||||
75 | 54 | Villu Mättik | SK Villu | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Vaz | 29:41 | 5:21 | 5:21 | 9 | ||
29 | Arvo Maslenikov | SK Villu | 2101 | ||||||||
3:40 | 5:10 | 4:15 | 8:02 | 3:34 | 5:00 | |||||||||||
76 | 15 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 29:56 | 5:36 | 2:27 | 15 | ||
5 | Tommy Andersson | Cooper S | |||||||||
3:36 | 5:07 | 4:07 | 8:25 | 3:33 | 5:08 | |||||||||||
77 | 1 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Klass 1 E -61 | Alfa Romeo | 30:18 | 5:58 | 1:41 | 22 | ||
2 | Reeta Hämäläinen | Porvoon Seudun UA | Giulietta T.I. | ||||||||
Applicant: Kari Tossavainen | 3:46 | 5:14 | 4:02 | 7:55 | 3:27 | 4:54 | ||||||||||
78 | 49 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 30:29 | 6:09 | 6:09 | 11 | ||
30 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | 3:41 | 5:12 | 4:16 | 8:23 | 3:43 | 5:14 | ||||||||||
79 | 10 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 30:42 | 6:22 | 3:21 | 13 | ||
11 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
3:24 | 4:44 | 6:56 | 7:31 | 3:23 | 4:44 | |||||||||||
80 | 87 | Mats Svenson | SMK Märsta | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 31:42 | 7:22 | 6:07 | 1:00 | ||
7 | Torgny Nyström | SMK Örebro | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
3:12 | 4:37 | 3:45 | 7:05 | 8:28 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
81 | 4 | Göte Nygren | MK Kopparberg | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 32:04 | 7:44 | 4:43 | 22 | ||
12 | Lars Larsson | Sport | |||||||||
3:42 | 5:14 | 4:11 | 8:03 | 3:40 | 5:14 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |