2010-09-11
Gruvrundan
Official final
After SS 3
79 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
25 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
17:12,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
KAK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: TÄTAB hyrliftar |
5:17,1 | 4:36,0 | 7:19,7 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
17:18,3 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB |
5:16,7 | 4:39,5 | 7:22,1 |
|
3 |
32 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Toyota |
18:13,5 |
1:00,7
|
|
55,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
5:37,7 | 4:51,1 | 7:44,7 |
|
4 |
33 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
18:22,2 |
1:09,4
|
8,7
|
8,7
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Körkortskungen i Filipstad |
5:36,0 | 4:53,5 | 7:52,7 |
|
5 |
31 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:28,6 |
1:15,8
|
1:15,8
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
5:44,5 | 4:52,6 | 7:51,5 |
|
6 |
28 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
18:58,7 |
1:45,9
|
1:45,9
|
30,1
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
5:53,2 | 5:06,0 | 7:59,5 |
|
7 |
36 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:00,5 |
1:47,7
|
47,0
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:54,0 | 5:06,1 | 8:00,4 |
|
8 |
75 |
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:05,2 |
1:52,4
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:52,5 | 5:10,3 | 8:02,4 |
|
9 |
27 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:11,4 |
1:58,6
|
1:58,6
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Blomqvist Thorsell |
Skara MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:02,2 | 5:02,2 | 8:07,0 |
|
10 |
74 |
|
Viktor Björkdahl |
Gmf BK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Ford |
19:11,5 |
1:58,7
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gmf BK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
5:56,6 | 5:06,4 | 8:08,5 |
|
11 |
69 |
|
Nicklas Hjerpe |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:14,2 |
2:01,4
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Roine Nilson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:51,0 | 5:10,8 | 8:12,4 |
|
12 |
29 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:16,4 |
2:03,6
|
2:03,6
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
6:08,7 | 5:07,7 | 8:00,0 |
|
13 |
86 |
|
David Westrin |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:24,2 |
2:11,4
|
19,0
|
7,8
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Söderberg |
SMK Motala |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:57,6 | 5:13,4 | 8:13,2 |
|
14 |
85 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:24,3 |
2:11,5
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:03,1 | 5:12,7 | 8:08,5 |
|
15 |
72 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:26,8 |
2:14,0
|
21,6
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Emanuel Karlborg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:59,6 | 5:11,2 | 8:16,0 |
|
16 |
49 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:30,1 |
2:17,3
|
1:16,6
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sääw |
Fröjerums MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:03,9 | 5:16,7 | 8:09,5 |
|
17 |
90 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:34,0 |
2:21,2
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Sormlands Energi AB |
6:04,7 | 5:20,7 | 8:08,6 |
|
18 |
84 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:36,3 |
2:23,5
|
31,1
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:01,1 | 5:17,8 | 8:17,4 |
|
19 |
34 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
Vä: Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Saab |
19:37,9 |
2:25,1
|
1:24,4
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
Östgyllen RC |
|
9-3 Kit Car |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
6:03,8 | 5:12,2 | 8:21,9 |
|
20 |
77 |
|
Mikael Lindwall |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:39,2 |
2:26,4
|
34,0
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:07,5 | 5:17,8 | 8:13,9 |
|
21 |
82 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Opel |
19:41,3 |
2:28,5
|
36,1
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:07,2 | 5:20,2 | 8:13,9 |
|
22 |
79 |
|
Robert Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
VW |
19:43,6 |
2:30,8
|
38,4
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Norss Motorsport.se |
6:06,1 | 5:25,1 | 8:12,4 |
|
23 |
73 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Saab |
19:46,8 |
2:34,0
|
41,6
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
900 T 16 |
|
|
|
6:01,8 | 5:20,1 | 8:24,9 |
|
24 |
87 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:49,5 |
2:36,7
|
44,3
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:04,9 | 5:24,7 | 8:19,9 |
|
25 |
38 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:49,6 |
2:36,8
|
1:36,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Linda Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:16,9 | 5:18,6 | 8:14,1 |
|
26 |
81 |
|
Peter Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:50,4 |
2:37,6
|
45,2
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KISA EL-BYRÅ |
6:06,4 | 5:27,3 | 8:16,7 |
|
27 |
70 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:55,4 |
2:42,6
|
50,2
|
5,0
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: team kåce bilservice |
6:10,6 | 5:20,1 | 8:24,7 |
|
28 |
89 |
|
Torsten Karlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:56,0 |
2:43,2
|
50,8
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Simonsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:13,6 | 5:25,7 | 8:16,7 |
|
29 |
93 |
|
Niklas Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:56,1 |
2:43,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:09,4 | 5:27,1 | 8:19,6 |
|
30 |
44 |
|
Tobbe Pettersson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:56,7 |
2:43,9
|
1:43,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:08,7 | 5:25,0 | 8:23,0 |
|
31 |
46 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Renault |
19:57,8 |
2:45,0
|
1:44,3
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
6:14,7 | 5:20,9 | 8:22,2 |
|
32 |
92 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
20:00,2 |
2:47,4
|
4,1
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ellinor Grönfors |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:16,8 | 5:25,9 | 8:17,5 |
|
33 |
91 |
|
Kim Dahlin |
Bäckhammars MK |
C-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
SEAT |
20:03,8 |
2:51,0
|
7,7
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Johansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
6:13,4 | 5:27,7 | 8:22,7 |
|
34 |
30 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:05,0 |
2:52,2
|
2:52,2
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
6:06,9 | 5:16,7 | 8:41,4 |
|
35 |
50 |
|
Mats Andersson |
MK Kinda |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Opel |
20:05,1 |
2:52,3
|
1:51,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Edvardsson |
Lms |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
6:21,5 | 5:18,4 | 8:25,2 |
|
36 |
10 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:08,8 |
2:56,0
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Hedemora MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6:09,8 | 5:27,6 | 8:31,4 |
|
37 |
11 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:09,2 |
2:56,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Bergh |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6:10,6 | 5:25,8 | 8:32,8 |
|
38 |
35 |
|
Patrik Olsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
20:10,4 |
2:57,6
|
1:56,9
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB |
6:10,6 | 5:25,0 | 8:34,8 |
|
39 |
300 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Volvo |
20:16,5 |
3:03,7
|
1:11,3
|
6,1
|
15 |
|
|
Tomas Dahn |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:27,2 | 5:27,1 | 8:22,2 |
|
40 |
7 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:24,3 |
3:11,5
|
15,5
|
7,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB |
6:16,2 | 5:33,4 | 8:34,7 |
|
41 |
51 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
VW |
20:24,9 |
3:12,1
|
2:11,4
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
6:21,1 | 5:28,6 | 8:35,2 |
|
42 |
304 |
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Saab |
20:29,0 |
3:16,2
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
6:25,2 | 5:33,8 | 8:30,0 |
|
43 |
57 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
20:30,2 |
3:17,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ewelina Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:31,3 | 5:30,6 | 8:28,3 |
|
44 |
9 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:35,3 |
3:22,5
|
26,5
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Wretemark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
6:18,9 | 5:23,9 | 8:52,5 |
|
45 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:35,4 |
3:22,6
|
26,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
6:21,7 | 5:32,5 | 8:41,2 |
|
46 |
8 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:35,9 |
3:23,1
|
27,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Dino Karlsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
6:29,3 | 5:29,5 | 8:37,1 |
|
47 |
83 |
|
Maria Andersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Peugeot |
20:36,4 |
3:23,6
|
1:31,2
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
6:23,4 | 5:40,3 | 8:32,7 |
|
48 |
55 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
20:37,8 |
3:25,0
|
7,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:38,3 | 5:29,7 | 8:29,8 |
|
49 |
53 |
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
20:39,2 |
3:26,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARVIDSSON MOTORSPORT |
6:27,3 | 5:29,0 | 8:42,9 |
|
50 |
56 |
|
Ulf Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
20:39,7 |
3:26,9
|
9,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:35,5 | 5:28,5 | 8:35,7 |
|
51 |
22 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Volvo |
20:42,5 |
3:29,7
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Richey Lundqvist |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:23,7 | 5:35,6 | 8:43,2 |
|
52 |
21 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Saab |
20:43,2 |
3:30,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6:28,9 | 5:35,0 | 8:39,3 |
|
53 |
59 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
20:46,0 |
3:33,2
|
15,8
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Persson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:19,4 | 5:29,4 | 8:57,2 |
|
54 |
17 |
|
Björn Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Volvo |
20:55,6 |
3:42,8
|
12,4
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:24,6 | 5:36,7 | 8:54,3 |
|
55 |
62 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
V.a Östergötlands MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
21:02,1 |
3:49,3
|
33,1
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:33,7 | 5:38,8 | 8:49,6 |
|
56 |
52 |
|
Jonny Karlsson |
Östgötabilsportförening |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
21:04,3 |
3:51,5
|
25,1
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Frida Karlsson |
Östgötabilspotförening |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ad-center i norrköping |
6:31,8 | 5:42,5 | 8:50,0 |
|
57 |
306 |
|
Alexander Wikvist |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
21:04,8 |
3:52,0
|
34,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tom Wikvist |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:23,6 | 5:25,2 | 9:16,0 |
|
58 |
12 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
21:13,7 |
4:00,9
|
1:04,9
|
8,9
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
6:34,3 | 5:43,7 | 8:55,7 |
|
59 |
19 |
|
Jan Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Volvo |
21:20,2 |
4:07,4
|
37,0
|
6,5
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:38,9 | 5:47,5 | 8:53,8 |
|
60 |
18 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Linköpings MS |
Klassiker-Veteran 3C |
|
Saab |
21:20,7 |
4:07,9
|
37,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Mantorp Park Historic Rally Team |
6:30,4 | 5:44,4 | 9:05,9 |
|
61 |
14 |
|
Jimmy Carlson |
Linköpings MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
21:21,3 |
4:08,5
|
1:12,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
6:40,1 | 5:43,7 | 8:57,5 |
|
62 |
1 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
21:22,1 |
4:09,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
6:36,2 | 5:48,1 | 8:57,8 |
|
63 |
4 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:36,1 |
4:23,3
|
14,0
|
14,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:44,8 | 5:45,6 | 9:05,7 |
|
64 |
68 |
|
Carl-Johan Brantestad |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
21:40,4 |
4:27,6
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Vicktor Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
6:49,9 | 5:53,1 | 8:57,4 |
|
65 |
15 |
|
Lars-Göran Persson |
Linköpings MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
21:41,9 |
4:29,1
|
1:33,1
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Arne Granström |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6:43,2 | 5:48,6 | 9:10,1 |
|
66 |
65 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:48,8 |
4:36,0
|
8,4
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:47,3 | 5:47,8 | 9:13,7 |
|
67 |
23 |
|
Lars-Eric Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
VW |
21:55,3 |
4:42,5
|
1:12,8
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hultin |
MK Ramunder |
|
1302 S Typ 1 |
|
|
|
6:45,4 | 5:54,5 | 9:15,4 |
|
68 |
60 |
|
Anders Hallenbring |
Gotlands Mfbk |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:57,3 |
4:44,5
|
16,9
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Chorina Stenfeldt |
Gotlands Mfbk |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
6:58,7 | 5:56,5 | 9:02,1 |
|
69 |
63 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Wv |
22:07,6 |
4:54,8
|
27,2
|
10,3
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
6:54,8 | 6:01,0 | 9:11,8 |
|
70 |
16 |
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
22:09,0 |
4:56,2
|
2:00,2
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Göransson |
MK Kinda |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: KISA EL-BYRÅ |
6:44,4 | 5:55,8 | 9:28,8 |
|
71 |
5 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
22:14,8 |
5:02,0
|
52,7
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6:57,2 | 6:00,3 | 9:17,3 |
|
72 |
303 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Volvo |
22:22,2 |
5:09,4
|
1:53,2
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
6:52,1 | 6:05,6 | 9:24,5 |
|
73 |
41 |
|
Robert Almevik |
Linköpings MS |
A-förare 2wd >1600 |
|
Honda |
22:33,9 |
5:21,1
|
4:20,4
|
11,7
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Lindh |
Linköpings MS |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
6:54,7 | 6:06,6 | 9:32,6 |
|
74 |
67 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:36,7 |
5:23,9
|
56,3
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
7:07,8 | 6:05,8 | 9:23,1 |
|
75 |
20 |
|
Erik Broberg |
Linköpings MS |
Klassiker-Veteran 3B |
|
Saab |
24:28,9 |
7:16,1
|
|
1:52,2
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Ljungberg |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
96 |
|
|
|
7:43,4 | 6:40,0 | 10:05,5 |
|
76 |
3 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
24:52,8 |
7:40,0
|
3:30,7
|
23,9
|
4 |
|
|
Liz Brådhe |
Huddinge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:44,8 | 6:45,6 | 10:22,4 |
|
77 |
307 |
|
Rasmus Karlsson |
Östgöta Bf |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
26:57,9 |
9:45,1
|
5:35,8
|
2:05,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Waltersson |
Östgöta Bf |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:37,3 | 7:17,2 | 11:03,4 |
|
78 |
2 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
29:28,0 |
12:15,2
|
8:05,9
|
2:30,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henry Liljesson |
Linköping MS |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
12:11,1 | 5:58,2 | 11:18,7 |
|
79 |
58 |
|
Fredrik Donn |
Norrköpings MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
30:00,0 |
12:47,2
|
9:29,8
|
32,0
|
6 |
|
|
Linda Maltanski |
Sandvikens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:03,8 | 5:51,3 | 17:04,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|