Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Jörgen Jonasson | Vännäs MK | 2 WD | VW | 26:04 | |||||
1 | Nicklas Jonasson | Vännäs MK | Golf 4 Kit Car | ||||||||
11:05 | 14:59 | |||||||||||
2 | 39 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 27:40 | 1:36 | 1:36 | |||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | Quattro | ||||||||
11:49 | 15:51 | |||||||||||
3 | 49 | Magnus Åberg | Bredviks MK | 2 WD | VW | 28:04 | 2:00 | 2:00 | 24 | ||
2 | Gunnar Åberg | Bredviks MK | Golf II | ||||||||
11:50 | 16:14 | |||||||||||
4 | 51 | Anders Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | 2 WD | Volvo | 28:08 | 2:04 | 2:04 | 4 | ||
3 | Tomas Eriksson | Offerdals MK | 240 | ||||||||
12:06 | 16:02 | |||||||||||
5 | 37 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 28:22 | 2:18 | 42 | 14 | ||
2 | Håkan Lindh | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
12:03 | 16:19 | |||||||||||
6 | 32 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Ford | 28:33 | 2:29 | 11 | |||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
12:02 | 16:31 | |||||||||||
7 | 48 | Erik Norberg | Vännäs MK | 2 WD | Opel | 28:44 | 2:40 | 2:40 | 11 | ||
4 | Kent Wenngren | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI 16 V | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Nya Motorcentrum i Umeå | 12:10 | 16:34 | ||||||||||
8 | 38 | Mats Thorszelius | Uppsala MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 28:50 | 2:46 | 1:10 | 6 | ||
3 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
12:07 | 16:43 | |||||||||||
9 | 55 | Anton Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 28:51 | 2:47 | 1 | |||
1 | Peter Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Golf II | ||||||||
12:21 | 16:30 | |||||||||||
10 | 36 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 29:05 | 3:01 | 1:25 | 14 | ||
4 | Per Mikael Eksröm | Borås MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: SWELANS AB | 12:27 | 16:38 | ||||||||||
11 | 40 | Pär Pålsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 29:11 | 3:07 | 6 | |||
1 | Tina Blom | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
12:01 | 17:10 | |||||||||||
12 | 30 | Joachim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 29:12 | 3:08 | 39 | 1 | ||
2 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | V4 | ||||||||
12:27 | 16:45 | |||||||||||
13 | 42 | Anders Sjöbom | MK Nordjämten | Volvo Original | Volvo | 29:25 | 3:21 | 14 | 13 | ||
2 | Mats Jönsson | SMK Hälsinge | 940 | ||||||||
12:23 | 17:02 | |||||||||||
14 | 29 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 29:48 | 3:44 | 1:15 | 23 | ||
3 | Thomas Klerehag | Waxholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs | 12:28 | 17:20 | ||||||||||
15 | 34 | Tomas Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 30:04 | 4:00 | 2:24 | 16 | ||
5 | Åke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
13:17 | 16:47 | |||||||||||
16 | 25 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 30:20 | 4:16 | 1:47 | 16 | ||
4 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
12:55 | 17:25 | |||||||||||
17 | 12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 30:29 | 4:25 | 9 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
12:56 | 17:33 | |||||||||||
18 | 24 | Peo Kindgren | Åtvidabergs MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 30:32 | 4:28 | 1:59 | 3 | ||
5 | Tommy Åstrand | Åtvidabergs MK | 142 | ||||||||
13:08 | 17:24 | |||||||||||
19 | 20 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 31:10 | 5:06 | 38 | |||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:20 | 17:50 | |||||||||||
20 | 19 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 31:13 | 5:09 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Falcon Sprint | ||||||||
13:02 | 18:11 | |||||||||||
21 | 44 | Stefan Danielsson | Vännäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 31:16 | 5:12 | 3 | |||
1 | Daniel Eriksson | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
13:22 | 17:54 | |||||||||||
22 | 8 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 31:21 | 5:17 | 5 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
13:18 | 18:03 | |||||||||||
23 | 35 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 31:32 | 5:28 | 3:52 | 11 | ||
6 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | 13:51 | 17:41 | ||||||||||
24 | 17 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 31:33 | 5:29 | 23 | 1 | ||
3 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:20 | 18:13 | |||||||||||
25 | 6 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 31:38 | 5:34 | 17 | 5 | ||
2 | Jonny Norling | Skutskärs MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | 13:33 | 18:05 | ||||||||||
26 | 45 | Henrik Lindahl | MS Umeå | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 32:04 | 6:00 | 48 | 26 | ||
2 | Frida Andersson | Vännäs MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
13:42 | 18:22 | |||||||||||
27 | 16 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 32:14 | 6:10 | 1:04 | 10 | ||
4 | Jan Blom | Offerdals MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:37 | 18:37 | |||||||||||
28 | 2 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 32:17 | 6:13 | 56 | 3 | ||
3 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
13:37 | 18:40 | |||||||||||
29 | 21 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 32:25 | 6:21 | 8 | |||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
13:37 | 18:28 | |||||||||||
30 | 4 | Bo Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 32:38 | 6:34 | 1:17 | 13 | ||
4 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
13:54 | 18:44 | |||||||||||
31 | 15 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 33:03 | 6:59 | 1:53 | 25 | ||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 13:47 | 19:16 | ||||||||||
32 | 57 | Tobias Magnusson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 33:27 | 7:23 | 4:36 | 24 | ||
2 | Roger Ramsell | Jämtlands MK | AX Sport | ||||||||
14:28 | 18:59 | |||||||||||
33 | 33 | Jan-Erik Lundgren | Kils MK Bil | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 34:08 | 8:04 | 6:28 | 41 | ||
7 | Arne Johansson | SMK Karlskoga | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
14:14 | 19:54 | |||||||||||
34 | 50 | Jörgen Eriksson | Örk | 2 WD | SEAT | 34:12 | 8:08 | 8:08 | 4 | ||
5 | Patrik Forsberg | Örk | Ibiza | ||||||||
16:48 | 17:24 | |||||||||||
35 | 3 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 35:21 | 9:17 | 4:00 | 1:09 | ||
5 | Markus Jonsson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | 14:12 | 21:09 | ||||||||||
36 | 56 | Filip Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 35:37 | 9:33 | 6:46 | 16 | ||
3 | Tommy Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Z Motorsport | 15:22 | 20:15 | ||||||||||
37 | 14 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 39:07 | 13:03 | 7:57 | 3:30 | ||
6 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | 13:19 | 25:48 | ||||||||||
38 | 22 | Ove Fellin | Kolsva MS | Klass 7 G2 70-71 | Volvo | 39:37 | 13:33 | 30 | |||
1 | Richard Eklund | Karlskoga MF | Amazon | ||||||||
14:49 | 24:48 | |||||||||||
39 | 23 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 40:14 | 14:10 | 11:41 | 37 | ||
6 | Mattias Alge | SMK Sundsvall | V4 96 | ||||||||
16:07 | 24:07 | |||||||||||
40 | 18 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 40:42 | 14:38 | 9:32 | 28 | ||
7 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
22:38 | 18:04 | |||||||||||
41 | 46 | Sven-Erik Strömgren | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 45:55 | 19:51 | 14:39 | 5:13 | ||
3 | Sören Häggström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
13:40 | 32:15 | |||||||||||
42 | 9 | Hans Åke Söderqvist | Norbergs MC | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 54:51 | 28:47 | 8:56 | |||
1 | Robin Sanell | Anderstorp MC | Cooper S | ||||||||
15:22 | 39:29 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |