2012-03-04
Härjedalsbrickan
Official final
After SS1
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
45 |
|
Patrik Sandell |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:16,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
202 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NAF Hamar |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
7:35,2 |
18,8
|
18,8
|
18,8
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Conradi |
NAF Hamar |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Sten-Erik Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 WD |
|
Nissan |
7:43,6 |
27,2
|
27,2
|
8,4
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Erik Olofsson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:45,2 |
28,8
|
28,8
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:52,6 |
36,2
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:54,0 |
37,6
|
37,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jens Jonsson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:01,2 |
44,8
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
8 |
35 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:02,3 |
45,9
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
203 |
|
Tony Caspersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:04,4 |
48,0
|
48,0
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jørgen Kjærnes |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
40 |
|
Lennart Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
8:08,1 |
51,7
|
51,7
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Coupe Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
28 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
VW |
8:13,1 |
56,7
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
29 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
VW |
8:17,2 |
1:00,8
|
4,1
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Hemmingsson |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
32 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
8:19,0 |
1:02,6
|
26,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
|
|
14 |
7 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
8:24,8 |
1:08,4
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
19 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
8:25,4 |
1:09,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
16 |
36 |
|
Janne Hellgren |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
8:25,7 |
1:09,3
|
24,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
8:27,1 |
1:10,7
|
1,7
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tage Walther |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
37 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens AK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:32,4 |
1:16,0
|
31,2
|
5,3
|
4 |
|
|
L-G Östlund |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
19 |
26 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
8:33,2 |
1:16,8
|
20,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
31 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:36,0 |
1:19,6
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mathias Dahlström |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
8:43,5 |
1:27,1
|
|
7,5
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sören Käll`S LMC Team |
|
|
22 |
38 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
8:44,6 |
1:28,2
|
1:28,2
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Sabina Habström |
Jämtlands MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
27 |
|
Mats Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
VW |
8:45,7 |
1:29,3
|
32,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf 1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: OKQ8 Krokom |
|
|
24 |
20 |
|
Johan Emilsson |
MK Nord-jämten |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
8:49,4 |
1:33,0
|
24,0
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Linnea Johansen |
MK Nord-jämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
24 |
|
Lars Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
8:51,6 |
1:35,2
|
38,5
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
22 |
|
Bengt-Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
8:59,0 |
1:42,6
|
45,9
|
7,4
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Lönnman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
6 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:59,5 |
1:43,1
|
16,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:05,6 |
1:49,2
|
22,1
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
14 |
|
Ola Thyllman |
Härjedalens AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:06,0 |
1:49,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Göran Jonsson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
39 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
9:08,8 |
1:52,4
|
1:52,4
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
4 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:11,1 |
1:54,7
|
27,6
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
205 |
|
Gustav Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
9:18,4 |
2:02,0
|
1:25,8
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
BX |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:31,4 |
2:15,0
|
|
13,0
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
21 |
|
Jan Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
VOC Elit / N1 AB / Eko AB |
|
Volvo |
9:41,5 |
2:25,1
|
1:28,4
|
10,1
|
7 |
|
|
Caj Svensson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
13 |
|
Andreas Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:44,5 |
2:28,1
|
38,5
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:50,2 |
2:33,8
|
1:06,7
|
5,7
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
12 |
|
Gert-Ove Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
9:50,3 |
2:33,9
|
44,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Perhson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
16 |
|
Johan Haraldsson |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
VW |
9:52,5 |
2:36,1
|
1:27,1
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Haraldsson |
Offerdals MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
10 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:56,4 |
2:40,0
|
50,4
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
201 |
|
Filip Sjödin |
Stuguns MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
VW |
9:56,5 |
2:40,1
|
1:31,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Sjödin |
Stuguns MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Z Motorsport |
|
|
41 |
9 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:11,3 |
2:54,9
|
1:05,3
|
14,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
42 |
11 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:11,4 |
2:55,0
|
1:05,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
206 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:21,8 |
3:05,4
|
1:38,3
|
10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
30 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SHRA Sundsvall |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:22,4 |
3:06,0
|
1:46,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
8 |
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:20,7 |
4:04,3
|
2:14,7
|
58,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jennie Olsson |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
204 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C / Eko C |
|
Volvo |
36:13,6 |
28:57,2
|
|
24:52,9
|
6 |
|
|
Camilla Strömqvist |
Jämtlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|