2015-01-17
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 4
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
60 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Öppen klass |
|
Ford |
36:26,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta WRC |
|
|
|
12:20,6 | 5:47,6 | 8:22,4 | 9:56,1 |
|
2 |
83 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
39:26,3 |
2:59,6
|
|
2:59,6
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
13:36,2 | 6:05,0 | 8:50,1 | 10:55,0 |
|
3 |
61 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Öppen klass |
|
Ford |
39:30,5 |
3:03,8
|
3:03,8
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
John Stigh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta S2000 |
|
|
|
13:43,4 | 6:16,9 | 8:52,4 | 10:37,8 |
|
4 |
63 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Öppen klass |
|
Peugeot |
40:04,1 |
3:37,4
|
3:37,4
|
33,6
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
14:06,1 | 6:15,0 | 8:59,2 | 10:43,8 |
|
5 |
81 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:07,3 |
3:40,6
|
41,0
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
13:56,8 | 6:07,8 | 8:57,4 | 11:05,3 |
|
6 |
67 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
40:08,1 |
3:41,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:34,4 | 6:06,8 | 9:32,2 | 10:54,7 |
|
7 |
64 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
40:13,4 |
3:46,7
|
5,3
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
13:56,7 | 6:15,8 | 9:09,3 | 10:51,6 |
|
8 |
87 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
40:31,8 |
4:05,1
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:01,9 | 6:23,7 | 9:13,6 | 10:52,6 |
|
9 |
62 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Öppen klass |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:08,9 |
4:42,2
|
4:42,2
|
37,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
14:16,3 | 6:23,4 | 9:07,2 | 11:22,0 |
|
10 |
89 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
41:20,6 |
4:53,9
|
48,8
|
11,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholm |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
14:23,4 | 6:22,5 | 9:19,1 | 11:15,6 |
|
11 |
204 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
41:55,8 |
5:29,1
|
1:47,7
|
35,2
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
14:20,5 | 6:35,7 | 9:30,0 | 11:29,6 |
|
12 |
85 |
|
Petter Solberg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
42:16,0 |
5:49,3
|
1:44,2
|
20,2
|
3 |
|
|
Oliver Solberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: PS 110% AB |
14:42,6 | 6:36,1 | 9:28,7 | 11:28,6 |
|
13 |
68 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
42:29,7 |
6:03,0
|
2:21,6
|
13,7
|
4 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
14:40,5 | 6:31,8 | 9:30,5 | 11:46,9 |
|
14 |
11 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:34,5 |
6:07,8
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:48,7 | 6:45,5 | 9:32,9 | 11:27,4 |
|
15 |
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:38,3 |
6:11,6
|
3,8
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:35,6 | 6:42,6 | 9:38,9 | 11:41,2 |
|
16 |
75 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
43:07,1 |
6:40,4
|
|
28,8
|
1 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
14:57,5 | 6:44,3 | 9:44,3 | 11:41,0 |
|
17 |
23 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:07,6 |
6:40,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:57,8 | 6:53,9 | 9:37,1 | 11:38,8 |
|
18 |
86 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Audi |
43:11,1 |
6:44,4
|
2:39,3
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
15:00,6 | 6:43,7 | 9:34,2 | 11:52,6 |
|
19 |
14 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:15,2 |
6:48,5
|
40,7
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:54,6 | 6:49,5 | 9:43,2 | 11:47,9 |
|
20 |
18 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:43,4 |
7:16,7
|
1:08,9
|
28,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SFG Lippe e.V. |
14:58,2 | 6:59,3 | 9:55,0 | 11:50,9 |
|
21 |
202 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:47,5 |
7:20,8
|
39,9
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Ihren |
Jämtlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
15:09,6 | 6:56,8 | 9:50,0 | 11:51,1 |
|
22 |
26 |
|
Per Allo |
Kartineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:51,2 |
7:24,5
|
43,6
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:02,4 | 6:57,2 | 9:58,6 | 11:53,0 |
|
23 |
22 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:52,2 |
7:25,5
|
1:17,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:10,3 | 6:52,6 | 9:51,8 | 11:57,5 |
|
24 |
46 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:54,8 |
7:28,1
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:29,4 | 6:44,7 | 9:43,2 | 11:57,5 |
|
25 |
76 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
43:54,9 |
7:28,2
|
47,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:26,4 | 6:58,7 | 9:49,0 | 11:40,8 |
|
26 |
37 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:55,1 |
7:28,4
|
47,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:01,9 | 6:49,8 | 9:54,8 | 12:08,6 |
|
27 |
29 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:01,3 |
7:34,6
|
53,7
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
15:02,0 | 6:53,7 | 9:51,7 | 12:13,9 |
|
28 |
43 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:13,0 |
7:46,3
|
18,2
|
11,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:14,2 | 7:06,9 | 9:55,4 | 11:56,5 |
|
29 |
77 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
44:17,4 |
7:50,7
|
1:10,3
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
15:06,4 | 7:07,7 | 9:53,8 | 12:09,5 |
|
30 |
56 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:19,5 |
7:52,8
|
24,7
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:14,5 | 6:46,6 | 9:55,2 | 12:23,2 |
|
31 |
38 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:26,8 |
8:00,1
|
1:19,2
|
7,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:15,8 | 6:57,7 | 10:01,9 | 12:11,4 |
|
32 |
72 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
44:34,9 |
8:08,2
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
15:30,9 | 6:56,7 | 10:07,1 | 12:00,2 |
|
33 |
17 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:40,7 |
8:14,0
|
2:06,2
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
15:01,0 | 8:35,8 | 9:47,9 | 11:16,0 |
|
34 |
13 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:45,3 |
8:18,6
|
2:10,8
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:55,5 | 6:48,1 | 9:35,1 | 11:46,6 |
|
35 |
15 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:50,7 |
8:24,0
|
2:16,2
|
5,4
|
8 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Fredsund Maskin AB |
15:52,8 | 7:06,8 | 9:48,3 | 12:02,8 |
|
36 |
30 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:57,6 |
8:30,9
|
1:50,0
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:53,9 | 6:54,1 | 10:08,6 | 12:01,0 |
|
37 |
47 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:00,0 |
8:33,3
|
1:05,2
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:33,6 | 7:01,5 | 9:57,4 | 12:27,5 |
|
38 |
27 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:04,0 |
8:37,3
|
1:56,4
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:23,0 | 7:02,9 | 10:10,0 | 12:28,1 |
|
39 |
69 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
45:10,5 |
8:43,8
|
5:02,4
|
6,5
|
5 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
14:56,5 | 6:43,5 | 9:33,4 | 13:57,1 |
|
40 |
10 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:13,6 |
8:46,9
|
2:39,1
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:38,3 | 7:08,1 | 10:13,4 | 12:13,8 |
|
41 |
41 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:15,5 |
8:48,8
|
1:20,7
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:51,3 | 7:03,1 | 10:04,8 | 12:16,3 |
|
42 |
33 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:35,8 |
9:09,1
|
2:28,2
|
20,3
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:52,0 | 7:08,1 | 10:05,2 | 12:30,5 |
|
43 |
28 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:44,7 |
9:18,0
|
2:37,1
|
8,9
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:02,0 | 7:13,6 | 10:07,0 | 12:22,1 |
|
44 |
50 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:49,1 |
9:22,4
|
1:54,3
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:58,9 | 7:13,9 | 10:03,5 | 12:32,8 |
|
45 |
44 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:57,4 |
9:30,7
|
2:02,6
|
8,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:59,9 | 7:11,4 | 10:18,1 | 12:28,0 |
|
46 |
90 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
46:08,9 |
9:42,2
|
5:37,1
|
11,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Olof Eriksson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
1303 |
|
|
|
15:37,3 | 7:20,5 | 10:21,3 | 12:49,8 |
|
47 |
34 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:12,9 |
9:46,2
|
3:05,3
|
4,0
|
11 |
|
|
Felicia Ogeheim Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:50,0 | 7:17,8 | 10:19,5 | 12:45,6 |
|
48 |
66 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
46:15,1 |
9:48,4
|
6:07,0
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
14:29,9 | 6:23,1 | 9:25,0 | 15:57,1 |
|
49 |
201 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:17,9 |
9:51,2
|
3:10,3
|
2,8
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:03,0 | 7:00,7 | 9:58,6 | 13:15,6 |
|
50 |
21 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:21,4 |
9:54,7
|
3:46,9
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:17,3 | 6:52,9 | 10:03,4 | 14:07,8 |
|
51 |
9 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
46:22,6 |
9:55,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
15:59,4 | 7:19,6 | 10:28,5 | 12:35,1 |
|
52 |
45 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:28,6 |
10:01,9
|
2:33,8
|
6,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:59,7 | 7:14,2 | 10:28,1 | 12:46,6 |
|
53 |
31 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:09,3 |
10:42,6
|
|
40,7
|
13 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:18,2 | 7:21,0 | 10:37,1 | 12:53,0 |
|
54 |
12 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:18,6 |
10:51,9
|
4:44,1
|
9,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:50,7 | 6:42,5 | 9:37,6 | 16:07,8 |
|
55 |
32 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:47,9 |
11:21,2
|
4:40,3
|
29,3
|
14 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:05,2 | 7:31,3 | 10:31,1 | 12:40,3 |
|
56 |
48 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
47:59,0 |
11:32,3
|
4:04,2
|
11,1
|
9 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:37,3 | 7:31,4 | 10:28,9 | 13:21,4 |
|
57 |
82 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
48:07,3 |
11:40,6
|
8:41,0
|
8,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
P2000 |
|
|
|
15:56,8 | 8:07,8 | 10:57,4 | 13:05,3 |
|
58 |
42 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:09,8 |
11:43,1
|
4:15,0
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:14,2 | 6:53,9 | 12:36,5 | 12:25,2 |
|
59 |
49 |
|
Christian Juhlin |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:10,7 |
11:44,0
|
4:15,9
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Mickael Holmgren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:58,3 | 7:29,9 | 10:36,6 | 13:05,9 |
|
60 |
4 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
48:17,9 |
11:51,2
|
1:55,3
|
7,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidaberg MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:20,3 | 7:43,6 | 10:33,4 | 12:40,6 |
|
61 |
8 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
48:36,1 |
12:09,4
|
2:13,5
|
18,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:10,9 | 7:40,3 | 10:46,1 | 12:48,8 |
|
62 |
40 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:38,5 |
12:11,8
|
4:43,7
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
17:20,7 | 7:53,0 | 10:41,4 | 12:43,4 |
|
63 |
79 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
48:40,8 |
12:14,1
|
5:33,7
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Ekström |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
16:23,4 | 7:36,3 | 11:06,5 | 13:34,6 |
|
64 |
51 |
|
Rasmus Brask-Nilsen |
Linköpings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
49:40,5 |
13:13,8
|
5:45,7
|
59,7
|
13 |
|
|
Hampus Stenberg |
Linköpings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:20,3 | 7:10,1 | 10:25,5 | 15:44,6 |
|
65 |
7 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
49:54,5 |
13:27,8
|
3:31,9
|
14,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
17:41,9 | 8:05,8 | 10:53,3 | 13:13,5 |
|
66 |
52 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
49:55,1 |
13:28,4
|
6:00,3
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
15:22,3 | 6:57,3 | 9:50,9 | 17:44,6 |
|
67 |
78 |
|
Christian Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
49:56,4 |
13:29,7
|
6:49,3
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
17:59,7 | 7:50,1 | 10:50,2 | 13:16,4 |
|
68 |
3 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
50:25,6 |
13:58,9
|
4:03,0
|
29,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:02,7 | 7:59,0 | 11:17,3 | 13:06,6 |
|
69 |
16 |
|
Fredrik Nordin |
Härnösands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:34,8 |
14:08,1
|
8:00,3
|
9,2
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Söderlund |
Härnösands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:11,0 | 7:02,6 | 12:13,4 | 16:07,8 |
|
70 |
1 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
50:45,9 |
14:19,2
|
4:23,3
|
11,1
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
17:55,1 | 8:10,4 | 11:12,2 | 13:28,2 |
|
71 |
25 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
51:08,8 |
14:42,1
|
8:01,2
|
22,9
|
15 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:25,1 | 6:50,9 | 13:37,2 | 15:15,6 |
|
72 |
57 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
51:49,6 |
15:22,9
|
7:54,8
|
40,8
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:59,4 | 7:44,5 | 13:34,1 | 13:31,6 |
|
73 |
203 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
52:02,7 |
15:36,0
|
8:07,9
|
13,1
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
18:46,3 | 8:05,5 | 11:17,0 | 13:53,9 |
|
74 |
70 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
54:20,6 |
17:53,9
|
14:12,5
|
2:17,9
|
7 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
13:57,9 | 6:20,5 | 22:51,1 | 11:11,1 |
|
75 |
39 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
56:02,0 |
19:35,3
|
12:07,2
|
1:41,4
|
17 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:48,9 | 6:54,4 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 |
|
76 |
92 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
56:32,1 |
20:05,4
|
|
30,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
17:04,2 | 7:47,3 | 11:27,7 | 20:12,9 |
|
77 |
35 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
58:36,6 |
22:09,9
|
15:29,0
|
2:04,5
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
26:58,1 | 7:10,8 | 11:53,0 | 12:34,7 |
|
78 |
58 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
59:13,9 |
22:47,2
|
|
37,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hugla David |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
21:03,1 | 9:06,1 | 13:01,7 | 15:53,0 |
|
79 |
24 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:00:16,2 |
23:49,5
|
17:08,6
|
1:02,3
|
17 |
|
|
Pär Sundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:52,1 | 9:31,3 | 15:37,2 | 15:15,6 |
|
80 |
73 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:00:54,3 |
24:27,6
|
16:19,4
|
38,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
22:12,7 | 8:58,3 | 11:37,5 | 18:05,8 |
|
81 |
6 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:03:26,3 |
26:59,6
|
17:03,7
|
2:32,0
|
7 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:39,0 | 8:39,1 | 21:20,9 | 14:47,3 |
|
82 |
71 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:06:28,2 |
30:01,5
|
26:20,1
|
3:01,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:56,5 | 8:43,5 | 24:51,1 | 15:57,1 |
|
83 |
59 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:07:09,0 |
30:42,3
|
10:36,9
|
40,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ingvar Christiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: Pro Rally Team |
23:59,0 | 10:11,6 | 14:25,5 | 18:12,9 |
|
84 |
36 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:09:22,2 |
32:55,5
|
26:14,6
|
2:13,2
|
18 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
28:58,1 | 9:31,3 | 15:37,2 | 15:15,6 |
|
85 |
5 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:11:07,8 |
34:41,1
|
24:45,2
|
1:45,6
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
34:56,4 | 8:21,5 | 11:41,9 | 16:08,0 |
|
86 |
88 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:17:28,7 |
41:02,0
|
36:56,9
|
6:20,9
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:13,5 | 6:26,8 | 21:58,4 | 34:50,0 |
|
87 |
91 |
|
Geir Espeland |
KNA Aust Agder |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
1:25:48,6 |
49:21,9
|
|
8:19,9
|
1 |
|
|
Endre Nygård |
KNA Aust Agder |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
15:39,7 | 9:20,5 | 23:58,4 | 36:50,0 |
|
88 |
2 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:29:04,4 |
52:37,7
|
42:41,8
|
3:15,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
36:56,4 | 10:39,1 | 23:20,9 | 18:08,0 |
|
89 |
55 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:46:12,0 |
1:09:45,3
|
|
17:07,6
|
18 |
|
|
Roger Westman |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:05:12,0 | 7:41,3 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 |
|
90 |
53 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:50:36,2 |
1:14:09,5
|
1:06:41,4
|
4:24,2
|
19 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:07:12,0 | 10:05,5 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 |
|
90 |
54 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:50:36,2 |
1:14:09,5
|
1:06:41,4
|
|
19 |
|
|
Simen Ödegården |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
1:07:12,0 | 10:05,5 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|