2015-01-17
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 6
76 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
60 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Öppen klass |
|
Ford |
1:03:43,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta WRC |
|
|
|
12:20,6 | 5:47,6 | 8:22,4 | 9:56,1 | 11:22,4 | 15:54,3 |
|
2 |
61 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Öppen klass |
|
Ford |
1:08:36,3 |
4:52,9
|
4:52,9
|
4:52,9
|
2 |
|
|
John Stigh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta S2000 |
|
|
|
13:43,4 | 6:16,9 | 8:52,4 | 10:37,8 | 11:54,3 | 17:11,5 |
|
3 |
63 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Öppen klass |
|
Peugeot |
1:09:41,9 |
5:58,5
|
5:58,5
|
1:05,6
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
14:06,1 | 6:15,0 | 8:59,2 | 10:43,8 | 12:26,2 | 17:11,6 |
|
4 |
81 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:10:07,4 |
6:24,0
|
|
25,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
13:56,8 | 6:07,8 | 8:57,4 | 11:05,3 | 12:28,9 | 17:31,2 |
|
5 |
64 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:10:47,4 |
7:04,0
|
|
40,0
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
13:56,7 | 6:15,8 | 9:09,3 | 10:51,6 | 12:37,3 | 17:56,7 |
|
6 |
87 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:10:56,8 |
7:13,4
|
|
9,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:01,9 | 6:23,7 | 9:13,6 | 10:52,6 | 12:31,5 | 17:53,5 |
|
7 |
83 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:11:48,3 |
8:04,9
|
1:40,9
|
51,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
13:36,2 | 6:05,0 | 8:50,1 | 10:55,0 | 12:55,5 | 19:26,5 |
|
8 |
62 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Öppen klass |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:12:10,2 |
8:26,8
|
8:26,8
|
21,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
14:16,3 | 6:23,4 | 9:07,2 | 11:22,0 | 13:03,5 | 17:57,8 |
|
9 |
89 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:12:29,1 |
8:45,7
|
1:32,3
|
18,9
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholm |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
14:23,4 | 6:22,5 | 9:19,1 | 11:15,6 | 12:55,6 | 18:12,9 |
|
10 |
204 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:12:50,2 |
9:06,8
|
2:02,8
|
21,1
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
14:20,5 | 6:35,7 | 9:30,0 | 11:29,6 | 12:53,3 | 18:01,1 |
|
11 |
85 |
|
Petter Solberg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
1:12:52,8 |
9:09,4
|
1:56,0
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Oliver Solberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: PS 110% AB |
14:42,6 | 6:36,1 | 9:28,7 | 11:28,6 | 12:38,4 | 17:58,4 |
|
12 |
68 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:14:27,0 |
10:43,6
|
3:39,6
|
1:34,2
|
3 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
14:40,5 | 6:31,8 | 9:30,5 | 11:46,9 | 13:12,6 | 18:44,7 |
|
13 |
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:14:43,1 |
10:59,7
|
|
16,1
|
1 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:35,6 | 6:42,6 | 9:38,9 | 11:41,2 | 13:15,7 | 18:49,1 |
|
14 |
11 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:14:49,4 |
11:06,0
|
6,3
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:48,7 | 6:45,5 | 9:32,9 | 11:27,4 | 13:28,4 | 18:46,5 |
|
15 |
86 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Audi |
1:14:50,5 |
11:07,1
|
3:53,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
15:00,6 | 6:43,7 | 9:34,2 | 11:52,6 | 13:20,0 | 18:19,4 |
|
16 |
23 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:15:31,8 |
11:48,4
|
|
41,3
|
1 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:57,8 | 6:53,9 | 9:37,1 | 11:38,8 | 13:34,3 | 18:49,9 |
|
17 |
14 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:15:53,2 |
12:09,8
|
1:10,1
|
21,4
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:54,6 | 6:49,5 | 9:43,2 | 11:47,9 | 13:33,2 | 19:04,8 |
|
18 |
76 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:16:09,9 |
12:26,5
|
|
16,7
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:26,4 | 6:58,7 | 9:49,0 | 11:40,8 | 13:11,2 | 19:03,8 |
|
19 |
26 |
|
Per Allo |
Kartineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:22,6 |
12:39,2
|
50,8
|
12,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:02,4 | 6:57,2 | 9:58,6 | 11:53,0 | 13:25,7 | 19:05,7 |
|
20 |
29 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:38,0 |
12:54,6
|
1:06,2
|
15,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
15:02,0 | 6:53,7 | 9:51,7 | 12:13,9 | 13:35,4 | 19:01,3 |
|
21 |
46 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:42,4 |
12:59,0
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:29,4 | 6:44,7 | 9:43,2 | 11:57,5 | 13:34,6 | 19:13,0 |
|
22 |
37 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:51,5 |
13:08,1
|
1:19,7
|
9,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:01,9 | 6:49,8 | 9:54,8 | 12:08,6 | 13:43,2 | 19:13,2 |
|
23 |
18 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:52,8 |
13:09,4
|
2:09,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SFG Lippe e.V. |
14:58,2 | 6:59,3 | 9:55,0 | 11:50,9 | 13:45,6 | 19:23,8 |
|
24 |
13 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:16:57,2 |
13:13,8
|
2:14,1
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:55,5 | 6:48,1 | 9:35,1 | 11:46,6 | 13:23,3 | 18:48,6 |
|
25 |
77 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:17:07,4 |
13:24,0
|
57,5
|
10,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
15:06,4 | 7:07,7 | 9:53,8 | 12:09,5 | 13:42,8 | 19:07,2 |
|
26 |
202 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:17:10,5 |
13:27,1
|
1:38,7
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Ihren |
Jämtlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
15:09,6 | 6:56,8 | 9:50,0 | 11:51,1 | 13:44,4 | 19:38,6 |
|
27 |
69 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:17:14,0 |
13:30,6
|
6:26,6
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
14:56,5 | 6:43,5 | 9:33,4 | 13:57,1 | 13:10,3 | 18:53,2 |
|
28 |
56 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:17:33,7 |
13:50,3
|
51,3
|
19,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:14,5 | 6:46,6 | 9:55,2 | 12:23,2 | 13:57,5 | 19:16,7 |
|
29 |
10 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:17:34,4 |
13:51,0
|
2:51,3
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:38,3 | 7:08,1 | 10:13,4 | 12:13,8 | 14:15,9 | 18:04,9 |
|
30 |
17 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:17:49,7 |
14:06,3
|
3:06,6
|
15,3
|
7 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
15:01,0 | 8:35,8 | 9:47,9 | 11:16,0 | 13:45,4 | 19:23,6 |
|
31 |
43 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:17:56,9 |
14:13,5
|
1:14,5
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:14,2 | 7:06,9 | 9:55,4 | 11:56,5 | 14:02,9 | 19:41,0 |
|
32 |
15 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:18:28,9 |
14:45,5
|
3:45,8
|
32,0
|
8 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Fredsund Maskin AB |
15:52,8 | 7:06,8 | 9:48,3 | 12:02,8 | 13:32,5 | 20:05,7 |
|
33 |
27 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:18:51,7 |
15:08,3
|
3:19,9
|
22,8
|
6 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:23,0 | 7:02,9 | 10:10,0 | 12:28,1 | 14:05,1 | 19:42,6 |
|
34 |
38 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:18:54,5 |
15:11,1
|
3:22,7
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:15,8 | 6:57,7 | 10:01,9 | 12:11,4 | 13:57,6 | 20:30,1 |
|
35 |
21 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:19:04,5 |
15:21,1
|
4:21,4
|
10,0
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:17,3 | 6:52,9 | 10:03,4 | 14:07,8 | 13:35,6 | 19:07,5 |
|
36 |
33 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:19:11,4 |
15:28,0
|
3:39,6
|
6,9
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:52,0 | 7:08,1 | 10:05,2 | 12:30,5 | 14:09,4 | 19:26,2 |
|
37 |
50 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:19:26,1 |
15:42,7
|
2:43,7
|
14,7
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:58,9 | 7:13,9 | 10:03,5 | 12:32,8 | 13:53,4 | 19:43,6 |
|
38 |
90 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
1:19:37,4 |
15:54,0
|
8:40,6
|
11,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Olof Eriksson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
1303 |
|
|
|
15:37,3 | 7:20,5 | 10:21,3 | 12:49,8 | 13:58,1 | 19:30,4 |
|
39 |
44 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:19:59,8 |
16:16,4
|
3:17,4
|
22,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:59,9 | 7:11,4 | 10:18,1 | 12:28,0 | 13:57,1 | 20:05,3 |
|
40 |
28 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:20:06,8 |
16:23,4
|
4:35,0
|
7,0
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:02,0 | 7:13,6 | 10:07,0 | 12:22,1 | 14:23,3 | 19:58,8 |
|
41 |
12 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:20:10,5 |
16:27,1
|
5:27,4
|
3,7
|
10 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:50,7 | 6:42,5 | 9:37,6 | 16:07,8 | 13:37,2 | 19:14,7 |
|
42 |
201 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:20:23,8 |
16:40,4
|
4:52,0
|
13,3
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:03,0 | 7:00,7 | 9:58,6 | 13:15,6 | 14:09,5 | 19:56,4 |
|
43 |
45 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:21:12,2 |
17:28,8
|
4:29,8
|
48,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:59,7 | 7:14,2 | 10:28,1 | 12:46,6 | 14:24,6 | 20:19,0 |
|
44 |
9 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:21:16,0 |
17:32,6
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
15:59,4 | 7:19,6 | 10:28,5 | 12:35,1 | 14:35,1 | 20:18,3 |
|
45 |
31 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:22:10,2 |
18:26,8
|
|
54,2
|
11 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:18,2 | 7:21,0 | 10:37,1 | 12:53,0 | 14:33,7 | 20:27,2 |
|
46 |
32 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:22:34,9 |
18:51,5
|
7:03,1
|
24,7
|
12 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:05,2 | 7:31,3 | 10:31,1 | 12:40,3 | 14:34,0 | 20:13,0 |
|
47 |
48 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:23:02,8 |
19:19,4
|
6:20,4
|
27,9
|
7 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:37,3 | 7:31,4 | 10:28,9 | 13:21,4 | 14:40,5 | 20:23,3 |
|
48 |
49 |
|
Christian Juhlin |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:23:13,2 |
19:29,8
|
6:30,8
|
10,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mickael Holmgren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:58,3 | 7:29,9 | 10:36,6 | 13:05,9 | 14:29,4 | 20:33,1 |
|
49 |
52 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:23:20,4 |
19:37,0
|
6:38,0
|
7,2
|
9 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
15:22,3 | 6:57,3 | 9:50,9 | 17:44,6 | 13:54,2 | 19:31,1 |
|
50 |
8 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:23:27,7 |
19:44,3
|
2:11,7
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:10,9 | 7:40,3 | 10:46,1 | 12:48,8 | 14:46,5 | 20:05,1 |
|
51 |
16 |
|
Fredrik Nordin |
Härnösands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:23:50,5 |
20:07,1
|
9:07,4
|
22,8
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Söderlund |
Härnösands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:11,0 | 7:02,6 | 12:13,4 | 16:07,8 | 14:01,0 | 19:14,7 |
|
52 |
79 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:24:07,8 |
20:24,4
|
7:57,9
|
17,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Ekström |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
16:23,4 | 7:36,3 | 11:06,5 | 13:34,6 | 14:54,6 | 20:32,4 |
|
53 |
51 |
|
Rasmus Brask-Nilsen |
Linköpings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:24:24,8 |
20:41,4
|
7:42,4
|
17,0
|
10 |
|
|
Hampus Stenberg |
Linköpings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:20,3 | 7:10,1 | 10:25,5 | 15:44,6 | 14:43,5 | 20:00,8 |
|
54 |
4 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:24:32,8 |
20:49,4
|
3:16,8
|
8,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidaberg MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:20,3 | 7:43,6 | 10:33,4 | 12:40,6 | 15:12,6 | 21:02,3 |
|
55 |
70 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25:19,8 |
21:36,4
|
14:32,4
|
47,0
|
5 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
13:57,9 | 6:20,5 | 22:51,1 | 11:11,1 | 12:45,9 | 18:13,3 |
|
56 |
7 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:26:14,7 |
22:31,3
|
4:58,7
|
54,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
17:41,9 | 8:05,8 | 10:53,3 | 13:13,5 | 15:39,0 | 20:41,2 |
|
57 |
3 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:27:03,3 |
23:19,9
|
5:47,3
|
48,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:02,7 | 7:59,0 | 11:17,3 | 13:06,6 | 15:26,5 | 21:11,2 |
|
58 |
78 |
|
Christian Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:27:10,9 |
23:27,5
|
11:01,0
|
7,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
17:59,7 | 7:50,1 | 10:50,2 | 13:16,4 | 15:24,6 | 21:19,9 |
|
59 |
57 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:27:56,0 |
24:12,6
|
11:13,6
|
45,1
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:59,4 | 7:44,5 | 13:34,1 | 13:31,6 | 14:54,4 | 21:12,0 |
|
60 |
203 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:29:31,1 |
25:47,7
|
12:48,7
|
1:35,1
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
18:46,3 | 8:05,5 | 11:17,0 | 13:53,9 | 16:00,9 | 21:27,5 |
|
61 |
1 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
1:29:49,8 |
26:06,4
|
8:33,8
|
18,7
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
17:55,1 | 8:10,4 | 11:12,2 | 13:28,2 | 15:59,2 | 23:04,7 |
|
62 |
39 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:32:00,3 |
28:16,9
|
15:17,9
|
2:10,5
|
13 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:48,9 | 6:54,4 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 | 14:20,4 | 21:37,9 |
|
63 |
35 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:33:02,8 |
29:19,4
|
17:31,0
|
1:02,5
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
26:58,1 | 7:10,8 | 11:53,0 | 12:34,7 | 14:29,6 | 19:56,6 |
|
64 |
24 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:33:15,9 |
29:32,5
|
17:44,1
|
13,1
|
14 |
|
|
Pär Sundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:52,1 | 9:31,3 | 15:37,2 | 15:15,6 | 13:39,0 | 19:20,7 |
|
65 |
67 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:33:19,9 |
29:36,5
|
22:32,5
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:34,4 | 6:06,8 | 9:32,2 | 10:54,7 | 35:40,9 | 17:30,9 |
|
66 |
92 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
1:34:08,3 |
30:24,9
|
|
48,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
17:04,2 | 7:47,3 | 11:27,7 | 20:12,9 | 15:57,2 | 21:39,0 |
|
67 |
73 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:35:35,0 |
31:51,6
|
|
1:26,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
22:12,7 | 8:58,3 | 11:37,5 | 18:05,8 | 14:31,8 | 20:08,9 |
|
68 |
71 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:38:50,2 |
35:06,8
|
28:02,8
|
3:15,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:56,5 | 8:43,5 | 24:51,1 | 15:57,1 | 13:33,5 | 18:48,5 |
|
69 |
58 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:41:03,3 |
37:19,9
|
|
2:13,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hugla David |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
21:03,1 | 9:06,1 | 13:01,7 | 15:53,0 | 18:06,1 | 23:43,3 |
|
70 |
6 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:41:46,5 |
38:03,1
|
20:30,5
|
43,2
|
7 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:39,0 | 8:39,1 | 21:20,9 | 14:47,3 | 16:42,2 | 21:38,0 |
|
71 |
5 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:50:08,0 |
46:24,6
|
28:52,0
|
8:21,5
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
34:56,4 | 8:21,5 | 11:41,9 | 16:08,0 | 16:38,2 | 22:22,0 |
|
72 |
59 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:56:37,5 |
52:54,1
|
22:29,2
|
6:29,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ingvar Christiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: Pro Rally Team |
23:59,0 | 10:11,6 | 14:25,5 | 18:12,9 | 20:34,8 | 28:53,7 |
|
73 |
2 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:16:45,1 |
1:13:01,7
|
55:29,1
|
20:07,6
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
36:56,4 | 10:39,1 | 23:20,9 | 18:08,0 | 20:05,3 | 27:35,4 |
|
74 |
55 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:21:30,3 |
1:17:46,9
|
|
4:45,2
|
14 |
|
|
Roger Westman |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:05:12,0 | 7:41,3 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 | 14:51,4 | 20:26,9 |
|
75 |
53 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:26:34,2 |
1:22:50,8
|
1:09:51,8
|
5:03,9
|
15 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:07:12,0 | 10:05,5 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 | 15:05,8 | 20:52,2 |
|
76 |
54 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:38:58,6 |
1:35:15,2
|
1:22:16,2
|
12:24,4
|
16 |
|
|
Simen Ödegården |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
1:07:12,0 | 10:05,5 | 15:34,1 | 17:44,6 | 14:04,1 | 34:18,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|