2015-05-01
Lill-Jumbon
Official final
After SP2
100 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
117 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:19,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Säveik |
Vara MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:41,1 | 2:38,6 |
|
2 |
118 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:32,9 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
13,2
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:47,8 | 2:45,1 |
|
3 |
116 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
5:34,8 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
S2000 |
|
|
|
2:49,7 | 2:45,1 |
|
4 |
107 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:37,3 |
17,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
|
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
2:50,6 | 2:46,7 |
|
5 |
115 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:37,7 |
18,0
|
18,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:51,0 | 2:46,7 |
|
6 |
103 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:41,2 |
21,5
|
3,9
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:52,4 | 2:48,8 |
|
7 |
95 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:42,9 |
23,2
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
2:53,4 | 2:49,5 |
|
8 |
104 |
|
Johan Waldner |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:45,3 |
25,6
|
8,0
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Remnol |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
2:54,8 | 2:50,5 |
|
9 |
109 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:48,3 |
28,6
|
11,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:54,1 | 2:54,2 |
|
10 |
89 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:50,6 |
30,9
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:56,1 | 2:54,5 |
|
11 |
102 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:50,7 |
31,0
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:57,7 | 2:53,0 |
|
12 |
111 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
31,2
|
13,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:53,7 | 2:57,2 |
|
13 |
88 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:51,4 |
31,7
|
0,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:57,7 | 2:53,7 |
|
14 |
106 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:53,0 |
33,3
|
15,7
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:57,4 | 2:55,6 |
|
15 |
91 |
|
Tomas Lövdahl |
Team Skogsåkarna |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:53,6 |
33,9
|
3,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Norss |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:58,2 | 2:55,4 |
|
16 |
53 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:53,7 |
34,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Raymon Nilsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
2:59,7 | 2:54,0 |
|
17 |
98 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:54,4 |
34,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finerödja AB |
2:59,3 | 2:55,1 |
|
18 |
92 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:55,0 |
35,3
|
4,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:57,7 | 2:57,3 |
|
19 |
48 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:56,3 |
36,6
|
2,6
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joni Takkinen |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
2:58,8 | 2:57,5 |
|
20 |
17 |
|
Santosh Berggren |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:56,4 |
36,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ellinor Svensson |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2:59,0 | 2:57,4 |
|
21 |
90 |
|
Daniel Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:56,5 |
36,8
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Norss |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,8 | 2:57,7 |
|
22 |
71 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
5:56,6 |
36,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Fagerlind |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:59,9 | 2:56,7 |
|
23 |
110 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:57,3 |
37,6
|
20,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Per Arne Jansson |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:59,1 | 2:58,2 |
|
24 |
87 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
37,7
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sven Bragd |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:01,1 | 2:56,3 |
|
25 |
72 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
5:57,5 |
37,8
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:00,3 | 2:57,2 |
|
26 |
83 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:58,3 |
38,6
|
7,7
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Gunilla Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:00,2 | 2:58,1 |
|
27 |
84 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:59,0 |
39,3
|
8,4
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:01,6 | 2:57,4 |
|
28 |
70 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
5:59,2 |
39,5
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Reneé Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
3:00,6 | 2:58,6 |
|
29 |
74 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
5:59,9 |
40,2
|
3,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
3:01,7 | 2:58,2 |
|
30 |
79 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:00,3 |
40,6
|
3,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,9 | 2:59,4 |
|
31 |
38 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:00,6 |
40,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sandy Johansson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,8 | 2:59,8 |
|
32 |
76 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:00,7 |
41,0
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Eric Martinsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
3:01,5 | 2:59,2 |
|
33 |
77 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:01,0 |
41,3
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Albin Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:02,5 | 2:58,5 |
|
34 |
121 |
|
Jari Häggman |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:01,2 |
41,5
|
41,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Borås MK |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
3:12,5 | 2:48,7 |
|
35 |
101 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:01,3 |
41,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Morgan Johansson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,4 | 3:00,9 |
|
35 |
105 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:01,3 |
41,6
|
24,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Pettersson |
Toarps MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
3:03,3 | 2:58,0 |
|
37 |
69 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:01,9 |
42,2
|
5,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport NR:1Racing Store |
3:01,8 | 3:00,1 |
|
38 |
73 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:02,7 |
43,0
|
6,1
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:02,8 | 2:59,9 |
|
39 |
55 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
6:03,1 |
43,4
|
9,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:03,1 | 3:00,0 |
|
40 |
58 |
|
Harri Mourujärvi |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:03,4 |
43,7
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Teuvo Majava |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
3:02,5 | 3:00,9 |
|
41 |
22 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:04,1 |
44,4
|
7,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:03,5 | 3:00,6 |
|
42 |
16 |
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Tjörns MF |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:05,6 |
45,9
|
9,2
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Andersson |
Tjörns MF |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:04,7 | 3:00,9 |
|
43 |
5 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:06,1 |
46,4
|
9,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:03,7 | 3:02,4 |
|
44 |
47 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:07,2 |
47,5
|
6,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Groth |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:05,1 | 3:02,1 |
|
45 |
57 |
|
PO Andersson |
Fägre MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:07,7 |
48,0
|
14,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
PO Ekberg |
Fägre MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:06,5 | 3:01,2 |
|
45 |
78 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:07,7 |
48,0
|
11,1
|
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:04,7 | 3:03,0 |
|
47 |
30 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:08,1 |
48,4
|
7,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Westman |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:06,8 | 3:01,3 |
|
48 |
61 |
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:08,2 |
48,5
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell-Ove Andersson |
Lidköpings MSK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
3:07,2 | 3:01,0 |
|
49 |
60 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:09,5 |
49,8
|
15,8
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport Nr:1 Racing Store |
3:07,3 | 3:02,2 |
|
50 |
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:09,8 |
50,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:06,2 | 3:03,6 |
|
51 |
56 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:10,2 |
50,5
|
16,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Johnson |
Toarps MK |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
3:06,4 | 3:03,8 |
|
52 |
32 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:10,8 |
51,1
|
10,2
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt-Ove Sandberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:05,3 | 3:05,5 |
|
52 |
100 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:10,8 |
51,1
|
9,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:05,9 | 3:04,9 |
|
54 |
24 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:11,2 |
51,5
|
10,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundblad |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:08,0 | 3:03,2 |
|
55 |
50 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:11,3 |
51,6
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:07,3 | 3:04,0 |
|
56 |
39 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:12,7 |
53,0
|
12,1
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Gruffman Arne |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:07,6 | 3:05,1 |
|
57 |
67 |
|
Peter Fager |
Kinds MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:12,8 |
53,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johannes Liedberg |
Kinds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:07,6 | 3:05,2 |
|
58 |
7 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:13,3 |
53,6
|
16,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
3:08,5 | 3:04,8 |
|
59 |
18 |
|
Christoffer Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:13,9 |
54,2
|
17,5
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Dahl |
SMK Eksjö |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:09,9 | 3:04,0 |
|
60 |
2 |
|
Viktor Janson |
Kinds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:14,2 |
54,5
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:07,8 | 3:06,4 |
|
61 |
14 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:14,7 |
55,0
|
18,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Eriksson |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:08,8 | 3:05,9 |
|
62 |
13 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:15,4 |
55,7
|
19,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:08,6 | 3:06,8 |
|
63 |
15 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:15,6 |
55,9
|
19,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Sven-Inge Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:08,7 | 3:06,9 |
|
64 |
44 |
|
Robert Hjalmarsson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:16,3 |
56,6
|
15,7
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Dichter |
Fjärås MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:11,3 | 3:05,0 |
|
65 |
93 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:17,2 |
57,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:12,0 | 3:05,2 |
|
66 |
4 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:18,0 |
58,3
|
8,2
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
3:11,8 | 3:06,2 |
|
67 |
6 |
|
Marucs Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:18,8 |
59,1
|
22,4
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:11,0 | 3:07,8 |
|
68 |
43 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
BMW SC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:19,4 |
59,7
|
18,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:13,3 | 3:06,1 |
|
69 |
12 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:19,5 |
59,8
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:10,5 | 3:09,0 |
|
70 |
64 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:20,0 |
1:00,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Lindström |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:11,8 | 3:08,2 |
|
71 |
36 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:20,3 |
1:00,6
|
19,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:12,6 | 3:07,7 |
|
72 |
68 |
|
Mikael Olofsson |
Norrahammars MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
6:20,6 |
1:00,9
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Frohlund |
Norrahammars MK |
|
318 |
|
|
|
3:11,8 | 3:08,8 |
|
73 |
34 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:21,6 |
1:01,9
|
21,0
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:10,6 | 3:11,0 |
|
74 |
41 |
|
Fredrik Häggman |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:21,8 |
1:02,1
|
21,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Nilsson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:12,5 | 3:09,3 |
|
75 |
65 |
|
Jan-Åke Wiktorsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:23,4 |
1:03,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
3:14,9 | 3:08,5 |
|
76 |
31 |
|
Kjell Ivar Åmfelt |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:23,5 |
1:03,8
|
22,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Christine L.k. Åmfelt |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:13,5 | 3:10,0 |
|
77 |
108 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:23,8 |
1:04,1
|
46,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
944 |
|
|
|
2:56,2 | 3:27,6 |
|
78 |
35 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:25,1 |
1:05,4
|
24,5
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmie Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:17,8 | 3:07,3 |
|
79 |
33 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:25,3 |
1:05,6
|
24,7
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Rickard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,3 | 3:09,0 |
|
80 |
75 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:26,2 |
1:06,5
|
29,6
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:15,7 | 3:10,5 |
|
81 |
62 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:26,3 |
1:06,6
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Carina Granat |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:14,9 | 3:11,4 |
|
82 |
26 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:26,7 |
1:07,0
|
26,1
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:15,8 | 3:10,9 |
|
83 |
20 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:27,3 |
1:07,6
|
30,9
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.lack |
3:15,1 | 3:12,2 |
|
84 |
59 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:29,6 |
1:09,9
|
35,9
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt Sannerfors |
Götene MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:17,6 | 3:12,0 |
|
85 |
3 |
|
Simon Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:30,3 |
1:10,6
|
20,5
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
3:20,0 | 3:10,3 |
|
86 |
54 |
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:33,5 |
1:13,8
|
39,8
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Sundström |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:19,4 | 3:14,1 |
|
87 |
9 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:35,1 |
1:15,4
|
38,7
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:29,1 | 3:06,0 |
|
88 |
8 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:35,9 |
1:16,2
|
39,5
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Anne Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:18,8 | 3:17,1 |
|
89 |
99 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:40,4 |
1:20,7
|
39,1
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Carin Fri |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:26,5 | 3:13,9 |
|
90 |
94 |
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:40,5 |
1:20,8
|
23,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
164 |
|
|
|
3:23,3 | 3:17,2 |
|
91 |
63 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:40,7 |
1:21,0
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Granath |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:21,4 | 3:19,3 |
|
92 |
21 |
|
Jan Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:43,6 |
1:23,9
|
47,2
|
2,9
|
15 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
3:24,6 | 3:19,0 |
|
93 |
19 |
|
Magnus Grahn |
Gränna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:45,5 |
1:25,8
|
49,1
|
1,9
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Hulterskog |
Gränna MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:20,2 | 3:25,3 |
|
94 |
28 |
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:48,2 |
1:28,5
|
47,6
|
2,7
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:29,1 | 3:19,1 |
|
95 |
51 |
|
Håkan Berggren |
Tibro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:50,3 |
1:30,6
|
56,6
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Lidholm |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:27,9 | 3:22,4 |
|
96 |
46 |
|
Jörgen Svensson |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
6:52,8 |
1:33,1
|
52,2
|
2,5
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:27,6 | 3:25,2 |
|
97 |
10 |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:01,5 |
1:41,8
|
1:05,1
|
8,7
|
17 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:34,5 | 3:27,0 |
|
98 |
23 |
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.N/Gr.F |
|
Volvo |
7:07,9 |
1:48,2
|
1:07,3
|
6,4
|
18 |
|
|
Carolina Hallin |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:48,9 | 3:19,0 |
|
99 |
11 |
|
Väinö Mustonen |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:08,1 |
1:48,4
|
1:11,7
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Mustonen |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:41,4 | 3:26,7 |
|
100 |
85 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:22,5 |
2:02,8
|
1:31,9
|
14,4
|
9 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:12,3 | 3:10,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|