2020-09-12
Kinnekulle Ring Rallysprint
Officiell slutlig
Efter SS 3
37 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
6 |
|
Andreas Wilke |
Tjust MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
6:48,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Bränning |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
2:16,5 | 2:12,4 | 2:19,9 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
BMW |
7:03,0 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
14,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team jordvarme.se |
2:23,1 | 2:18,9 | 2:21,0 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:03,2 |
14,4
|
14,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Raimon Nilsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
2:23,1 | 2:19,1 | 2:21,0 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:04,1 |
15,3
|
15,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:21,3 | 2:17,9 | 2:24,9 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
Hans Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
VW |
7:06,2 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Linnea Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
2:18,0 | 2:18,7 | 2:29,5 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:13,0 |
24,2
|
24,2
|
6,8
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Götherström |
Sotenäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Max Sport Tires Sweden |
2:23,4 | 2:22,3 | 2:27,3 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
Alf Fougstedt |
Eslövs MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
7:14,4 |
25,6
|
25,6
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Malin Fougstedt |
Eslövs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
2:24,0 | 2:22,1 | 2:28,3 |
|
8 |
14 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
7:17,0 |
28,2
|
28,2
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Måns Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Anmälare: Beamon motorsport |
2:24,0 | 2:26,2 | 2:26,8 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Ford |
7:17,4 |
28,6
|
28,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
Sala MK |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
2:27,2 | 2:22,4 | 2:27,8 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Porsche |
7:27,0 |
38,2
|
38,2
|
9,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Anmälare: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
2:30,1 | 2:27,6 | 2:29,3 |
|
11 |
37 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:28,3 |
39,5
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
2:25,9 | 2:34,5 | 2:27,9 |
|
12 |
34 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:28,6 |
39,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
2:25,1 | 2:32,6 | 2:30,9 |
|
13 |
23 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:30,1 |
41,3
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
2:28,8 | 2:33,2 | 2:28,1 |
|
14 |
15 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
MK Väst |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
VW |
7:31,0 |
42,2
|
42,2
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
MK Väst |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:30,5 | 2:28,1 | 2:32,4 |
|
15 |
26 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:33,5 |
44,7
|
4,9
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:29,6 | 2:32,2 | 2:31,7 |
|
16 |
20 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:34,2 |
45,4
|
5,6
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:28,5 | 2:30,5 | 2:30,2 Prickar 5 |
|
17 |
21 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:35,5 |
46,7
|
6,9
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:29,4 | 2:36,8 | 2:29,3 |
|
18 |
35 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:35,6 |
46,8
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:32,4 | 2:32,3 | 2:30,9 |
|
19 |
44 |
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
7:36,6 |
47,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Anmälare: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
2:29,7 | 2:36,0 | 2:30,9 |
|
20 |
40 |
|
Erik Larsson |
Götene MK |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:38,1 |
49,3
|
9,8
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
2:33,0 | 2:38,1 | 2:27,0 |
|
21 |
31 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:38,6 |
49,8
|
10,0
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:30,1 | 2:33,0 | 2:30,5 Prickar 5 |
|
22 |
38 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
VW |
7:43,4 |
54,6
|
15,1
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
2:30,1 | 2:40,3 | 2:33,0 |
|
23 |
19 |
|
Rickard Edlund |
Tidaholms MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:43,8 |
55,0
|
55,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Malin Hultman |
Tidaholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:33,1 | 2:29,8 | 2:40,9 |
|
24 |
12 |
|
Jan Edlund |
Tidaholms MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:46,0 |
57,2
|
57,2
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
Christina Thoren |
Tidaholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:37,6 | 2:33,0 | 2:35,4 |
|
24 |
24 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:46,0 |
57,2
|
17,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:35,9 | 2:34,8 | 2:35,3 |
|
26 |
41 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:47,0 |
58,2
|
18,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:34,5 | 2:38,1 | 2:34,4 |
|
27 |
13 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
7:50,0 |
1:01,2
|
1:01,2
|
3,0
|
14 |
|
|
Eva Pettersson |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:37,2 | 2:36,4 | 2:36,4 |
|
28 |
36 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestad MS |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:52,0 |
1:03,2
|
23,4
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Magnusson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:38,2 | 2:38,3 | 2:35,5 |
|
29 |
33 |
|
Johan Sonnbring |
Falköpings MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:52,1 |
1:03,3
|
23,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Kjell |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:36,0 | 2:38,6 | 2:37,5 |
|
30 |
29 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
7:56,3 |
1:07,5
|
27,7
|
4,2
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:33,5 | 2:45,4 | 2:37,4 |
|
31 |
17 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Dals MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
8:05,4 |
1:16,6
|
1:16,6
|
9,1
|
15 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Teamvitvå Jägerströms Motorsport |
2:44,5 | 2:42,2 | 2:38,7 |
|
32 |
43 |
|
Rickard Persson |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Volvo |
8:06,6 |
1:17,8
|
38,3
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Patric Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:37,0 | 2:43,0 | 2:41,6 Prickar 5 |
|
33 |
11 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
2 WD A, B, C |
|
Porsche |
8:07,2 |
1:18,4
|
1:18,4
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Pierre Elisson |
Säffle MC |
|
911 |
|
|
|
2:40,4 | 2:35,5 | 2:51,3 |
|
34 |
28 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
8:09,2 |
1:20,4
|
40,6
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:43,5 | 2:43,7 | 2:42,0 |
|
35 |
30 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
VOC, Gr F, Gr N<1400 A ,B ,C |
|
Volvo |
8:09,9 |
1:21,1
|
41,3
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:42,9 | 2:44,0 | 2:43,0 |
|
36 |
42 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
Toyota |
8:18,4 |
1:29,6
|
50,1
|
8,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
2:41,7 | 2:49,5 | 2:47,2 |
|
37 |
39 |
|
Viktor Foderus |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E A, B, C |
|
VW |
8:32,4 |
1:43,6
|
1:04,1
|
14,0
|
7 |
|
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
2:53,9 | 2:54,8 | 2:43,7 |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|