2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
On SS 2
84 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:50,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:55,0 |
4,4
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:58,5 |
7,9
|
7,9
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:58,7 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
|
|
102 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:58,8 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:59,7 |
9,1
|
4,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:00,0 |
9,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:02,2 |
11,6
|
11,6
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
19 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:02,5 |
11,9
|
7,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:04,1 |
13,5
|
9,1
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:04,4 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:05,0 |
14,4
|
10,0
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:05,4 |
14,8
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:05,8 |
15,2
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:06,2 |
15,6
|
6,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:07,2 |
16,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:07,4 |
16,8
|
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:07,6 |
17,0
|
0,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Överström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:08,1 |
17,5
|
13,1
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:09,1 |
18,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:11,3 |
20,7
|
16,3
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:11,6 |
21,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:11,6 |
21,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:12,9 |
22,3
|
17,9
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:14,2 |
23,6
|
19,2
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:15,2 |
24,6
|
15,2
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:15,4 |
24,8
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:15,5 |
24,9
|
15,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:16,1 |
25,5
|
4,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:16,1 |
25,5
|
4,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
26,4
|
5,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,6 |
27,0
|
17,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:17,6 |
27,0
|
10,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:19,5 |
28,9
|
12,3
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmål MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen |
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
4:19,8 |
29,2
|
24,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:20,1 |
29,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:20,2 |
29,6
|
25,2
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:20,5 |
29,9
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:20,8 |
30,2
|
9,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lars Hedqvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:21,0 |
30,4
|
26,0
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:21,3 |
30,7
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:21,9 |
31,3
|
10,3
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:21,9 |
31,3
|
14,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:22,0 |
31,4
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:22,8 |
32,2
|
27,8
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:23,0 |
32,4
|
28,0
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:23,0 |
32,4
|
2,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:23,5 |
32,9
|
11,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:23,7 |
33,1
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstad MC Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:24,9 |
34,3
|
24,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:25,4 |
34,8
|
25,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:25,5 |
34,9
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköping MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:26,0 |
35,4
|
5,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:26,1 |
35,5
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:27,5 |
36,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:29,5 |
38,9
|
9,4
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:31,3 |
40,7
|
3,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Leander |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA |
|
|
57 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:31,3 |
40,7
|
22,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Lncer |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:31,6 |
41,0
|
31,6
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
4:31,6 |
41,0
|
11,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
48 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
41,4
|
20,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:32,6 |
42,0
|
21,0
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Mikeal Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:35,3 |
44,7
|
35,3
|
2,7
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
45,4
|
15,9
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:37,0 |
46,4
|
16,9
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:39,7 |
49,1
|
32,5
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Robin Allwoodson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:40,6 |
50,0
|
20,5
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jessika Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:41,6 |
51,0
|
21,5
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Marin Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:43,4 |
52,8
|
23,3
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Kathleen Bergström |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:43,8 |
53,2
|
23,7
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:44,5 |
53,9
|
24,4
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Kristoffer Olsson |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:47,1 |
56,5
|
27,0
|
2,6
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Gren |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:47,8 |
57,2
|
36,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:49,1 |
58,5
|
21,6
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
70 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
4:50,9 |
1:00,3
|
30,8
|
1,8
|
18 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:57,0 |
1:06,4
|
29,5
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Jonsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:58,5 |
1:07,9
|
31,0
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:01,5 |
1:10,9
|
34,0
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Triumph |
5:02,9 |
1:12,3
|
1:07,9
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:03,3 |
1:12,7
|
43,2
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Munkfors MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
5:05,4 |
1:14,8
|
56,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Delta HF Integrale |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:07,3 |
1:16,7
|
1:00,1
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
FIAT |
5:13,0 |
1:22,4
|
52,9
|
5,7
|
20 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:31,1 |
1:40,5
|
1:11,0
|
18,1
|
21 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|