2017-01-14
Offerdalingen
Official final
On SS 6
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
74 |
|
Jörgen Jonasson |
Vännäs MK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
8:19,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Jonasson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
8:47,9 |
28,1
|
|
28,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Swift S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:54,8 |
35,0
|
6,9
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
Krisitan Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:59,8 |
40,0
|
11,9
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
9:14,0 |
54,2
|
|
14,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rikard Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
VW |
9:23,1 |
1:03,3
|
|
9,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:27,8 |
1:08,0
|
4,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
9:31,6 |
1:11,8
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
28 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
9:32,5 |
1:12,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
26 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
9:34,3 |
1:14,5
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
1303 T1 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Krokoms MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:36,4 |
1:16,6
|
1:16,6
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
|
Evo 6.5 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
9:36,5 |
1:16,7
|
22,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
9:36,6 |
1:16,8
|
22,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
9:39,4 |
1:19,6
|
6,9
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Karl Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
9:40,9 |
1:21,1
|
53,0
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass Veteran |
|
Volvo |
9:45,3 |
1:25,5
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
9:45,7 |
1:25,9
|
13,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Eklund |
SSK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:48,1 |
1:28,3
|
16,5
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Filmsmk |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
9:49,4 |
1:29,6
|
35,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
VW |
9:52,2 |
1:32,4
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Tinnsten |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:56,5 |
1:36,7
|
33,4
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:17,5 |
1:57,7
|
|
21,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:17,6 |
1:57,8
|
46,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Sven-Erik Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Opel |
10:22,5 |
2:02,7
|
30,3
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:25,2 |
2:05,4
|
53,6
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Jessica Persson |
Hede MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
VW |
10:27,9 |
2:08,1
|
35,7
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad |
|
|
21 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
10:31,8 |
2:12,0
|
59,3
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stefan Blomkvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
10:32,7 |
2:12,9
|
1:18,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Blomkvist |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:33,5 |
2:13,7
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
10:34,2 |
2:14,4
|
1:01,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ingrid Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:37,6 |
2:17,8
|
45,4
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Angland |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
10:42,6 |
2:22,8
|
1:10,1
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:43,5 |
2:23,7
|
10,0
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Susanna Strömgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
10:43,7 |
2:23,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nord-jämten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:48,9 |
2:29,1
|
56,7
|
5,2
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stugun MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
10:52,6 |
2:32,8
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Cardell |
Säters MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
10:52,8 |
2:33,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass Veteran |
|
Opel |
10:53,9 |
2:34,1
|
1:08,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
10:59,2 |
2:39,4
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
11:00,3 |
2:40,5
|
16,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
11:12,9 |
2:53,1
|
39,4
|
12,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
11:41,8 |
3:22,0
|
42,6
|
28,9
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nordjämten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:45,6 |
3:25,8
|
1:53,4
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Maria Strömstedt |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Srängnäs AMS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Opel |
11:55,4 |
3:35,6
|
2:32,3
|
9,8
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Hjälm |
Hede MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
12:59,2 |
4:39,4
|
2:06,4
|
1:03,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko historik rally team |
|
|
69 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Öviks Rally Klubb |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
15:45,8 |
7:26,0
|
6:14,2
|
2:46,6
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Öviks Rallyklubb |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|