2017-02-25
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 3
50 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
105 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
16:33,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:36,1 |
3,1
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:50,3 |
17,3
|
|
14,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
17:00,5 |
27,5
|
10,2
|
10,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
|
|
22 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:10,1 |
37,1
|
37,1
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:17,1 |
44,1
|
44,1
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:29,9 |
56,9
|
39,6
|
12,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
17:31,7 |
58,7
|
41,4
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:50,7 |
1:17,7
|
1:17,7
|
19,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
17:50,8 |
1:17,8
|
1:00,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
18:04,0 |
1:31,0
|
1:13,7
|
13,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:04,3 |
1:31,3
|
1:14,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
|
|
104 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:21,1 |
1:48,1
|
|
16,8
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Torshälla |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:23,9 |
1:50,9
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:25,5 |
1:52,5
|
4,4
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
44 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:40,3 |
2:07,3
|
|
14,8
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
49 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:45,6 |
2:12,6
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:46,3 |
2:13,3
|
25,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
52 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:48,9 |
2:15,9
|
3,3
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:49,5 |
2:16,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:59,6 |
2:26,6
|
38,5
|
10,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
42 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:01,5 |
2:28,5
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:10,7 |
2:37,7
|
46,8
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
19:12,2 |
2:39,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:12,9 |
2:39,9
|
51,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
|
|
41 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:17,4 |
2:44,4
|
15,9
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:20,0 |
2:47,0
|
58,9
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
7 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:31,8 |
2:58,8
|
1:10,7
|
11,8
|
7 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:36,3 |
3:03,3
|
1:15,2
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
62 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:45,1 |
3:12,1
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:47,0 |
3:14,0
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:50,5 |
3:17,5
|
1:29,4
|
3,5
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Agerheim |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
46 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
19:52,6 |
3:19,6
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
47 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:01,4 |
3:28,4
|
8,8
|
8,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Berglöv |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:04,4 |
3:31,4
|
1:40,5
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hedlund |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:05,5 |
3:32,5
|
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:06,7 |
3:33,7
|
1:26,4
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:09,6 |
3:36,6
|
24,5
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
|
|
8 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:29,3 |
3:56,3
|
2:08,2
|
19,7
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
64 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:36,5 |
4:03,5
|
51,4
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:41,6 |
4:08,6
|
56,5
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:43,0 |
4:10,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
53 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:47,5 |
4:14,5
|
1:00,5
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:47,9 |
4:14,9
|
2:26,8
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
48 |
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:41,3 |
5:08,3
|
1:48,7
|
53,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
22:07,4 |
5:34,4
|
3:21,8
|
26,1
|
3 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:09,4 |
5:36,4
|
2:24,3
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
102 |
|
Janne Vikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
22:54,4 |
6:21,4
|
2:11,4
|
45,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Eliasson |
|
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
28:34,9 |
12:01,9
|
7:51,9
|
5:40,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
29:49,0 |
13:16,0
|
10:47,5
|
1:14,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf 3 8v |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|