2017-07-08
Rally Edane
Official final
On SS 5
76 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
57 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:47,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:54,4 |
7,0
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:54,6 |
7,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:54,9 |
7,5
|
0,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
3:55,6 |
8,2
|
1,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Sunny F2 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
80 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,4 |
10,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,5 |
10,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:58,4 |
11,0
|
1,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:02,2 |
14,8
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:02,2 |
14,8
|
4,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:03,3 |
15,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Frykdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:03,3 |
15,9
|
8,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:03,6 |
16,2
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Kmc Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,6 |
17,2
|
7,2
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,6 |
17,2
|
7,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:05,7 |
18,3
|
3,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:06,9 |
19,5
|
9,5
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:07,4 |
20,0
|
4,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:08,0 |
20,6
|
10,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:08,6 |
21,2
|
11,2
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:08,9 |
21,5
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:09,3 |
21,9
|
7,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:09,9 |
22,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
22,6
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,9 |
23,5
|
16,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,9 |
24,5
|
14,5
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Niklas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:13,4 |
26,0
|
11,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:14,6 |
27,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
Kopparberg MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:16,2 |
28,8
|
12,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Louise Nyberget |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:16,4 |
29,0
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA |
|
|
97 |
|
Kim Persson |
Stockholms BK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:17,5 |
30,1
|
20,1
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tom Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Orust BSK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
30,6
|
15,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
99 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:18,0 |
30,6
|
20,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,4 |
32,0
|
17,2
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,4 |
32,0
|
16,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:20,8 |
33,4
|
23,4
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Ascona B 2,4 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:20,8 |
33,4
|
23,4
|
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:21,1 |
33,7
|
23,7
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:22,3 |
34,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:22,9 |
35,5
|
25,5
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:23,1 |
35,7
|
0,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:23,1 |
35,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:23,7 |
36,3
|
20,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmål MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:24,7 |
37,3
|
27,3
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:24,9 |
37,5
|
21,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Thomas Ribbing |
MK Team Treske |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:25,5 |
38,1
|
22,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Bengtsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:26,0 |
38,6
|
28,6
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Magnus Broman |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Ascona B 2,4 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,8 |
40,4
|
24,5
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,8 |
40,4
|
24,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:28,6 |
41,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:28,6 |
41,2
|
25,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
26 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,1 |
41,7
|
25,8
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Charlie de Jong |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:32,3 |
44,9
|
29,0
|
3,2
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:35,2 |
47,8
|
37,8
|
2,9
|
20 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Petterssom |
Götene MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:35,4 |
48,0
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:36,8 |
49,4
|
39,4
|
1,4
|
21 |
|
|
Oskar Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
53 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:37,4 |
50,0
|
27,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
4:40,0 |
52,6
|
11,4
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NMK Aurskog- Høland |
B/C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:40,1 |
52,7
|
25,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Orust BSK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:41,2 |
53,8
|
43,8
|
1,1
|
22 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Orust BSK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
4:42,7 |
55,3
|
19,6
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:42,8 |
55,4
|
20,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:42,8 |
55,4
|
14,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:42,8 |
55,4
|
39,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:42,8 |
55,4
|
39,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Huss |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:43,1 |
55,7
|
14,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:47,2 |
59,8
|
43,9
|
4,1
|
16 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:47,5 |
1:00,1
|
25,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:48,3 |
1:00,9
|
50,9
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Koskela Golv och Bygg |
|
|
36 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,4 |
1:05,0
|
49,1
|
4,1
|
17 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:58,1 |
1:10,7
|
54,8
|
5,7
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Öhrstrand |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:58,9 |
1:11,5
|
56,7
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Fredrik Lank |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:00,9 |
1:13,5
|
51,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Rally Kadett |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:09,5 |
1:22,1
|
59,6
|
8,6
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
5:15,4 |
1:28,0
|
52,3
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:27,7 |
1:40,3
|
1:17,8
|
12,3
|
5 |
|
|
Perry Allerth |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|