2017-10-22
Lundhs sprinten
Official final
On SS 3
49 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
57 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:58,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Rönne MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:59,1 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Johansson |
|
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:03,1 |
4,4
|
4,4
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mikael Ekman |
Oskarshamns RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
2:03,9 |
5,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kenneth Ekman |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skaraborgs Sporvagnsklubb |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:04,2 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:07,5 |
8,8
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
|
|
|
Megane Cupe |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:07,5 |
8,8
|
3,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:07,9 |
9,2
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johanna Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:08,3 |
9,6
|
4,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Wendel |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
2:08,8 |
10,1
|
4,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
22 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:09,0 |
10,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Olsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jonny Nylin |
MK Ran Askersund |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:09,1 |
10,4
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Klara Fina Gulleborg |
MK Ran |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:10,3 |
11,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Sonnbring |
|
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:10,5 |
11,8
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
54 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:10,7 |
12,0
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2.3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:11,0 |
12,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Blückert |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:11,6 |
12,9
|
1,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Rikard Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:11,6 |
12,9
|
4,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Christenson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:12,1 |
13,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:12,1 |
13,4
|
4,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:12,7 |
14,0
|
8,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
40 |
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:13,0 |
14,3
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:14,0 |
15,3
|
3,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
|
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,0 |
15,3
|
1,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joakim Persson |
Tidaholms MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,1 |
15,4
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Ekblom |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RemButiken Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköping MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,2 |
15,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Olsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bjarne Sools |
Filipstads MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,3 |
15,6
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:14,8 |
16,1
|
4,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Rasmus Strömberg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:15,3 |
16,6
|
4,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Selin |
|
|
|
Golf 2 GT |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:15,4 |
16,7
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ellen Bergenheim |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Björn Vincent |
Ydre MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:15,4 |
16,7
|
3,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Simon Garmenius |
Laxå MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:15,4 |
16,7
|
1,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Posth |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxä MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:15,8 |
17,1
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis M C |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:15,9 |
17,2
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:16,2 |
17,5
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:16,6 |
17,9
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
PO Andersson |
Fägre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:17,1 |
18,4
|
6,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
PO Ekberg |
Fägre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:18,2 |
19,5
|
7,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerforsrc |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:21,0 |
22,3
|
10,7
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Fägre MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
|
|
35 |
|
Bo Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:21,1 |
22,4
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
2:22,2 |
23,5
|
13,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Forslund |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robert Andersson |
SMK Linde |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:22,3 |
23,6
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Niklas Ridde |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:23,2 |
24,5
|
9,0
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Muhrer |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:24,1 |
25,4
|
13,8
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Henrick Lundqvist |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:24,2 |
25,5
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Olof Einerfeldt |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:24,5 |
25,8
|
13,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Viktor Foderus |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HÖRMANN PORTAR |
|
|
21 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:24,9 |
26,2
|
10,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:26,6 |
27,9
|
16,3
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:33,7 |
35,0
|
22,7
|
7,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|