2018-10-13
Allan Widéns Minne
Official final
On SS 2
89 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
82 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd ink Apendix K 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:28,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Kvartsen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 wd ink Apendix K 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:28,8 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Ribbhagen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,3 |
1,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:30,6 |
1,9
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:31,5 |
2,8
|
1,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf16v |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:31,9 |
3,2
|
1,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Sulkowsky |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
54 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:31,9 |
3,2
|
1,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:31,9 |
3,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:32,4 |
3,7
|
2,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Palmkvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:33,0 |
4,3
|
2,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Elisabeth Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,7 |
5,0
|
1,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Eangstom |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter jansson åkeri AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,8 |
5,1
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,9 |
5,2
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
4 wd ink Apendix K 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:34,2 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Linn Löthman |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Apendix K 75- |
|
Volvo |
1:34,3 |
5,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tage Andersson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats Lindström |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:34,4 |
5,7
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
49 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:34,5 |
5,8
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jimmy Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:34,5 |
5,8
|
2,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Tynell |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:34,7 |
6,0
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:34,8 |
6,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Svärd |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Michael Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:35,5 |
6,8
|
3,6
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd ink Apendix K 4wd |
|
Audi |
1:35,9 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:36,1 |
7,4
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
330 I |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jimmie Cederqvist |
Gotlands MF BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:36,1 |
7,4
|
4,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Hans Sjödahl |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Gerhard Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:36,3 |
7,6
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Söderlund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:36,4 |
7,7
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Yasmine Hamberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:38,0 |
9,3
|
6,1
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Kristian Pedersen |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Escort Rs2000 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Opel |
1:38,4 |
9,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
KAK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
88 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Opel |
1:38,6 |
9,9
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona -a Crossflow |
|
|
Applicant: Metalfach |
|
|
97 |
|
Johnny Nilsson |
KAK |
Apendix K 75- |
|
Renault |
1:38,6 |
9,9
|
4,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Pelle Marminge |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Henrik Löthman |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:39,0 |
10,3
|
4,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Vestman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:39,2 |
10,5
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
86 |
|
Tom Silén |
Örsundsbro MK |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Opel |
1:39,3 |
10,6
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mangnus Johansson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
46 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:39,4 |
10,7
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Ulf Wauge |
SMK Arboga |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:39,5 |
10,8
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lena Forsblom |
Smak Arboga |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
Apendix K 75- |
|
Volvo |
1:39,6 |
10,9
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
Apendix K 75- |
|
Opel |
1:39,7 |
11,0
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
BMW |
1:40,0 |
11,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:40,5 |
11,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Apendix K 75- |
|
Volvo |
1:40,9 |
12,2
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242rsport |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
92 |
|
Niklas Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Ford |
1:41,5 |
12,8
|
3,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:41,6 |
12,9
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Bennerstam |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:41,6 |
12,9
|
6,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Bredenberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Robin Åhlèn |
Enköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:41,7 |
13,0
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Fredriksson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Thomas Achrén |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:41,9 |
13,2
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Opel |
1:42,2 |
13,5
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Lindeskov |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:42,3 |
13,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sören Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:42,3 |
13,6
|
2,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jimmie Åhlén |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:42,8 |
14,1
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Sabina Åhlén |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:42,9 |
14,2
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Elin Attmarsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Anton Haanpää |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:42,9 |
14,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Göran Sund |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:43,1 |
14,4
|
8,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Per Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Opel |
1:43,1 |
14,4
|
4,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Söderlund |
MK Orion |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tobias Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:43,2 |
14,5
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Bahman |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:43,2 |
14,5
|
0,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Rune Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Ford |
1:43,3 |
14,6
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tord Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escort Rs2000 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Apendix K 75- |
|
Opel |
1:43,4 |
14,7
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
|
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mattias Palmkvist |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:43,6 |
14,9
|
3,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Viden |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:43,7 |
15,0
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:44,3 |
15,6
|
12,4
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Bylén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,5 |
15,8
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Carl-Gustav Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:44,8 |
16,1
|
4,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Johansson Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
1:44,9 |
16,2
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Gustav Alm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Swift GLX |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:45,1 |
16,4
|
10,3
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:45,6 |
16,9
|
5,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:45,7 |
17,0
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:46,0 |
17,3
|
3,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Engblom |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,4 |
17,7
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:46,6 |
17,9
|
6,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kjell Ekström |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:47,0 |
18,3
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Hellman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:47,0 |
18,3
|
4,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,4 |
18,7
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Elofsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
Peugeot |
1:47,8 |
19,1
|
7,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thomas Larsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:48,0 |
19,3
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:48,3 |
19,6
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Oscar Dandanelle |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:48,4 |
19,7
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Reijo Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Rasmus Lindberg |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:48,4 |
19,7
|
13,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Liden |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Urban Karlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Suzuki |
1:48,5 |
19,8
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Raino Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Adrian Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:49,7 |
21,0
|
6,8
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Svedberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N 0-1400/Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:51,0 |
22,3
|
11,0
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Viktor Wwestman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Hamre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Opel |
1:52,2 |
23,5
|
9,3
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Astra Bertone |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Apendix K -74 |
|
Volvo |
1:55,8 |
27,1
|
17,4
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Filip Alenbrand |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Pv544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix rally team |
|
|
44 |
|
Gunnar Karlsson |
SMK Uppsala |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:56,9 |
28,2
|
26,6
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Bo Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
1:58,4 |
29,7
|
15,5
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viktor Foderus |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:59,7 |
31,0
|
19,2
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
2:06,3 |
37,6
|
23,4
|
6,6
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Flink |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:15,5 |
46,8
|
35,0
|
9,2
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tommy Carlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr N0-1400/ Grupp F samtliga |
|
Volvo |
2:27,2 |
58,5
|
44,3
|
11,7
|
11 |
|
|
Linus Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Andersson |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:16,5 |
2:47,8
|
2:34,2
|
1:49,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|