2018-05-26
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 2
143 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
68 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:44,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Frykdalens MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:46,8 |
2,2
|
2,2
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:58,3 |
13,7
|
13,7
|
11,5
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:00,8 |
16,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
6:02,2 |
17,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
77 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
6:03,6 |
19,0
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
6:09,9 |
25,3
|
7,6
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jakobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
6:10,3 |
25,7
|
25,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:10,9 |
26,3
|
10,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
203 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:13,8 |
29,2
|
12,9
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås AB |
|
|
92 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:15,6 |
31,0
|
14,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
104 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:15,8 |
31,2
|
14,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
6:17,1 |
32,5
|
16,2
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
6:17,4 |
32,8
|
15,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
6:17,4 |
32,8
|
15,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Wv |
6:17,7 |
33,1
|
15,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Fenas |
|
|
69 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
|
6:20,0 |
35,4
|
35,4
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:22,5 |
37,9
|
21,6
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
114 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:22,8 |
38,2
|
21,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:23,4 |
38,8
|
22,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:23,5 |
38,9
|
22,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:24,2 |
39,6
|
23,3
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:24,6 |
40,0
|
23,7
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
60 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
6:25,4 |
40,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
6:26,1 |
41,5
|
23,8
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
99 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:26,6 |
42,0
|
25,7
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:28,3 |
43,7
|
2,9
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:28,8 |
44,2
|
3,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
|
|
110 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:32,0 |
47,4
|
31,1
|
3,2
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:32,7 |
48,1
|
31,9
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:33,3 |
48,7
|
32,4
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
6:33,4 |
48,8
|
31,1
|
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:35,4 |
50,8
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:36,3 |
51,7
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:36,4 |
51,8
|
35,5
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
124 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
6:36,8 |
52,2
|
35,9
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
65 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
6:40,4 |
55,8
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:40,5 |
55,9
|
39,6
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
51 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
6:42,0 |
57,4
|
16,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Magnus Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:42,4 |
57,8
|
17,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,6 |
59,0
|
18,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
6:43,7 |
59,1
|
41,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:45,8 |
1:01,2
|
44,9
|
2,0
|
20 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,1 |
1:01,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:46,2 |
1:01,6
|
45,3
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Viktoria Johannson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
6:46,3 |
1:01,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:46,3 |
1:01,7
|
45,4
|
|
22 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
204 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:46,5 |
1:01,9
|
45,6
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
6:46,8 |
1:02,2
|
45,9
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:46,9 |
1:02,3
|
46,0
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:47,9 |
1:03,3
|
47,0
|
1,0
|
26 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
6:48,1 |
1:03,5
|
22,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,1 |
1:04,5
|
13,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,6 |
1:05,0
|
14,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
54 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,7 |
1:05,1
|
24,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,7 |
1:05,1
|
3,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:50,0 |
1:05,4
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:50,5 |
1:05,9
|
15,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:50,9 |
1:06,3
|
15,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:51,5 |
1:06,9
|
26,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
126 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:52,4 |
1:07,8
|
16,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:52,5 |
1:07,9
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
6:54,0 |
1:09,4
|
28,6
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort Rs1800 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:54,4 |
1:09,8
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
6:55,1 |
1:10,5
|
54,2
|
0,6
|
27 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
6:55,6 |
1:11,0
|
53,3
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
6:56,1 |
1:11,5
|
10,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:56,7 |
1:12,1
|
55,8
|
0,5
|
28 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:57,1 |
1:12,5
|
21,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
6:57,9 |
1:13,3
|
22,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
6:58,0 |
1:13,4
|
55,7
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Simonsson |
|
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:00,0 |
1:15,4
|
24,5
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:00,0 |
1:15,4
|
13,9
|
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
36 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:00,3 |
1:15,7
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:00,3 |
1:15,7
|
14,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Tom Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:00,4 |
1:15,8
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:01,3 |
1:16,7
|
25,8
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:02,8 |
1:18,2
|
27,3
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:02,9 |
1:18,3
|
27,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:04,8 |
1:20,2
|
29,3
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:05,1 |
1:20,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:05,2 |
1:20,6
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentunamk |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:05,3 |
1:20,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentunamk |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:05,4 |
1:20,8
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
66 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
7:05,4 |
1:20,8
|
25,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Göransson |
|
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:05,5 |
1:20,9
|
0,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
7:06,2 |
1:21,6
|
40,8
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:07,8 |
1:23,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
87 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Vara MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
7:08,8 |
1:24,2
|
1:06,6
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:11,3 |
1:26,7
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
25 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds Motorklubb |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
VW |
7:12,7 |
1:28,1
|
26,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Billy Paulsson |
Skillinaryds MK |
|
|
1302rs |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,1 |
1:28,5
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,2 |
1:28,6
|
37,7
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,6 |
1:29,0
|
48,2
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
75 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:14,3 |
1:29,7
|
1:29,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:14,9 |
1:30,3
|
1:14,0
|
0,5
|
29 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
7:16,7 |
1:32,1
|
30,3
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:17,5 |
1:32,9
|
31,1
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:19,2 |
1:34,6
|
43,7
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:20,5 |
1:35,9
|
45,0
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:21,0 |
1:36,4
|
13,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST AB |
|
|
130 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:22,9 |
1:38,3
|
47,4
|
1,9
|
18 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,1 |
1:39,5
|
18,8
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
160 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:24,4 |
1:39,8
|
16,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
7:25,3 |
1:40,7
|
14,0
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
7:25,8 |
1:41,2
|
39,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:25,9 |
1:41,3
|
20,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars Graff |
Örebro Mck |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,1 |
1:42,5
|
21,8
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:29,9 |
1:45,3
|
54,4
|
2,8
|
19 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Sotenäs |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:30,2 |
1:45,6
|
25,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,2 |
1:45,6
|
54,7
|
|
20 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:31,8 |
1:47,2
|
24,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
159 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:32,8 |
1:48,2
|
25,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ejne Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,5 |
1:49,9
|
59,0
|
1,7
|
21 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:36,4 |
1:51,8
|
28,6
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Holst |
Tibro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads Motor Club |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
7:36,6 |
1:52,0
|
50,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lennart Ångström |
Filipstads Motor Club |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:37,2 |
1:52,6
|
29,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:37,5 |
1:52,9
|
1:02,0
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:38,6 |
1:54,0
|
1:03,1
|
1,1
|
23 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Bil o MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
7:38,8 |
1:54,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergas Motorklubb |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:39,1 |
1:54,5
|
53,0
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:40,0 |
1:55,4
|
34,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:41,6 |
1:57,0
|
1:06,1
|
1,6
|
24 |
|
|
Carola Roos Johanson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
7:43,2 |
1:58,6
|
35,4
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:46,7 |
2:02,1
|
1:00,3
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
7:46,9 |
2:02,3
|
1:46,0
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:51,1 |
2:06,5
|
1:04,7
|
4,2
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Jhreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård KonferensEvent |
|
|
138 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:51,6 |
2:07,0
|
1:16,1
|
0,5
|
25 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:52,1 |
2:07,5
|
1:06,0
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Christopher Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:53,6 |
2:09,0
|
42,3
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:54,9 |
2:10,3
|
1:19,4
|
1,3
|
26 |
|
|
Per-Anders Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:56,6 |
2:12,0
|
1:10,5
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:59,8 |
2:15,2
|
1:24,3
|
3,2
|
27 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:00,3 |
2:15,7
|
49,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:01,0 |
2:16,4
|
22,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
För.rallyklassikerna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
8:01,6 |
2:17,0
|
1:15,5
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
8:10,0 |
2:25,4
|
1:04,9
|
8,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:14,5 |
2:29,9
|
2:13,7
|
4,5
|
31 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
8:38,4 |
2:53,8
|
2:36,1
|
23,8
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
10:14,7 |
4:30,1
|
3:28,3
|
1:36,3
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
10:54,1 |
5:09,5
|
4:08,0
|
39,4
|
16 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Lind |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Porsche |
44:42,7 |
38:58,1
|
|
33:48,5
|
9 |
|
|
Sten Wallin |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
1:09:19,4 |
1:03:34,8
|
1:03:17,1
|
24:36,7
|
14 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemonterimg AB |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|