2018-10-13
Årjängs Sprinten
Official final
On SS 1
81 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
63 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:12,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
|
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Kristian Svendsen |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:13,8 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Even Andreas Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
|
Lancer RS Evo 4 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
1:13,8 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rene'E Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
88 |
|
Erik Engen |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Toyota |
1:16,5 |
3,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Iren Tryland |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:17,1 |
4,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Annika Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:17,2 |
4,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Axelsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:17,5 |
4,6
|
0,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
|
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
1:17,5 |
4,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:17,8 |
4,9
|
0,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Betina Fröshaug |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:17,9 |
5,0
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Cristian Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsund MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:18,2 |
5,3
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Karlstad RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
1:18,7 |
5,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Lenback |
|
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:19,1 |
6,2
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Rebecka Ander/ Isabelle Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:19,3 |
6,4
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Angela Petré |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:19,4 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hyrbilsdepån |
|
|
82 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:19,6 |
6,7
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
1:20,0 |
7,1
|
2,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Jonsson |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
86 |
|
John Arild Nilsen |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
1:20,0 |
7,1
|
2,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:20,2 |
7,3
|
3,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tony Särevik |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:20,2 |
7,3
|
2,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:20,4 |
7,5
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
|
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:20,7 |
7,8
|
3,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Elias Anderberg |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:21,1 |
8,2
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Sördell |
|
|
|
Golf2 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:21,3 |
8,4
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Christian Halck |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:21,3 |
8,4
|
4,2
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Håkman |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:21,4 |
8,5
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Markus Vielbass |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Håkan Nord |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:21,4 |
8,5
|
4,3
|
|
15 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:21,5 |
8,6
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:21,7 |
8,8
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:21,8 |
8,9
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Max Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Peter Åhs |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:21,8 |
8,9
|
4,7
|
|
19 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:21,8 |
8,9
|
4,7
|
|
19 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:22,0 |
9,1
|
4,9
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Niklasson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
1:22,3 |
9,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kjellpersson |
Åmåls MF |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Glenn Johansson |
Orust BSK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:22,6 |
9,7
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Marita Karlsson |
Vakant |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:22,9 |
10,0
|
5,8
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:23,0 |
10,1
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Inga-Lill Johansson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:23,2 |
10,3
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Per Steen |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:23,3 |
10,4
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Alexander Arvidsson |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
1:23,3 |
10,4
|
4,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:23,4 |
10,5
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Linn Fernblad |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:23,4 |
10,5
|
6,3
|
|
28 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:23,4 |
10,5
|
6,3
|
|
28 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:23,5 |
10,6
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Orust BSK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:23,5 |
10,6
|
6,4
|
|
31 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Orust BSK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Terje Hakkim |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:23,7 |
10,8
|
6,6
|
0,2
|
33 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:24,0 |
11,1
|
6,9
|
0,3
|
34 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:24,6 |
11,7
|
7,5
|
0,6
|
35 |
|
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:24,6 |
11,7
|
7,5
|
|
35 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
1:24,7 |
11,8
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Jonsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:24,9 |
12,0
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
37 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Fredrik Jardeby |
Kils MK Bil |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:25,6 |
12,7
|
8,5
|
0,7
|
38 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Peter Blomqvist |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:25,7 |
12,8
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
39 |
|
|
Anna Antonsson |
Säffle Motorclub |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
1:25,8 |
12,9
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
1:26,1 |
13,2
|
7,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:26,4 |
13,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:26,5 |
13,6
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
40 |
|
|
Filip Dahlgren |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hans Kristian Svendsen |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:26,6 |
13,7
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
41 |
|
|
Alexander Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:26,8 |
13,9
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
42 |
|
|
Wilma Berg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:27,1 |
14,2
|
10,0
|
0,3
|
43 |
|
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
1:27,3 |
14,4
|
9,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peder Johnsson |
Kils MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:27,5 |
14,6
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
44 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
1:27,5 |
14,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Snabb |
|
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:27,9 |
15,0
|
10,8
|
0,4
|
45 |
|
|
Håkan Näsström |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:28,2 |
15,3
|
11,1
|
0,3
|
46 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:28,5 |
15,6
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
47 |
|
|
Alexander Lifält |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Håkon Krogh |
NMK Trögstad |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
1:29,7 |
16,8
|
12,2
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Hanne A. Krogh |
NMK Trögstad |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Lennart Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Renault |
1:30,0 |
17,1
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
1134 Gordini |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Christoffer Kullander |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,1 |
17,2
|
13,0
|
0,1
|
48 |
|
|
Anna Antonsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
1:30,6 |
17,7
|
3,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Sture Landahl |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Maja Kärnqvist |
Östmark MFF |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:30,8 |
17,9
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
49 |
|
|
Emma Kärnqvist |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,1 |
19,2
|
15,0
|
1,3
|
50 |
|
|
Matilda Erixon |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,4 |
20,5
|
16,3
|
1,3
|
51 |
|
|
John Hilmersson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkr RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
1:34,3 |
21,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Olsson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kari Keihtä |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:38,0 |
25,1
|
20,9
|
3,7
|
52 |
|
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
1:40,4 |
27,5
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Löfgren |
SMK Eda |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jeanet Haug |
KNA Eiker |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:46,6 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
2:28,2 |
1:15,3
|
1:10,7
|
41,6
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: FunOnWheels.se |
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
10:00,0 |
8:47,1
|
8:42,9
|
7:31,8
|
53 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
|
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Skara MK |
2 wd |
|
Renault |
10:00,0 |
8:47,1
|
8:42,9
|
|
53 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
|
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
VW |
10:00,0 |
8:47,1
|
8:42,9
|
|
53 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|