2019-01-19
Tractive Winter Rally
Official final
On SS 1
93 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
71 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:01,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:03,1 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Olof Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:03,9 |
2,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:08,0 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:08,8 |
7,2
|
4,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:17,7 |
16,1
|
16,1
|
8,9
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
5:22,5 |
20,9
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
|
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Med noter |
|
Volvo |
5:26,2 |
24,6
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Helsingland |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
5:26,8 |
25,2
|
22,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:28,4 |
26,8
|
24,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:28,5 |
26,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:28,8 |
27,2
|
24,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
5:30,4 |
28,8
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens Motorklubb |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:30,8 |
29,2
|
26,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:31,5 |
29,9
|
27,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Benjamin From |
Järbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:33,8 |
32,2
|
29,9
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
5:35,7 |
34,1
|
5,3
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:36,1 |
34,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:38,1 |
36,5
|
9,6
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Med noter |
|
Volvo |
5:39,2 |
37,6
|
13,0
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Johansson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
5:40,0 |
38,4
|
36,1
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:41,5 |
39,9
|
39,9
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:41,8 |
40,2
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Elin Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
|
|
82 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:43,6 |
42,0
|
39,7
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:44,0 |
42,4
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
5:44,3 |
42,7
|
13,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:44,6 |
43,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
5:45,9 |
44,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Peugeot |
5:47,4 |
45,8
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Åbunda |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:48,0 |
46,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: MaxSport Sweden |
|
|
86 |
|
Bengt-Inge Blom |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:48,4 |
46,8
|
44,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:49,1 |
47,5
|
26,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:51,7 |
50,1
|
47,8
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:52,7 |
51,1
|
48,8
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
5:53,1 |
51,5
|
8,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:53,1 |
51,5
|
30,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:53,2 |
51,6
|
17,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:53,2 |
51,6
|
24,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
9 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:54,5 |
52,9
|
18,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:54,7 |
53,1
|
18,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:56,0 |
54,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Morgan Hedqvist |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:56,5 |
54,9
|
52,6
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Aho |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Manta B 2.4 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:57,7 |
56,1
|
21,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TrafikCenter i Dalarna AB |
|
|
48 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:58,4 |
56,8
|
35,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,7 |
58,1
|
31,2
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:01,1 |
59,5
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
6:01,5 |
59,9
|
15,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:04,5 |
1:02,9
|
28,4
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:04,9 |
1:03,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,1 |
1:03,5
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:06,2 |
1:04,6
|
43,7
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
56 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
6:06,7 |
1:05,1
|
38,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:07,0 |
1:05,4
|
19,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Ford |
6:07,1 |
1:05,5
|
22,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:10,9 |
1:09,3
|
34,8
|
3,8
|
8 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängäs AMS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
6:10,9 |
1:09,3
|
42,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:12,3 |
1:10,7
|
36,2
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:17,0 |
1:15,4
|
29,0
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Johan Berglund |
SMK Hedemora |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
6:17,3 |
1:15,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Asplund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:17,6 |
1:16,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:19,1 |
1:17,5
|
34,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:22,9 |
1:21,3
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
109 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,1 |
1:21,5
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,7 |
1:22,1
|
6,4
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Rättvik RK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:23,9 |
1:22,3
|
19,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Bawèr |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO aluminium trailer AB |
|
|
97 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
6:24,5 |
1:22,9
|
38,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stig Oskarsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
6:25,1 |
1:23,5
|
1:02,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
46 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
6:27,6 |
1:26,0
|
1:05,1
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
26 |
|
Lars Graff |
ÖMCK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,5 |
1:27,9
|
28,4
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Tobias Oravamäki |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,9 |
1:28,3
|
12,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Janne Vikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:30,4 |
1:28,8
|
34,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Hessel |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:30,9 |
1:29,3
|
1:02,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:31,4 |
1:29,8
|
46,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:31,5 |
1:29,9
|
43,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Pelle Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:31,7 |
1:30,1
|
47,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
|
96 2t |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:35,4 |
1:33,8
|
30,5
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:35,9 |
1:34,3
|
31,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
6:37,7 |
1:36,1
|
1:15,2
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,0 |
1:37,4
|
37,9
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:40,4 |
1:38,8
|
1:04,3
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:41,8 |
1:40,2
|
24,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Göran Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:49,8 |
1:48,2
|
|
8,0
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Davidsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:52,3 |
1:50,7
|
1:16,2
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:52,6 |
1:51,0
|
47,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:52,6 |
1:51,0
|
1:08,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Lundgren |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:54,7 |
1:53,1
|
1:10,1
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
8 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:55,4 |
1:53,8
|
1:19,3
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hamre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:55,6 |
1:54,0
|
59,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Gauffin |
Hamré MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:57,3 |
1:55,7
|
1:09,3
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
7:17,0 |
2:15,4
|
1:12,1
|
19,7
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Michael Hedberg Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:18,2 |
2:16,6
|
1:42,1
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
1300 GTI |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:25,2 |
2:23,6
|
1:40,6
|
7,0
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa gård Konferens o Event |
|
|
70 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
9:13,0 |
4:11,4
|
3:28,4
|
1:47,8
|
10 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|