2019-07-27
Gurlitta / Sunneracet
Official final
On SS 2
28 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
32 |
|
Rolf Grybb |
Hässleholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Citroën |
1:14,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Sundgren |
MK Ratten |
|
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:14,7 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:17,5 |
2,9
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars M Berntsen |
NMK Hadeland |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:17,8 |
3,2
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Trond H Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:20,1 |
5,5
|
2,6
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:21,2 |
6,6
|
3,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Sundman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
Åmåls MK |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:22,3 |
7,7
|
4,8
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sofia Bäck |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:22,4 |
7,8
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Hans Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:22,8 |
8,2
|
5,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Perbjörs |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:23,0 |
8,4
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Madelene Gustafsson |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Eslövs MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:23,5 |
8,9
|
6,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Jönsson |
Eslövs MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:25,2 |
10,6
|
7,7
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:25,2 |
10,6
|
7,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:25,7 |
11,1
|
8,2
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Fredric Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:26,3 |
11,7
|
8,8
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Emma Bäckström |
|
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bosse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:26,4 |
11,8
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Per-Eric Eriksson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Munkfors Bil AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,3 |
15,7
|
12,8
|
3,9
|
15 |
|
|
Pierre Jildermark |
Kullings MS |
|
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:32,9 |
18,3
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:35,3 |
20,7
|
2,4
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:35,9 |
21,3
|
3,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:37,2 |
22,6
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:37,4 |
22,8
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Nathalie Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:39,5 |
24,9
|
6,6
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:40,3 |
25,7
|
3,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
1:42,9 |
28,3
|
5,7
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lennart Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:43,1 |
28,5
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Boström |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Saab |
1:43,6 |
29,0
|
10,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
1 wd Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
1:44,9 |
30,3
|
7,7
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|