2020-03-07
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 2
119 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
12 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
11:25,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:32,6 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
11:33,6 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:41,5 |
15,7
|
15,7
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
11:46,6 |
20,8
|
20,8
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4x4 Turbo |
|
|
Applicant: Finnskogsvalsen |
|
|
14 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
11:47,3 |
21,5
|
21,5
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt |
|
|
37 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:51,8 |
26,0
|
26,0
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
11:57,4 |
31,6
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
12:00,3 |
34,5
|
34,5
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: appelskogsbil.se |
|
|
201 |
|
Algot Öberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
12:03,0 |
37,2
|
37,2
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
STi WRX |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:06,5 |
40,7
|
9,1
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Kartineholms MK |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
26 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:07,8 |
42,0
|
42,0
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
12:10,8 |
45,0
|
13,4
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
18 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:14,0 |
48,2
|
48,2
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:20,1 |
54,3
|
54,3
|
6,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
12:20,1 |
54,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs RC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:22,1 |
56,3
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:24,1 |
58,3
|
26,7
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:26,0 |
1:00,2
|
28,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:28,7 |
1:02,9
|
31,3
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
12:29,1 |
1:03,3
|
1:03,3
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
28 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:29,2 |
1:03,4
|
1:03,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:31,3 |
1:05,5
|
1:05,5
|
2,1
|
15 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
12:34,0 |
1:08,2
|
36,6
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
12:37,6 |
1:11,8
|
40,2
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
12:41,2 |
1:15,4
|
1:15,4
|
3,6
|
16 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
12:41,7 |
1:15,9
|
1:15,9
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Thomas Skogheim |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
12:42,5 |
1:16,7
|
45,1
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
45 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:42,7 |
1:16,9
|
45,3
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:48,3 |
1:22,5
|
50,9
|
5,6
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:52,6 |
1:26,8
|
|
4,3
|
18 |
|
|
Tomas Gustavsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:53,2 |
1:27,4
|
55,8
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
12:55,9 |
1:30,1
|
35,8
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:00,7 |
1:34,9
|
1:03,3
|
4,8
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:02,6 |
1:36,8
|
1:05,2
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
13:06,2 |
1:40,4
|
1:08,8
|
3,6
|
15 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
100 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
13:06,2 |
1:40,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
13:07,6 |
1:41,8
|
1:41,8
|
1,4
|
19 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:14,4 |
1:48,6
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
13:14,7 |
1:48,9
|
54,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Anders Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:15,9 |
1:50,1
|
9,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:16,6 |
1:50,8
|
56,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Erik Svartås |
KNA Varna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:18,9 |
1:53,1
|
58,8
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Östheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:20,5 |
1:54,7
|
6,1
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:23,0 |
1:57,2
|
16,8
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:25,0 |
1:59,2
|
10,6
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Fredriksson Motorsport |
|
|
64 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
13:25,6 |
1:59,8
|
1:28,2
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
13:25,6 |
1:59,8
|
11,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:25,7 |
1:59,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:27,1 |
2:01,3
|
20,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
13:28,0 |
2:02,2
|
1:30,6
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:28,2 |
2:02,4
|
1:30,8
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
13:29,2 |
2:03,4
|
23,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:29,9 |
2:04,1
|
23,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:30,0 |
2:04,2
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
13:30,7 |
2:04,9
|
1:33,3
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:32,2 |
2:06,4
|
26,0
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Johnny Eriksson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:33,7 |
2:07,9
|
2:07,9
|
1,5
|
20 |
|
|
Michael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:35,1 |
2:09,3
|
1:15,0
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:36,1 |
2:10,3
|
1:16,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jan Erik Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:41,3 |
2:15,5
|
15,6
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:43,0 |
2:17,2
|
1:22,9
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
89 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:48,2 |
2:22,4
|
1:28,1
|
5,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:48,4 |
2:22,6
|
1:51,0
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:51,6 |
2:25,8
|
37,2
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
240 Voc |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
13:54,2 |
2:28,4
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:57,1 |
2:31,3
|
2,9
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:58,1 |
2:32,3
|
43,7
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:01,2 |
2:35,4
|
1:41,1
|
3,1
|
11 |
|
|
Conny Hjelm |
SHRA Sundsvall |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:01,5 |
2:35,7
|
35,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
14:06,0 |
2:40,2
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
14:10,1 |
2:44,3
|
55,7
|
4,1
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:13,5 |
2:47,7
|
47,8
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Andreas Johansson Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:15,8 |
2:50,0
|
21,6
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
14:17,7 |
2:51,9
|
23,5
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
14:17,8 |
2:52,0
|
1:11,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
14:18,9 |
2:53,1
|
1:12,7
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:23,5 |
2:57,7
|
1:09,1
|
4,6
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:24,1 |
2:58,3
|
58,4
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
88 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:28,1 |
3:02,3
|
2:08,0
|
4,0
|
12 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
14:29,7 |
3:03,9
|
2:09,6
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Glasögonmagasinet |
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:30,2 |
3:04,4
|
1:04,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:30,2 |
3:04,4
|
1:04,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskiltuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Tom Erik Sund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:31,7 |
3:05,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
14:34,8 |
3:09,0
|
3:09,0
|
3,1
|
21 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholm MK |
|
|
Inpreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans rallyteam |
|
|
118 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:40,0 |
3:14,2
|
1:25,6
|
5,2
|
10 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
9 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
14:45,4 |
3:19,6
|
1:19,7
|
5,4
|
8 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Lindberg Sweden |
|
|
144 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:47,7 |
3:21,9
|
41,7
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:48,3 |
3:22,5
|
1:22,6
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Pasi Jokitalo |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Hede MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:55,7 |
3:29,9
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Persson |
Hede MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:56,6 |
3:30,8
|
1:02,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Pär Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:57,6 |
3:31,8
|
1:43,2
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
15:01,9 |
3:36,1
|
55,9
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
|
|
129 |
|
Edwin Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:09,6 |
3:43,8
|
37,9
|
7,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:13,4 |
3:47,6
|
41,7
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:21,3 |
3:55,5
|
1:15,3
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Safe Solutions AB |
|
|
87 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:25,4 |
3:59,6
|
3:05,3
|
4,1
|
14 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:28,7 |
4:02,9
|
3:08,6
|
3,3
|
15 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Martin Einarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:31,5 |
4:05,7
|
59,8
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
15:32,3 |
4:06,5
|
1:26,3
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN |
|
|
131 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:36,6 |
4:10,8
|
1:04,9
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andre Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:43,5 |
4:17,7
|
1:11,8
|
6,9
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:44,1 |
4:18,3
|
2:18,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
16:03,4 |
4:37,6
|
2:57,2
|
19,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
130 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:09,5 |
4:43,7
|
1:37,8
|
6,1
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Nygaard Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
16:23,4 |
4:57,6
|
4:03,3
|
13,9
|
16 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:29,0 |
5:03,2
|
1:33,3
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:36,9 |
5:11,1
|
1:41,2
|
7,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
16:53,6 |
5:27,8
|
1:57,9
|
16,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:20,3 |
5:54,5
|
|
26,7
|
17 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
17:26,6 |
6:00,8
|
2:30,9
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Madicken Swärd |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
18:03,6 |
6:37,8
|
3:57,6
|
37,0
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Mk2 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:18,5 |
6:52,7
|
5:58,4
|
14,9
|
18 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:38,4 |
7:12,6
|
6:18,3
|
19,9
|
19 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:16,2 |
7:50,4
|
6:56,1
|
37,8
|
20 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
William Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:17,3 |
7:51,5
|
5:11,3
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Bengt Norberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
21:12,7 |
9:46,9
|
8:52,6
|
1:55,4
|
21 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Norbergs Bil & Plåt Nyhammar |
|
|
34 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Nissan |
22:07,4 |
10:41,6
|
10:41,6
|
54,7
|
22 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
24:59,4 |
13:33,6
|
12:39,3
|
2:52,0
|
22 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|