2020-03-07
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 4
99 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
12 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
17:59,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
18:06,9 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
7,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
18:27,8 |
28,3
|
28,3
|
20,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
18:38,5 |
39,0
|
39,0
|
10,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Algot Öberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
18:48,9 |
49,4
|
49,4
|
10,4
|
5 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
STi WRX |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
18:50,1 |
50,6
|
50,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: appelskogsbil.se |
|
|
26 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:58,6 |
59,1
|
59,1
|
8,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:01,4 |
1:01,9
|
1:01,9
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
19:03,8 |
1:04,3
|
1:04,3
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt |
|
|
39 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
19:17,9 |
1:18,4
|
|
14,1
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
19:22,5 |
1:23,0
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Kartineholms MK |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
48 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
19:27,0 |
1:27,5
|
9,1
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:29,2 |
1:29,7
|
1:29,7
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:29,3 |
1:29,8
|
1:29,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:35,4 |
1:35,9
|
1:35,9
|
6,1
|
12 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
19:36,4 |
1:36,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs RC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
19:42,6 |
1:43,1
|
24,7
|
6,2
|
4 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
22 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:44,1 |
1:44,6
|
1:44,6
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
19:44,6 |
1:45,1
|
1:45,1
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
19:47,4 |
1:47,9
|
29,5
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
72 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:48,3 |
1:48,8
|
11,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
19:49,6 |
1:50,1
|
31,7
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
19:49,6 |
1:50,1
|
31,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
19:50,6 |
1:51,1
|
1:51,1
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Skogheim |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
20:01,3 |
2:01,8
|
43,4
|
10,7
|
8 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
20:04,1 |
2:04,6
|
2:04,6
|
2,8
|
16 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
45 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
20:08,8 |
2:09,3
|
50,9
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
20:10,2 |
2:10,7
|
52,3
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
82 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:20,5 |
2:21,0
|
44,1
|
10,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
20:30,0 |
2:30,5
|
1:12,1
|
9,5
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
20:37,7 |
2:38,2
|
1:01,3
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
20:43,8 |
2:44,3
|
1:25,9
|
6,1
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
20:46,1 |
2:46,6
|
1:28,2
|
2,3
|
13 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:47,0 |
2:47,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:04,1 |
3:04,6
|
1:27,7
|
17,1
|
5 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
21:04,7 |
3:05,2
|
1:46,8
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
106 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:09,9 |
3:10,4
|
22,9
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:14,3 |
3:14,8
|
1:37,9
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:17,9 |
3:18,4
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:20,9 |
3:21,4
|
33,9
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Anders Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:22,0 |
3:22,5
|
35,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
21:24,5 |
3:25,0
|
1:48,1
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
21:25,4 |
3:25,9
|
1:49,0
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Erik Svartås |
KNA Varna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:25,5 |
3:26,0
|
1:49,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Östheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
21:27,1 |
3:27,6
|
9,2
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:27,6 |
3:28,1
|
9,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
21:29,0 |
3:29,5
|
42,0
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:29,4 |
3:29,9
|
11,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Fredriksson Motorsport |
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:31,1 |
3:31,6
|
1:54,7
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:34,1 |
3:34,6
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:35,2 |
3:35,7
|
48,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:35,7 |
3:36,2
|
17,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
240 Voc |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jan Erik Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:42,0 |
3:42,5
|
7,9
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:42,1 |
3:42,6
|
2:05,7
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:50,0 |
3:50,5
|
1:03,0
|
7,9
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
21:51,8 |
3:52,3
|
2:33,9
|
1,8
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:57,5 |
3:58,0
|
39,6
|
5,7
|
6 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:02,4 |
4:02,9
|
2:26,0
|
4,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:12,9 |
4:13,4
|
38,8
|
10,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
22:20,1 |
4:20,6
|
2:43,7
|
7,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Glasögonmagasinet |
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:24,8 |
4:25,3
|
50,7
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Andreas Johansson Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:24,9 |
4:25,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:37,0 |
4:37,5
|
3:00,6
|
12,1
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:40,0 |
4:40,5
|
1:05,9
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
22:45,3 |
4:45,8
|
20,4
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
22:49,4 |
4:49,9
|
24,5
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:51,0 |
4:51,5
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Safe Solutions AB |
|
|
120 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:56,3 |
4:56,8
|
1:38,4
|
5,3
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:02,0 |
5:02,5
|
3:25,6
|
5,7
|
15 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:03,1 |
5:03,6
|
1:29,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
118 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:05,3 |
5:05,8
|
1:47,4
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
10 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:08,6 |
5:09,1
|
1:34,5
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskiltuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
23:09,9 |
5:10,4
|
2:22,9
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Bengt Norberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
23:11,7 |
5:12,2
|
3:35,3
|
1,8
|
16 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Norbergs Bil & Plåt Nyhammar |
|
|
109 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
23:21,7 |
5:22,2
|
2:34,7
|
10,0
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:28,8 |
5:29,3
|
2:10,9
|
7,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Tom Erik Sund |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:42,6 |
5:43,1
|
|
13,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:47,8 |
5:48,3
|
2:29,9
|
5,2
|
10 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Hede MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:54,1 |
5:54,6
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Persson |
Hede MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:54,7 |
5:55,2
|
1:29,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Pär Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:56,1 |
5:56,6
|
1:05,1
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
William Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:24,3 |
6:24,8
|
1:33,3
|
28,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Edwin Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:33,9 |
6:34,4
|
51,3
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:35,9 |
6:36,4
|
53,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andre Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:41,0 |
6:41,5
|
58,4
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
24:43,9 |
6:44,4
|
1:52,9
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN |
|
|
8 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:44,5 |
6:45,0
|
3:10,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
24:48,7 |
6:49,2
|
5:12,3
|
4,2
|
17 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:03,8 |
7:04,3
|
1:21,2
|
15,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Martin Einarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:06,5 |
7:07,0
|
1:23,9
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
25:26,3 |
7:26,8
|
4:39,3
|
19,8
|
10 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
136 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:32,9 |
7:33,4
|
1:38,8
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Nissan |
26:08,4 |
8:08,9
|
8:08,9
|
35,5
|
17 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:29,8 |
8:30,3
|
2:35,7
|
21,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
26:42,2 |
8:42,7
|
2:48,1
|
12,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Madicken Swärd |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
26:56,5 |
8:57,0
|
4:05,5
|
14,3
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Mk2 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
27:41,1 |
9:41,6
|
3:47,0
|
44,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
28:41,0 |
10:41,5
|
9:04,6
|
59,9
|
18 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
28:56,2 |
10:56,7
|
6:05,2
|
15,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|