2020-02-01
Trötängasprinten
Official final
On SS 1
36 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 36 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:17,8
1   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 35 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:20,1 2,3 2,3 2,3
2   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Evo 7  
 
3 34 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4WD Skoda 3:23,4 5,6 5,6 3,3
3   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia R5  
 
4 32 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2wd Saab 3:23,6 5,8 0,2
1   Ebba Batory Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
5 33 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Toyota 3:28,8 11,0 5,2 5,2
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
6 15 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:33,4 15,6 4,6
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK   Golf  
 
7 31 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Volvo 3:35,4 17,6 11,8 2,0
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering AB
 
8 27 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS BC - 2wd Opel 3:37,7 19,9 2,3
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS   Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
9 26 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:40,2 22,4 2,5 2,5
2   Erika Söderman Mora MK   240  
 
10 20 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Ford 3:40,5 22,7 2,8 0,3
3   Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
11 19 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:41,0 23,2 0,5
1   Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 2  
 
12 2 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E VW 3:43,4 25,6 2,4
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf Mk4  
 
12 24 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Opel 3:43,4 25,6 5,7
4   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Corsa  
 
14 13 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:43,5 25,7 10,1 0,1
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   242  
 
14 11 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:43,5 25,7
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK   Golf GTI  
 
16 14 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:44,5 26,7 11,1 1,0
3   Pontus Hoff Jmk   Golf GTI 16v  
 
17 18 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:45,3 27,5 4,3 0,8
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
18 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4WD Audi 3:46,3 28,5 28,5 1,0
4   Sofia Gälliner   90 Quattro  
 
19 12 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:46,5 28,7 13,1 0,2
4   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK   Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
20 10 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:47,6 29,8 4,1 1,1
2   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
21 25 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:48,2 30,4 10,5 0,6
5   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
22 102 Urban Hallberg Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:49,6 31,8 8,6 1,4
3   Robert Bergvik   142  
 
23 22 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Citroën 3:51,2 33,4 13,5 1,6
6   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
24 21 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Honda 3:52,6 34,8 14,9 1,4
7   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Civic  
Entrant: Micke Svenssons AB
 
25 23 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK BC - 2wd Ford 3:53,6 35,8 15,9 1,0
8   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
26 7 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:54,3 36,5 10,8 0,7
3   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   240  
 
27 4 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 3:55,3 37,5 11,9 1,0
2   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS   Astra G  
 
28 101 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Grupp E BMW 3:56,5 38,7 13,1 1,2
3   Caroline Palm Flens MS   318  
Entrant: Team Palm
 
29 8 Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:56,9 39,1 13,4 0,4
4   Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   240  
 
30 16 Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:59,8 42,0 18,8 2,9
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
 
31 9 Per Söder Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:00,1 42,3 0,3
5   Tony Hanses Woxnadalens MK   242  
 
32 5 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:01,7 43,9 18,2 1,6
6   Lars Ling   240  
 
33 6 Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:04,4 46,6 20,9 2,7
7   Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK   240  
 
34 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E Volkswagen 4:04,6 46,8 21,2 0,2
4   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
35 1 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Ungdomsrally Opel 4:32,4 1:14,6 27,8
1   Jana Solsten Härjedalens AK   Ascona B  
 
36 30 Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK A - 2wd Volvo 5:14,0 1:56,2 41,6
4   Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK   940