2020-02-01
Trötängasprinten
Official final
On SS 2
35 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 35 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:20,3
1   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Evo 7  
 
2 34 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4WD Skoda 3:21,4 1,1 1,1 1,1
2   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia R5  
 
3 36 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:24,2 3,9 3,9 2,8
3   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
4 33 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Toyota 3:24,3 4,0 0,1
1   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
5 32 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2wd Saab 3:25,0 4,7 0,7 0,7
2   Ebba Batory Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
6 27 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS BC - 2wd Opel 3:35,7 15,4 10,7
1   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS   Ascona B  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
7 15 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:36,8 16,5 1,1
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK   Golf  
 
8 20 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Ford 3:38,9 18,6 3,2 2,1
2   Johanna Svedberg Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
9 26 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:40,1 19,8 4,4 1,2
3   Erika Söderman Mora MK   240  
 
10 19 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:42,3 22,0 2,2
1   Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 2  
 
11 31 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2wd Volvo 3:43,1 22,8 18,8 0,8
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering AB
 
12 13 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:43,2 22,9 6,4 0,1
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   242  
 
13 24 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Opel 3:44,0 23,7 8,3 0,8
4   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Corsa  
 
14 2 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E VW 3:44,8 24,5 0,8
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf Mk4  
 
15 12 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:45,4 25,1 8,6 0,6
3   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK   Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
16 14 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:45,5 25,2 8,7 0,1
4   Pontus Hoff Jmk   Golf GTI 16v  
 
17 11 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:45,6 25,3 0,1
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK   Golf GTI  
 
18 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4WD Audi 3:47,1 26,8 26,8 1,5
4   Sofia Gälliner   90 Quattro  
 
19 23 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK BC - 2wd Ford 3:47,3 27,0 11,6 0,2
5   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
20 18 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:47,4 27,1 5,1 0,1
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
21 25 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK BC - 2wd Volvo 3:47,7 27,4 12,0 0,3
6   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
22 10 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:49,3 29,0 3,7 1,6
2   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
23 22 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge BC - 2wd Citroën 3:52,2 31,9 16,5 2,9
7   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
23 21 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS BC - 2wd Honda 3:52,2 31,9 16,5
7   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Civic  
Entrant: Micke Svenssons AB
 
25 101 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Grupp E BMW 3:54,8 34,5 10,0 2,6
2   Caroline Palm Flens MS   318  
Entrant: Team Palm
 
26 8 Edwin Andersson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:54,9 34,6 9,3 0,1
3   Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   240  
 
27 16 Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:55,0 34,7 12,7 0,1
3   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
 
28 7 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:59,0 38,7 13,4 4,0
4   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   240  
 
29 9 Per Söder Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:00,9 40,6 1,9
5   Tony Hanses Woxnadalens MK   242  
 
30 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E Volkswagen 4:04,9 44,6 20,1 4,0
3   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
31 4 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 4:06,0 45,7 21,2 1,1
4   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS   Astra G  
 
32 5 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:07,8 47,5 22,2 1,8
6   Lars Ling   240  
 
33 6 Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:09,1 48,8 23,5 1,3
7   Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK   240  
 
34 102 Urban Hallberg Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:19,0 58,7 36,7 9,9
4   Robert Bergvik   142  
 
35 1 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Ungdomsrally Opel 4:33,3 1:13,0 14,3
1   Jana Solsten Härjedalens AK   Ascona B